LC Nordhorn


Frauen W35
Edith Stiepel
Jahrgang: 1982
Weibliche Jugend U20
Finja Buchalla
Jahrgang: 2000
Josephine Skutta
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Julia Holboer
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Elisabeth Schöffel
Jahrgang: 2003
Elisabeth Schöffel
Jahrgang: 2003
Finja Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Philine Raether
Jahrgang: 2003
Philine Rather
Jahrgang: 2003
Rieke Emmrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Marlena Knief
Jahrgang: 2005
Merel Koegler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amelie Drechsler
Jahrgang: 2006
Amelie Drexler
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Grimm
Jahrgang: 2006
Eliana Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Thüroff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Aalderink
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Jansen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Marie Nagel
Jahrgang: 2006
Sofie Brüning
Jahrgang: 2006
Sofie Brünink
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Chantal Fichtner
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Große-Lögten
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Mia Hoffelner
Jahrgang: 2008
Milena Gorzolnik
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Feitsma
Jahrgang: 2008
Wanda Reichel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Joelyn Drechsel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Alina Grün
Jahrgang: 2010
Pauline Große-Lögten
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Eline Verjans
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Heinz-Jürgen Gellink
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M60
Norbert Hunfeld
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Gerold Nyhoff
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Jan Holboer
Jahrgang: 1965
Ingo Buscher
Jahrgang: 1967
Ingo Beckemper
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Holger Gellink
Jahrgang: 1970
Lars Ter Bahne
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Gerold Hartger
Jahrgang: 1980
Nicholas Lembke
Jahrgang: 1984
Stefan Würth
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Mats Barlage
Jahrgang: 1990
Lennert Aschermann
Jahrgang: 1991
Männliche Jugend U20
Miguel Dos Santos Pena
Jahrgang: 2000
Santos Pena Miguel Dos
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Moeken
Jahrgang: 2001
Ole Bentz
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Rene Hellweg
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Kleine Beerink
Jahrgang: 2003
Justus Odink
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Kües
Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Moeken
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Kugler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Eugene Koch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Olthaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannis Olthaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Kurt Hopp
Jahrgang: 2004
Tobias Gernandt
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Leferink
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Lucas Thole
Jahrgang: 2005
Phileas Raether
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Schöffel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Fabian Boermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Roelofs
Jahrgang: 2006
Madox Drechsel
Jahrgang: 2006
Till Baren
Jahrgang: 2006
Till Braren
Jahrgang: 2006
Tilman Kreutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Büter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Brüning Timo
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Olthaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Claas Oeding-Erdel
Jahrgang: 2009
Daniel Schöffel
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Brüning
Jahrgang: 2009
Fynn Strootmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Yve Brüning
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Benjamin Sanchez
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonte Gellink
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018