LG Papenburg-Aschendorf


Frauen W45
Margret Pieper-Cordes
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W35
Martina Brauer
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Daniela Lenger
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Anna Dittmar
Jahrgang: 1990
Anita Janssen
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Sophie Trouw
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Fiona Kötter
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Wiemker
Jahrgang: 1999
Deborah Laux
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Sinnigen
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Antons
Jahrgang: 2000
Nanke Smid
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Dobelmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Frieda Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Brelage
Jahrgang: 2001
Inka Mareike Wacker
Jahrgang: 2001
Rahel Snieders
Jahrgang: 2001
Imke Heyen
Jahrgang: 2002
Melissa Sprengel
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Lenger
Jahrgang: 2002
Vanessa Reemts
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anneke Vesper
Jahrgang: 2003
Jelka Weßling
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Neuenstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Maren Middendorf
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Lücht
Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Jansen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Clara Klapperich
Jahrgang: 2004
Grete Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Thomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Lätizia Bojara
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Grever
Jahrgang: 2004
Selma Wollert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Ann-Kathrin Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Terveer
Jahrgang: 2005
Christiane Hackling
Jahrgang: 2005
Clare Spiegel
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Evering
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Grave
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Marie Grave
Jahrgang: 2005
Svea Machatsch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Helene Magnus
Jahrgang: 2006
Houria Baghdadi
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Drost
Jahrgang: 2006
Katarzyna Gurda
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Krüger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Ouchbaselassie
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Brinker
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotte Goldenstein
Jahrgang: 2006
Malena Schomaker
Jahrgang: 2006
Malgorzata Gurda
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Schlereth
Jahrgang: 2006
Tyra Wilson Ramirez
Jahrgang: 2006
Tyra Wilson-Ramires
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Alison Gisel
Jahrgang: 2007
Ambraß Hanna
Jahrgang: 2007
Amelie Grave
Jahrgang: 2007
Angelina Kisser
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna-Sophie Röttgers
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Eilers
Jahrgang: 2007
Betty Hermanns
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Klapperich
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva Ziolkowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Ambraß
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Nehe
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Dünhöft
Jahrgang: 2007
Liv Apfel
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Elting
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Dillmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Evering
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Möller
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Noelle Hermesdorf
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Wermes
Jahrgang: 2007
Zlatimira Genova
Jahrgang: 2007
Zlatimira Petrowa
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna Magnus
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Schockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Wedler
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Leifeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Kira Korporal
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Suermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Luna Winter
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Kube
Jahrgang: 2008
Malina Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2008
Marielena Eberbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Averdung
Jahrgang: 2008
Milena Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Apfel
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele Koop
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Klee
Jahrgang: 2008
Svenja Schmees
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Alena Eiting
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Lena Renner
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Lener Renner
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Sextro
Jahrgang: 2009
Deike Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Eilers
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Kaltwasser
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Wermes
Jahrgang: 2009
Giuila Dillmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Giulia Dillmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Niehues
Jahrgang: 2009
Imke Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Van Brakel
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Südkamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Bröring
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Drost
Jahrgang: 2009
Luana Weeger
Jahrgang: 2009
Mandy Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Mara Beckefeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Marike Vesper
Jahrgang: 2009
Maybrit Brake
Jahrgang: 2009
Mayra Welp
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Wucherpfennig
Jahrgang: 2009
Rüveda Türkmen
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Suermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amber Eberbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Klee
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabell Eilers
Jahrgang: 2010
Janne Goldenstein
Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Radtke
Jahrgang: 2010
Juliana Kisser
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Leffers
Jahrgang: 2010
Levke Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Büter
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoe Engelberts
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Jette Jansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kim Weizel
Jahrgang: 2011
Merit Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Müller Merit
Jahrgang: 2011
Vasiliki Kiosi
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Finnja Eberbach
Jahrgang: 2012
Geeske Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Ida Van Brakel
Jahrgang: 2012
Larissa Kruse Toledo
Jahrgang: 2012
Linn Ogniwek
Jahrgang: 2012
Marit Osteresch
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W5
Nele Drost
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M60
Matthias Folkers
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M40
Andreas Obermüller
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Lars Schleinhege
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Soeren Buss
Jahrgang: 1987
Ralf Gerbrand
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Sven Kösters
Jahrgang: 1990
Dominik Pahl
Jahrgang: 1992
Van Ngoc Nguyen
Jahrgang: 1992
Van Ngol Nguyen
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Diallo Oumar
Jahrgang: 1998
Kai Gerbrand
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Zeray De Jen
Jahrgang: 1999
Christian Geppert
Jahrgang: 2000
Emil Meiners
Jahrgang: 2000
Hassan Kurt
Jahrgang: 2000
Justin Nobis
Jahrgang: 2000
Lucas Füllbrun
Jahrgang: 2000
Lucas Nigel Füllbrun
Jahrgang: 2000
Maik Stricker
Jahrgang: 2000
Mathis Bendt
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Beyer
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Tom Kruth
Jahrgang: 2001
Bastian Klahsen
Jahrgang: 2002
Duy Nam Phan
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jannis Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Freymuth
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Machatsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Ziolkowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Hackling
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Joey Meyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Keimer
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Casjens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jonathan Jansen
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Jansen
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Leifeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Sören Schmees
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Alexander Keimer
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabian Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Luka Hövelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Ihmels
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Bröring
Jahrgang: 2006
Maik Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2006
Marcel Blüschke
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Elias Kruse
Jahrgang: 2007
Emmanuel Opurum
Jahrgang: 2007
Hennes Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Jagusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Casjens
Jahrgang: 2007
Kirill Moor
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikita Moor
Jahrgang: 2007
Timo Janzen
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ben Möller
Jahrgang: 2008
Conrad Radtke
Jahrgang: 2008
Eric Weizel
Jahrgang: 2008
Fin Craayvanger
Jahrgang: 2008
Florian Heuel
Jahrgang: 2008
Joel Wallat
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Opurum
Jahrgang: 2008
Silas Spekker
Jahrgang: 2008
Tizian Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Dominik Kostilew
Jahrgang: 2009
Emile Englisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Fiete Köchling
Jahrgang: 2009
Jacob Nehe
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Nehe
Jahrgang: 2009
Joder Osteresch
Jahrgang: 2009
Joris Walker
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Hackstette
Jahrgang: 2009
Meyel Pohlenga
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Schlereth
Jahrgang: 2009
Raphael Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Samuel Opurum
Jahrgang: 2009
Timo Kranz
Jahrgang: 2009
Tobias Schockmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Ben Wiards
Jahrgang: 2010
Bernd Berenzen
Jahrgang: 2010
Björn Schlegel
Jahrgang: 2010
Dominik Kostilew
Jahrgang: 2010
Kai Korporal
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Marek Brand
Jahrgang: 2010
Mex Owtscharow
Jahrgang: 2010
Müller Marvellous
Jahrgang: 2010
Philipp Seitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Roman Kube
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Averdung
Jahrgang: 2010
Timo Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Aurel Deutsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Gabriel Deutsch
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Schockmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kyrill Surgutskji
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Falge
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Kannegießer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Dominik Sek
Jahrgang: 2012
Linus Casjens
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018