SC Melle 03


Frauen W60
Dr. Birgit Burg
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W45
Dorit Lührmann
Jahrgang: 1970
Birte Rothkehl
Jahrgang: 1973
Juniorinnen U23
Ann-Christin Opitz
Jahrgang: 1999
Greta Kirchner
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Bahr
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucy Lawrance
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Benita Stöker
Jahrgang: 2002
Clara Marie Koch
Jahrgang: 2002
Marieke Sprenger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Reinken
Jahrgang: 2003
Jana Wenke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Schlattmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Kuhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Emilia Oliveira-Mendes
Jahrgang: 2004
Emilia Schmieder
Jahrgang: 2004
Greta Oberwittler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jolien Rohden
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Lemke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Finja Placke
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Kasselmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Mailine Johänntgen
Jahrgang: 2006
Ronsiek Niederbröker
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Ariana Oliveira Mendes
Jahrgang: 2007
Malin Klein
Jahrgang: 2007
Maybrit Sprenger
Jahrgang: 2007
Oxana Kampmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Rika Bottcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Jaane Dammann
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura-Katharina Grundmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Muriel Krüger
Jahrgang: 2008
Nike Dieckmeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Zoey Moritz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Marlene Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoey Moritz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Jette Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Wolf-Dieter Fehling
Jahrgang: 1952
Peter Spiekermann
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Rolf Suhrhoff
Jahrgang: 1957
Christian Breeck
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Dr. Björn Lührmann
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Heinrich Langkopf
Jahrgang: 1971
Daniel Otto
Jahrgang: 1973
Dirk Bossmann
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Ingo Assmann
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer
Andreas Ort
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Jannik Seelhöfer
Jahrgang: 1997
Tim Habighorst
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Mathis Seelhöfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Lührmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Fabian Breeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan-Erik Riegenring
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Paul Langkopf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jan-Oliver Schröder
Jahrgang: 2006
Peer Kleine-Piening
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Anton Langkopf
Jahrgang: 2007
Gagge Michael Reitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Gagge-Michael Reitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M8
Tim Gerner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Steve John Klausing
Jahrgang: 2012
Tom Ahlmeyer
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018