SC Osterbrock


Frauen W30
Christina Penning
Jahrgang: 1987
Weibliche Jugend U20
Nina Griep
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Rhode
Jahrgang: 2001
Isabell Krone
Jahrgang: 2001
Kirsten Bleumer
Jahrgang: 2002
Nadine Leigers
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Jule Griep
Jahrgang: 2003
Vivienne Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alisa Korolenko
Jahrgang: 2004
Judith Bleumer
Jahrgang: 2004
Samira Havekost
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Catharina Drees
Jahrgang: 2005
Dana Altevers
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorena Stüwe
Jahrgang: 2005
Madleen Krone
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Alina Merkers
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Thale
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Brake
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Rohe
Jahrgang: 2006
Viktoria Korolenko
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Emmy-Lou Lange
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Havekost
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorena Lake
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Fenja Wilken
Jahrgang: 2008
Samentha Probst
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Angelina Von Bassen
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2009
Carla Brüggemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmin Wolters
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Laura Meer
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Schnieders
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Abraham
Jahrgang: 2010
Marieke Lake
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Matzke
Jahrgang: 2010
Vanessa Merkers
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M50
Jens Arkenau
Jahrgang: 1964
Harald Kuhr
Jahrgang: 1965
Friedrich Suer
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Rudolf Mastebroek
Jahrgang: 1970
Ulrich Krone
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Martin Knief
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Johannes Dickebohm
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Max Jansen
Jahrgang: 1994
Dario Jaske
Jahrgang: 1995
Jens Lake
Jahrgang: 1995
Julian Wilmes
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Georg Krone
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Steffen Schröer
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Niermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M13
Lars Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Ben Stüwe
Jahrgang: 2006
Matthias Bleumer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Jarne Hardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jason Braun
Jahrgang: 2007
Lars Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2007
Marek Sur
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Philipp Hüerkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Raphael Gersema
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Bernd Rohe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan-Luca Mater
Jahrgang: 2008
Marcel Meer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Fiete Huerkamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Fiete Hüerkamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Konrad Jansen
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennox Mater
Jahrgang: 2010
Marten Hardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Hannes Rohe
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018