BTB Oldenburg


Frauen W70
Renate Köhler
Jahrgang: 1949
Frauen W50
Regine Walter
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W30
Jana Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Felina Bettinger
Jahrgang: 1993
Dajana Gliesche
Jahrgang: 1994
Natalie Walter
Jahrgang: 1994
Tabea Tschigor
Jahrgang: 1997
Hilke Ahlers
Jahrgang: 1998
Judith Kamlage
Jahrgang: 1998
Ketlene Terwey
Jahrgang: 1998
Sophie Trouw
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Anna-Lena Koers
Jahrgang: 1999
Louisa Krüger
Jahrgang: 1999
Mariella Steinbring
Jahrgang: 1999
Melissa Mucignat
Jahrgang: 1999
Almut Schwarzkopf
Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Robbe
Jahrgang: 2000
Edline Terwey
Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Hintz
Jahrgang: 2000
Belana Hillmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jill Spille
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Aenne Kintz
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Budde
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Gimmy
Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Hankel
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Verena Rahn
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Amelie Köster
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Niemeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Anna Grein
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Frerichs
Jahrgang: 2007
Leslie Wolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Liv-Greetje Hecker
Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Mönnich
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Elin Janßen
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Kreuteler
Jahrgang: 2008
Swantje Helms
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Maren Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Johanna Sengül
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Seeberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Juli Lüers
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Leni Hemken
Jahrgang: 2011
Pauline Janssen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Hedda Schneemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Nova Sengül
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M70
Wolfgang Jung
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M55
Bernd Teuber
Jahrgang: 1965
Pierre Wirth
Jahrgang: 1965
Stefan Gimmy
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Andreas Ritzenhoff
Jahrgang: 1967
Olaf Röben
Jahrgang: 1967
Michael Steinbring
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Jan Hiller
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Ronald Fischer
Jahrgang: 1983
Finn Mondorf
Jahrgang: 1984
Hans Jürgen Lay
Jahrgang: 1985
Adham Hess
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
Pascal Gliesche
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Dennis Kniefs
Jahrgang: 1993
Ibrahim Gülbinar
Jahrgang: 1998
Max Meyer
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Dirk Eike Hoffner
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Pelzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan Gutzeit
Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Antonik
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Olivieri
Jahrgang: 2001
Marius Thilo Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Logemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Gutzeit
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Anjos Eveyi dos
Jahrgang: 2004
Arne Mönnich
Jahrgang: 2004
Eveyi Dos Anjos
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Pahlke
Jahrgang: 2004
Leo Mendel
Jahrgang: 2004
Leo Menzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Ferris Witte
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Olivieri
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Ben Frerichs
Jahrgang: 2006
Carlo Sommer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Kroll
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennardt Lofruthe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Felix Achenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Jost Rahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Darian Beinke
Jahrgang: 2008
Gabriel Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Fiete Dolberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Jonathan Wegmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Förster
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Marten Schneemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Anton Schäl
Jahrgang: 2012
Tristan Schön
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018