Osnabrücker Turnerbund


Frauen W40
Verena Gerve
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W30
Tina Böhm
Jahrgang: 1990
Bibiana Fischer
Jahrgang: 1992
Frauen
Sophie Weymann
Jahrgang: 1995
Carolin Bothe
Jahrgang: 1997
Katrin Beutel
Jahrgang: 1999
Kira Frankenberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Wiegard
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Hanna Riemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hanna Hagevik-Bakke
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Birte Melloh
Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Oberwestberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jeremy Kruse
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Polster
Jahrgang: 2005
Marieke Mertens
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Klezath
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Hake
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Schüller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Andela Kulic
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolin Kulgemeyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Jade Hemming
Jahrgang: 2008
Smilla Söhlke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Amelie Rentemeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Finja Wieland
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Schwetje
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmin Piwellek
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Jonna Hekman
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Carla Meyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Finja Wasmuth
Jahrgang: 2011
Fraas Johanna
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Fortriede
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Söhlke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Clara Kulgemeyer
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Greta Fortriede
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Clara Fays
Jahrgang: 2015
Tilda Söhlke
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder W6
Catharina Cichon
Jahrgang: 2016
Kinder W5
Loki Zvan
Jahrgang: 2017
Männer M55
Heiko Strüber
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Matthias Strauß
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M30
Ulf Pohlmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Abdelmajeed Abdalla
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Aaron Hadaschik
Jahrgang: 1994
Steffen Gerbrand
Jahrgang: 1996
Dominik Köpke
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Julian Kuse
Jahrgang: 2001
Bennett Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2002
Jordan Gorden
Jahrgang: 2002
Jordan Gordon
Jahrgang: 2002
Tom Spierenburg
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Jafia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jason Gordon
Jahrgang: 2003
Johannes Blum
Jahrgang: 2003
Ali Selman Soldemir
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Kulgemeyer
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Ismael Topalca
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Rinke
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabian Loose
Jahrgang: 2006
Johann Helmer
Jahrgang: 2006
Niclas Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jonas Zerres
Jahrgang: 2009
Patrick Kohlsaat
Jahrgang: 2009
Theo Gutendorf
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Carl - Benno Räwer
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Stiening
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Cichon
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Tapken
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennard Buitkamp
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Wiesing
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Schüller
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Julius Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Maxime Fischer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Benedict Cichon
Jahrgang: 2013
Hugo Zvan
Jahrgang: 2013
Joris Brockhuisen
Jahrgang: 2013
Perikles Fischer
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
David Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 2015
Felix Cichon
Jahrgang: 2015
Otto Zvan
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018