LG Elmshorn


Frauen W80
Ingrid Holzknecht
Jahrgang: 1940
Frauen W60
Kerstin Bieler
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W50
Monika Rohlfing
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Mirna Ratunde
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Sandra Sue
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Claudia Sticher
Jahrgang: 1986
Nadine Baumann
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Fenja Krohn
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alisa Rohlfing
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nina Rostock
Jahrgang: 2003
Alina Köster
Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie Baumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jaantje Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Korinna Voß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Mia Schrade
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Charlotte Lox
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisa Carstens
Jahrgang: 2007
Heidi Bartminn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Felipa Eggers
Jahrgang: 2008
Karoline Von Schuler
Jahrgang: 2008
Karoline Von Schuler
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anna Sophie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Zehra Cok
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Frederike Morlath
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Hans Holzknecht
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M75
Wilhelm Tell
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Hane Magens
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Arthur Johannes
Jahrgang: 1954
Artur Johannes
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Uwe Lüders-Bahlmann
Jahrgang: 1956
Hans-Jürgen Fründt
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Steffen Sielaff
Jahrgang: 1961
Abbo Horstmann
Jahrgang: 1963
Stefan Naumann
Jahrgang: 1963
Thomas Drews
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Jochen Westphal
Jahrgang: 1966
Olaf Seiler
Jahrgang: 1967
Frank Priebe
Jahrgang: 1969
Holger Finke
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Kai Zabel
Jahrgang: 1971
Volker Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1972
Sven Klemm
Jahrgang: 1973
Heiko Pahl
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Frank Meyer
Jahrgang: 1978
Michael Sue
Jahrgang: 1978
Dorian Arneth
Jahrgang: 1979
Michael Sue
Jahrgang: 1979
Junioren U23
Finn Künkele
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Dennis Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Augustin
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannes Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Krohn
Jahrgang: 2003
Til-Rade Rohde
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Priebe
Jahrgang: 2004
Marvin Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Florian Gest
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Laurin Bier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Bjarne Hell
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Voß
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Kian Stolzenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Drüker
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jesko Hamann
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Pelzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Matthes Langmaack
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Colin Niedopytalski
Jahrgang: 2010
Diego Niedopytalski
Jahrgang: 2010
Martin Waters
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Samuel Ellerbrock
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Ephraim Yinda
Jahrgang: 2013
Fabio Zizza
Jahrgang: 2013
Josias Ellerbrock
Jahrgang: 2013
Kaan Oeden
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M6
Aurelio Zizza
Jahrgang: 2014
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018