LG Wilhelmshaven


Frauen W80
Elfriede Willerts
Jahrgang: 1936
Frauen W65
Ulla Paga
Jahrgang: 1952
Frauen W60
Astrid Ahrendt
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W45
Jeanette Schöndube
Jahrgang: 1970
Jeannette Schöndube
Jahrgang: 1970
Manuela Schulz
Jahrgang: 1970
Tanja Schröder
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen
Anna Carina Franzmeier
Jahrgang: 1993
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carlotta Imelmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Finja Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2000
Franca Kopke
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend W15
Anna-Lena Wiets
Jahrgang: 2003
Carlota Kroll
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Gesa Deußen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jane Budde
Jahrgang: 2004
Jane Josephine Budde
Jahrgang: 2004
Josie Dirksen
Jahrgang: 2004
Mareile Kriete
Jahrgang: 2004
Teela Schuett
Jahrgang: 2004
Teela Schütt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Shanice Reichelt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Jule Sechstroh
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Binder
Jahrgang: 2006
Tomma Deussen
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Carina Ceronio
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Kriete
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Piwek
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Ava Thormann
Jahrgang: 2008
Fenja Preuß
Jahrgang: 2008
Kim Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Amelie Binder
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Grimm
Jahrgang: 2009
Feenja Hütter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Julienne Heidmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Thomsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Mara De Haan
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Minou Piwek
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M85
Heinz-Georg Weichbrodt
Jahrgang: 1933
Junioren U23
Fabrice Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Leo Rotter
Jahrgang: 1999
Mika Enxing
Jahrgang: 1999
Theodor Sudholz
Jahrgang: 1999
Fabian Bruns
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Nico Runz
Jahrgang: 2002
Nico Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jakob Schrader
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Ole Kischel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan-Ole Kischel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jelle Enxing
Jahrgang: 2003
Mika Lucas
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Daudrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Dominik Daudrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Nico Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicolas Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Janno Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Benjamin Felten
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Keno Maywald
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2007
Mohamad Taki
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Bürger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Devin Diser
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrik Fahsl
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Heins
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Pophanken
Jahrgang: 2008
Sam De Haan
Jahrgang: 2008
Sem De Haan
Jahrgang: 2008
Thorge Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Finn Lohß
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M5
Tom Sechstroh
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018