LGG Ganderkesee


Frauen W65
Inge de Groot
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W60
Anke Iben
Jahrgang: 1958
Silvia Braunisch
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Carmen Hezemans
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W45
Diana Garde
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Melanie Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W30
Anna Magdalena Meyer
Jahrgang: 1987
Karen de Groot
Jahrgang: 1987
Kristina Köhler
Jahrgang: 1987
Juniorinnen U23
Pia Plate
Jahrgang: 1998
Imke Garde
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anneke Sperling
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Goedeke
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Struthoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Megan Sparr
Jahrgang: 2002
Mieke Westermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Adermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Talke Dußler
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Hannah Pahlke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lea Springer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sanja Budzinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Aprilia Hennies
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Pauline Pahlke
Jahrgang: 2007
Marisa Schnepel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Charlotta Meyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Goedeke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Laqua
Jahrgang: 2008
Valerie Steinhäuser
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Eliana Springer
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Meister
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Garms
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Ronja Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Josie Stelter
Jahrgang: 2011
Leni Garms
Jahrgang: 2011
Malea Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Ulrich Garde
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Jochen Wolter
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Thomas Meyer
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Daniel Biener
Jahrgang: 1993
Patrick Himmelskamp
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Goedeke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Niklas Stelter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Felix Marbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Finn Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Stelter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Corvin Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Hennies
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Stelling
Jahrgang: 2007
Raik Klingbeil
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jonathan Springer
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Glaser
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alexander Marbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Beek Brüggemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Hennies
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Henries
Jahrgang: 2009
Matteo Krüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Jona Schnauber
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Stelling
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Moritz Diekmeyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018