LG Osnabrück


Frauen
Johanna Rasche
Jahrgang: 1995
Marie Zepter
Jahrgang: 1995
Nicole Kraft
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Johanna Westermann
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Schwanke
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carmen Riehemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Janz
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jana Rohling
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Molitor
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Mechelhoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Jessie Thiel
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Melina Kohmäscher
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Holtmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Emma Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2004
Gloria Bockhöfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Marie Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Marieke Wallenhorst
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Hagen
Jahrgang: 2004
Rosanna Freye
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anastasia Roleder
Jahrgang: 2005
Diana Schultheis
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Jutzi
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Bätzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Schultheis Diana
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Jamila Meyering
Jahrgang: 2006
Xenia Löning
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Irma Pepic
Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M75
Klaus Scholz
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer
Marvin Dieker
Jahrgang: 1993
Marvin Dierker
Jahrgang: 1993
Torben Flatemersch
Jahrgang: 1994
Jörn Quante
Jahrgang: 1995
Jan Raßfeld
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Fabian Dammermann
Jahrgang: 1997
Fabian Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Steffen Riestenpatt
Jahrgang: 1997
Adrian Düring
Jahrgang: 1999
Dario Köhler
Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Hasselmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Huhtakangas
Jahrgang: 1999
Timon Schöning
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
André Rohling
Jahrgang: 2000
Erik Siemer
Jahrgang: 2000
Finn Stuckenberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Vennemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Sören Wienke
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
André Boye Caignard
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Schmutte
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Köhler
Jahrgang: 2002
Floris Backs
Jahrgang: 2003
Nik Plogmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Robin Kugler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Abdullah Yakti
Jahrgang: 2004
David Oellerich
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Kroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Badelt
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Brand
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Marahrens
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Birkenhäger
Jahrgang: 2004
Sandi Shino Elias
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Baldur Krüger
Jahrgang: 2005
Devin Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Crystalla
Jahrgang: 2005
Henning Jeschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Päsler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bela Kluhs
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Bätzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Schiller
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Hehemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Daniel Ohlenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Abels
Jahrgang: 2007
Nevio Völkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018