LG Osnabrück


Frauen
Marie Zepter
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Nina Gründel
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Rohling
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna-Mara Wolf
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Gloria Bockhöfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Merle Boettcher
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Marlene Bätzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jamila Meyering
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Chelsea Ndikom
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Klekamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Klaas
Jahrgang: 2007
Maleen Otte-Vinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Ndikom Chelsea
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Adina Kauffeldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Marieke Schwan
Jahrgang: 2008
Wiebke Schwafert
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Carlotta Krämer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Leni Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Alice Becker
Jahrgang: 2011
Alisa Litwinenko
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Sophie Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Frida Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Vianne Großmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Vianne Grossmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Charlotte Kaminski
Jahrgang: 2013
Ella Bente
Jahrgang: 2013
Judith Kutz
Jahrgang: 2013
Marlene Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Klaus Scholz
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer
Marvin Dierker
Jahrgang: 1993
Fabian Dammermann
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Nadeborn
Jahrgang: 1997
Robin Zernick
Jahrgang: 1998
Immo Badtke
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Huhtakangas
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
André Rohling
Jahrgang: 2000
Erik Siemer
Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Vennemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Sören Wienke
Jahrgang: 2001
André Boye-Caignard
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Abdullah Yakti
Jahrgang: 2003
Abdullah Yakti
Jahrgang: 2004
Bjarne Partetzke
Jahrgang: 2004
Elias Crystalla
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Kroll
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Caidan Lauxtermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Devin Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Henning Jeschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Päsler
Jahrgang: 2005
Philippe Pelletier
Jahrgang: 2005
Bela Kluhs
Jahrgang: 2006
Chester Middendorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Bätzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Manfred Bockhöfer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Pikutzki
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Molitor
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Knollmeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Tjark Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Emil Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Partetzke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Henrik Küthe
Jahrgang: 2007
Kevanta Barrows
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Abels
Jahrgang: 2007
Nevio Völkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Sprekelmeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Schmelter
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Stockmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Matthias Apel
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Beise
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Christoph Küthe
Jahrgang: 2009
Destin Kofi Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ferdinand Fauska
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Bennet Kopka
Jahrgang: 2010
Bjarne Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Harpenau
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Langen
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Bätzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Bulitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Kauffeldt
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Wilmsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Paul Hawighorst
Jahrgang: 2010
Tristan Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Bruno Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Fabian Kriege
Jahrgang: 2011
Lias-Amon Kriester
Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Krämer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Moritz Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Phillip Luhman
Jahrgang: 2012
Tom Schulte-Oversohl
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Felix Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Niclas Haucap
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018