FTSV Jahn Brinkum


Frauen W30
Jennifer Meyer
Jahrgang: 1985
Jennifer Witte
Jahrgang: 1985
Yasmin Homeyer
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Imme Ihli
Jahrgang: 1991
Anna-Lena Freese
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Celina Bentrup
Jahrgang: 1997
Jasmina Bier
Jahrgang: 1997
Tabea Stief
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Katarina Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Liliane Isselhorst
Jahrgang: 2001
Saskia Krensellack
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Denise Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 2002
Fenja Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Janina Marquardsen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Laura Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Marie Hülss
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Marquardsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Lean Sophie Egelkraut
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie-Therese Werner
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Janßen
Jahrgang: 2005
Samira Heygster
Jahrgang: 2005
Svea Schrader
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Elise Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Gruber
Jahrgang: 2006
Timea Seiler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Fee Leiko
Jahrgang: 2007
Fee Marie Leiko
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Berthold
Jahrgang: 2007
Haylee-Jamila Kult
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Werner
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Liska Wallrabe
Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Trayser
Jahrgang: 2007
Miracle Braimoh
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Schulze
Jahrgang: 2007
Wolke Stelljes
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina-Jasmin Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Schibensky
Jahrgang: 2008
Bente Gruber
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Pieper
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonna Geesmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Liv Grete Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2008
Melissa Beermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sara Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Gärner
Jahrgang: 2008
Silvia-Carolin Scheel
Jahrgang: 2008
Yadenaz Saghey Bi Ria
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna-Lena Gyurcsik
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Orth
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Bösche
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Westphal
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Pfau
Jahrgang: 2009
Lia-Annouk Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Malou Stelljes
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Siemering
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximiliane Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Selina Giesecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Werner
Jahrgang: 2009
Tara Stark
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Budelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Helena Budelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Fenia Mailin Stark
Jahrgang: 2010
Liya Lang
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Lübkemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mirja Meyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Naima Votava
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjorven Hollwedel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Katharina Pieper
Jahrgang: 2011
Votava Luna
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Emma Wolters
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
Dieter Jaschinski
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Markus Schrader
Jahrgang: 1970
Junioren U23
Nils Rudow
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U18
Marc Warcaba
Jahrgang: 2002
Marc Warcabe
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Stechert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Lenny Anthony Kult
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Elias Laube
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ben Schüttenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Stechert
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Nehuis
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Leandro Fricke-Santos
Jahrgang: 2007
Luc Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Arve Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Ave Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mattis Hollwedel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Collin Pahl
Jahrgang: 2009
Collin Pfahl
Jahrgang: 2009
Dimitrij Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Dmitrij Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kenneth Wippich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Look
Jahrgang: 2009
Thore Hinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Emelio Braun
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Achtermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Tammo Purrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Justus Rievers
Jahrgang: 2011
Lasse Mahlstedt
Jahrgang: 2011
Leon Von Weyhe
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca-Jendrik Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Miklas Brede
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Finn Gölzner
Jahrgang: 2012
Mattes Scherzberg
Jahrgang: 2012
Sebastian Schriever
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018