TSG Dissen


Frauen W45
Stephanie Bewarder
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Melanie Pörtner
Jahrgang: 1978
Monika Stenzel
Jahrgang: 1979
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hanna Lehmkuhl
Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Brunswicker
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Finja Schröder
Jahrgang: 2004
Marja Flottmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Högemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Amelie Kinzig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Fiona Izdepski
Jahrgang: 2007
Luna Flottmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Emma Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Walke
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Jankrift
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Franz
Jahrgang: 2008
Valeria Dick
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Celin Özkurt
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Brandt
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Kreps
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Meyer Zu Erpen
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Schellack
Jahrgang: 2009
Nina Husemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Lea Walke
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Wolters
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Katharina Dick
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Alicetti
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Timmermeister
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Wilfried Bury
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M45
Männer M30
Daniel Schwarte
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Alexander Priem
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Jonas Riesenbeck
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Korte
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Kruse
Jahrgang: 2001
Gianni Notarnicola
Jahrgang: 2001
Noah Schöppner
Jahrgang: 2001
Dennis Kreps
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicolas Riesenbeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Niels Carstens
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Paul Kruse
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Strohschneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlon Rothe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finn-Henrik Bosien
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Bendlage
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Theo Strohschneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jan Erik Warnek
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan-Erik Warnek
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Holsing
Jahrgang: 2007
Maik Kuta
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Finn Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Giuliano Brocks
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Lipsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Magnus Schlingmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Strothmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Ring
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Fabio Calzona
Jahrgang: 2009
Hakon Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Hendrik Kommert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennard Daniel
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Prescod
Jahrgang: 2009
Philip Gersmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Maximilian Grzybowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Phillip Prescod
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Collin Priem
Jahrgang: 2011
Eric Pörtner
Jahrgang: 2011
Fabian Paul
Jahrgang: 2011
Jamie Brameyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Jenke Daniel
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Mihai Radu
Jahrgang: 2011
Luk Van Berkum
Jahrgang: 2011
Ron Van Berkum
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Lehmkuhl
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018