SV Warsingsfehn


Frauen W30
Stephanie Czerlinski
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Janine Naber
Jahrgang: 1990
Weibliche Jugend U20
Katharina Saathoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Morena Schäfers
Jahrgang: 2000
Alina Luikenga
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna-Lena Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Miriam Freerks
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anneke Schindler
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana de Buhr
Jahrgang: 2002
Fenna Dettmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amy Flemming
Jahrgang: 2004
Ana Diekmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Celina Siede
Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Clausen
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Welp
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Alena Kretzmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Anika Rehaag
Jahrgang: 2005
Antonia Halangk
Jahrgang: 2005
Lieke Huismann
Jahrgang: 2005
Malin Lünemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Michelle Gaas
Jahrgang: 2005
Michelle Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Stientje Helmers
Jahrgang: 2005
Wiebke Stöter
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amke Schoone
Jahrgang: 2006
Anne Broekhuizen
Jahrgang: 2006
Fenja Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanno Brümmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Inka Overlander
Jahrgang: 2006
Jantje Jütting
Jahrgang: 2006
Kea Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Salome Pirrung
Jahrgang: 2006
Talea Dreyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alina Folmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Amanda Fernades Nunes
Jahrgang: 2007
Amanda Fernandes Nunes
Jahrgang: 2007
Amke Etzrodt
Jahrgang: 2007
Fenna Ammermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Gelten
Jahrgang: 2007
Inga Stamm
Jahrgang: 2007
Jara Lünemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Merle Harms
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Düselder
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Diekmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Ulferts
Jahrgang: 2007
Neele Frerichs
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Huismann
Jahrgang: 2007
Skadi Cramer
Jahrgang: 2007
Vivien Busker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Stefan
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Willms
Jahrgang: 2008
Inke Schink
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Borchert
Jahrgang: 2008
Madita Schiller
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Jentsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Rieke Haken
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anantaya Satcha
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Pirrung
Jahrgang: 2009
Fenna Jütting
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Heikens
Jahrgang: 2009
Jantje Battermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Fernades Nunes
Jahrgang: 2009
Tomke Stamm
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amke Brümmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Dana Reuwsaat
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Christians
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Nordbrock
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Nordbroek
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Reena Kusche
Jahrgang: 2010
Rena Menssen
Jahrgang: 2010
Tilda Thiems
Jahrgang: 2010
Ylva Fuß
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Emma Christians
Jahrgang: 2011
Hedda Heikens
Jahrgang: 2011
Hedy Köhnemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Janne Lücht
Jahrgang: 2011
Jemina Pirrung
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Winisch
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Boelsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Busker
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie De Vries
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Slappa
Jahrgang: 2011
Maatje Gastmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Neele Schiller
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Lange
Jahrgang: 2011
Yasmin Hesse
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Evin Tunc
Jahrgang: 2012
Mila Düselder
Jahrgang: 2012
Milena Willms
Jahrgang: 2012
Nora Lünemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Ronja Lünemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Janssen
Jahrgang: 2012
Teelke Battermann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Manfred Czerlinski
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Rolf Steinke
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Egard Tetzlaff
Jahrgang: 1970
Jens-Peter Grest
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M30
Wilko Stoll
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Andree Berg
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Daniel Boekhoff
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Sandra Viet
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Tex Stoffer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Danil Andruschenko
Jahrgang: 2005
Dennis Veldhuis
Jahrgang: 2005
Dennis Velthuis
Jahrgang: 2005
Harry Röben
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Drewes
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Schauder
Jahrgang: 2005
Malte Sowa
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Zum Buttel
Jahrgang: 2005
Patrice Siede
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Eric Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jann Grest
Jahrgang: 2006
Jann Keno Grest
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannes Akkermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Saß
Jahrgang: 2006
Renko Dettmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Ruben Doosje
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Maarten Battermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Rojhat Can
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Claas Grest
Jahrgang: 2008
Frieso Helmers
Jahrgang: 2008
Thole Coordes
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Huismann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ben-Luca Bahle
Jahrgang: 2009
Benedikt Abbas
Jahrgang: 2009
Jaron Oltmanns
Jahrgang: 2009
Keno Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Tino Harms
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Eike Lünnemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jamie Brown
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Elias Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Gero Kusche
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Lambertus
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Henry Köhnemann
Jahrgang: 2012
Jelde Ballin
Jahrgang: 2012
Lars Luikenga
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018