VfL Lingen


Frauen W60
Martina Niemann
Jahrgang: 1956
Traute Pott
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W45
Kathy Heskamp
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Daniela Werner
Jahrgang: 1976
Nadine Berning
Jahrgang: 1977
Tanja Mülstegen
Jahrgang: 1978
Mareike Heinig
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Nadine Seiler
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Kirsten Bonnekessel
Jahrgang: 1986
Verena Schwerdt
Jahrgang: 1986
Yvonne Büter
Jahrgang: 1988
Wiebke Fritz
Jahrgang: 1989
Anna Senker
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Franziska Meyer
Jahrgang: 1993
Lena Fockenbrock
Jahrgang: 1995
Sophia Arkenberg
Jahrgang: 1996
Wemke Niemann
Jahrgang: 1996
Jasmin Wulf
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Juline Frenzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicole Borth
Jahrgang: 1999
Jana Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Patricia Hansmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Meta Frericks
Jahrgang: 2001
Paulina Kampel
Jahrgang: 2001
Eva Greiving
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Lübbers
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Böttcher
Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Eder
Jahrgang: 2003
Jenny Goossens
Jahrgang: 2003
Jenny Gossens
Jahrgang: 2003
Linn Kamlage
Jahrgang: 2003
Lucy Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Mia Kettler
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Lögering
Jahrgang: 2003
Charleen Albers
Jahrgang: 2004
Friederike Santel
Jahrgang: 2004
Kira Gaida
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotta Willenbrock
Jahrgang: 2004
Merle Koopmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Annalena Eder
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Wahler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Reicksmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Maren Paula Fangmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Bregen-Meiners
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Brockhaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Jehona Aliji
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Lüken
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Viehweger
Jahrgang: 2006
Malin Schneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Malin Jule Schneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Marleen Kropp
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Gerdes
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alina Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Aloha Rudminat
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Krieger
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Wieschebrock
Jahrgang: 2007
Hilke Schoo
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Humbert
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Klus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jong Mieke De
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Muke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Manze
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Linnenbäumer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mette Lammers
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Schiwietz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mieke De Jong
Jahrgang: 2007
Mona Ginten
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Danilova
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Aneta Kahle
Jahrgang: 2008
Caroline Sentker
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Burrichter
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Valerius
Jahrgang: 2008
Gwendolyne Lenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Maike Lillie
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Hofschlag
Jahrgang: 2008
Mala Greis
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Schöer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Antonia Vehmeyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Quadt
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Zumbeel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Frieda Müllner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Böle
Jahrgang: 2010
Malin Wolters
Jahrgang: 2010
Melina Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Hürkamp
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Ella Niehus
Jahrgang: 2011
Henriette Nottbeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Jette Hermeling
Jahrgang: 2011
Josefine Fübbeker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lana Quadt
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Brögber
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Nyhof
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Klimansky
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Anna Theune
Jahrgang: 2012
Carlotta Stürmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Liana Dervishaj
Jahrgang: 2012
Mia Piehl
Jahrgang: 2012
Nala Meyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Hanne Niehus
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Dr. Ludwig Remling
Jahrgang: 1942
Horst Kamphuis
Jahrgang: 1944
Karl-Heinz Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M65
Heiner Pott
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Harald Köhler
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Gerd Dirschauer
Jahrgang: 1962
Heiner Krämer
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Norbert Thole
Jahrgang: 1968
Reinhard Frericks
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Sven Petz
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Ingmar Krannich
Jahrgang: 1977
Ralf Niehaus
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Wladimir Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Simon Hardt
Jahrgang: 1987
Dennis Schnettberg
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Kevin Feuerhelm
Jahrgang: 1991
Sebastian Koch
Jahrgang: 1994
Paul Frericks
Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Lonnemann
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Simon Otto
Jahrgang: 1998
John Feldheim
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Wiggerthale
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Julius Urbanek
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Brockhaus
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Werner
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Tom Landeck
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Pfleging
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Urbanek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Moritz Theune
Jahrgang: 2005
Torben Lillie
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Laurenz Berndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Mehmetaj
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Hannes Pollmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Christian Vehmeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Midden
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Brögber
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Berning
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Röper
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Bjarne Hilbers
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Behnke
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Mielke
Jahrgang: 2009
Hennes Körbe
Jahrgang: 2009
Lorian Dervishaj
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Mess
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Henry Bremer
Jahrgang: 2010
Johann Feld
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Mey
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Fiete Bartosch
Jahrgang: 2011
Jacob Berning
Jahrgang: 2011
Mark Vygodner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Heino Seidel
Jahrgang: 2012
Piet Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Till Schubert
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Colin Wiedenhöfer
Jahrgang: 2013
Konrad Berning
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018