OSC Damme


Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Lagemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Zoe Schubert
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Maike Denguth
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Diekhaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Stoppel
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Vallo
Jahrgang: 2004
Christina Krug
Jahrgang: 2004
der Heide Marie van
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisa Enneking
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma-Sophie Sprehe
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Von Der Heide
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivien Kessen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Lisa Boye
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Charlotte Blesken
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Landwehr
Jahrgang: 2006
Karina Sinn
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Vallo
Jahrgang: 2006
Stefanie Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Stephanie Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Annie Westerhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolin Düvel
Jahrgang: 2007
Celina Thobe
Jahrgang: 2007
Celina Thole
Jahrgang: 2007
Karolin Düvel
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Probst
Jahrgang: 2007
Maike Holbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Luisa Vallo
Jahrgang: 2008
Maia Landwehr
Jahrgang: 2008
Maike Neuendorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Bley
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Bernholt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Evelin Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Florentine Blesken
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Appeldorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Eswein
Jahrgang: 2009
Svea Jüttner
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Landorff
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Jana Roller
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefine Vogelsang
Jahrgang: 2010
Svea Jüttner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Anna Rolfes
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Franziska Vogelsang
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Bernard Kampsen
Jahrgang: 1958
Franz-Josef Bultmann
Jahrgang: 1959
Gerhard Seelhorst
Jahrgang: 1959
Wolfgang Knabe
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Richard Kähling
Jahrgang: 1962
Jurij Janz
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Andreas Stärk
Jahrgang: 1966
Ulrich Pohl
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M30
Gerrit Meyer
Jahrgang: 1986
Junioren U23
Arne Jan Vink
Jahrgang: 1998
Fabian Schulte
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Lasse Armbruster
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Große Klönne
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Julian Dienemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Schlarmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Burkhard Rolfes
Jahrgang: 2006
Hendryk Landorff
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Meyer-Möhlenhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Meyer-Möllerhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Ben Holbeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Dimitrij Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Landorff
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Minning
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Luca-Jaden Tecker
Jahrgang: 2008
Tarek Graiblai
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Bennet Uphaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederic Krämer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nour Chkirid
Jahrgang: 2009
Sami Chkirid
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Dennis Habeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Magnus Rolfes
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Mats Landwehr
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018