SV Blau-Weiß Emden-Borssum


Weibliche Jugend U18
Frauke Kalkwarf
Jahrgang: 2003
Merit Klus Brauner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Wiebke Melles
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Stranz
Jahrgang: 2005
Finnja Thieme
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Halm
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Schoon
Jahrgang: 2005
Rieke Groenewold
Jahrgang: 2005
Rieke Groenwold
Jahrgang: 2005
Rieke Gronewold
Jahrgang: 2005
Silje Harders
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Janina Dröst
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilie Rathert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lillie Rathert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Matthes
Jahrgang: 2006
Rieka Kielmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Rika Kielmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Luna Matthes
Jahrgang: 2007
Rieke Janssen
Jahrgang: 2007
Tizian Mustert
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Deike Miege
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Hoogestraat
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Hoogstraat
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Christina Melles
Jahrgang: 2009
Feemke Hensmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Saathoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Freya Janßen
Jahrgang: 2009
Jantje Battermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kisha Schitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Sina Dupree
Jahrgang: 2009
Svea Faßbender
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Jakoba Kuperus
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Bloempott
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicholas Reiter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Eefke Groenewold
Jahrgang: 2011
Fenja Vredenborg
Jahrgang: 2011
Insa Gauler
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Lea Matthes
Jahrgang: 2011
Theda Hensmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Laura Melles
Jahrgang: 2012
Maylina Geerken
Jahrgang: 2012
Teelke Battermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Wiemke Weber
Jahrgang: 2012
Männliche Jugend U20
Rouven-Manuel Miege
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Markus Melles
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Jonas Roll
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Hölscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Sönke Duits
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Jakob Henning
Jahrgang: 2007
Maarten Battermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Tim Kromminga
Jahrgang: 2008
Tjaard Groenewold
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Hisko Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannes Koriath
Jahrgang: 2009
Jannik Burmester
Jahrgang: 2009
Lars Hölscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattis Cornelius
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Hieronimus
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Hironimus
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Max Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Hoffmann,
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas-Benjamin Theermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Phileas Rölling
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Meemke Weber
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Bathuan Kaya
Jahrgang: 2012
Bennet Mustert
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Klaassen
Jahrgang: 2012
Tjebbo Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Hannes Vredenborg
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018