MTV Lübeck


Frauen W30
Jana Marketon
Jahrgang: 1990
Katharina Kemp
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Lene Krayenborg
Jahrgang: 1993
Fiona Sampel
Jahrgang: 1995
Leonie Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Janina Lange
Jahrgang: 1997
Jessica Gilmore
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonie Basso
Jahrgang: 1997
Lotte Heimes
Jahrgang: 1997
Marie Auch-Schwelk
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Beke Ralfs
Jahrgang: 1998
Hannah Grunicke
Jahrgang: 1998
Mareile Schlotfeldt
Jahrgang: 1998
Jannika Lüdtke
Jahrgang: 1999
Lüdtke Jannika
Jahrgang: 1999
Svea Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1999
Maja Brucks
Jahrgang: 2000
Paula de Boer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Finja Rattunde
Jahrgang: 2001
Isabel Mertins
Jahrgang: 2001
Tomke Terheyden
Jahrgang: 2001
Winona Hammann
Jahrgang: 2001
Svenja Patzke
Jahrgang: 2002
Venja Nürnberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carolin Bielert
Jahrgang: 2003
Mette Helbig
Jahrgang: 2004
Rike Krogmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Charlotte Möller
Jahrgang: 2005
Emilia Slotty
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Biet
Jahrgang: 2005
Julie Karpa
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Kollmeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Malena Spiegler
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlena Spiegler
Jahrgang: 2005
Nelly Karpa
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Amelina Noack
Jahrgang: 2006
Coralie Schindler
Jahrgang: 2006
Elsa Köhler
Jahrgang: 2006
Marit Trillenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Lovisa Christiansen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Bente Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Caroline Hauswaldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisabeth Zwad
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Amort
Jahrgang: 2008
Jenna Juelich
Jahrgang: 2008
Malin Kramme
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Dömer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Annika Bick
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederike Amort
Jahrgang: 2009
Malin Paape
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Dömer
Jahrgang: 2009
Susann Schillmöller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Clara Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Helen Dömer
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonie Grönwold
Jahrgang: 2011
Linea Scheel
Jahrgang: 2011
Svea Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Lilja Bereths
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M70
Holger Hacker
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer
Simon Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Constantin Lescow
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabian Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Laurin Schindler
Jahrgang: 2001
Linus Anton Spiegler
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Riemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonathan Heikamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Deniz Biner
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Schaper
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Constantin Biet
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Biegner
Jahrgang: 2007
Morten Borchardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Jaron Kollmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Thies Helbig
Jahrgang: 2008
Thore Spiegler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Tom Bartilla
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Jona Giede
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2011
Nabil Ahrens
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Hendrik Lange
Jahrgang: 2012
Yannick Nguekeng
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018