DSC Oldenburg


Weibliche Jugend U20
Tomke Köhler
Jahrgang: 2000
Yentamie Hillebrecht
Jahrgang: 2000
Nina Walter
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Kaupert
Jahrgang: 2002
Finja Kliesch
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Lara Böcker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Mathilda Reker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Jette Winter
Jahrgang: 2006
Marei Grebe
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Stangneth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Celina Koser
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Feemke Malek
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Grebe
Jahrgang: 2008
Ilva Lemmler
Jahrgang: 2008
Neele Janßen-Tapken
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Aylin Koser
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Mayer
Jahrgang: 2009
Valerie Wall
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Kayser
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonna Maya Penaat
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alexa Wall
Jahrgang: 2011
Celissa Albers
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Johanna Kruse
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Emilia Beergweiler
Jahrgang: 2012
Svea Güttler
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M45
Timo Schöpp
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Andre Weise
Jahrgang: 1984
Claas Kraft
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Mathias Freese
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Tim Lüders
Jahrgang: 1991
Janno Meenken
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Bastian Martschausky
Jahrgang: 2000
Finn Hannawald
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Bollhorst
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan De Vries
Jahrgang: 2002
Gabriel Monien
Jahrgang: 2003
Mathis Eckert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fenja Malek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Buchberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jost Hornbostel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Meiners
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Lasse Bambynek
Jahrgang: 2005
Leif Lemmler
Jahrgang: 2005
Luk Laube
Jahrgang: 2005
Valentin Nollmeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jakob Buchberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Ricardo Schwartz
Jahrgang: 2006
Thilo Dobrunz
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Henrik Dirks
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Fahsl
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Viergutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Schulte
Jahrgang: 2008
Luke Philip Kruse
Jahrgang: 2008
Silas Unverferth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Liron Cordes
Jahrgang: 2009
Piet Schultz
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentin Rötzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Finn Holdt
Jahrgang: 2010
Finn Von Holdt
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Riegel
Jahrgang: 2010
Milan Koser
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Korchikov
Jahrgang: 2011
Bruno Iiisinger
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Schuchmacher
Jahrgang: 2011
Keno Butz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
David Rötzer
Jahrgang: 2012
Jannis Büssing
Jahrgang: 2012
Lasse Von Holdt
Jahrgang: 2012
Thade Janßen-Tapken
Jahrgang: 2012
Vincent Grimalt Rühlnder
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Toni Iiisinger
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018