TSV Klausdorf


Frauen W75
Renate Von Elm
Jahrgang: 1941
Frauen W60
Beate Göbe-Blödorn
Jahrgang: 1956
Birgit Reinke-Wiese
Jahrgang: 1958
Uta Weber
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W55
Birgit Haas
Jahrgang: 1961
Christine Kiek
Jahrgang: 1961
Petra Harmeling
Jahrgang: 1963
Sabine Pawlowski
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Martina Emsmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Hanna Siercks
Jahrgang: 1968
Hannah Sierks
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Sandra Mattsson
Jahrgang: 1970
Simone Braun
Jahrgang: 1970
Britta Hagge
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Iris Koch
Jahrgang: 1975
Judith Baines
Jahrgang: 1977
Gerwin Birte
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Nathalie Reinke
Jahrgang: 1990
Weibliche Jugend U20
Janika Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Kim Heintze
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alena Klauke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Fatou Gaye
Jahrgang: 2004
Fatu Gaye
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Celina Schröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Fotou Gaye
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlen Friedrichsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amelia Klauke
Jahrgang: 2006
Amelie Klauke
Jahrgang: 2006
Ananda Trick
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Schüler
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Oldenburg
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Schlemminger
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Brandt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Chiara Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Ciara Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Bremer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Rohla
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Hamann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Klüver
Jahrgang: 2008
Frida Kronitzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Roggenbrodt
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabell Berkhahn
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonna Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Lüdke
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Krümbke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amely Clauß
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Schnoor
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Bendschneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Suna Steinwachs
Jahrgang: 2009
Viola Hingst
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Saffie Gaye
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Eliza Dobberitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Klara Peetz
Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Frahm
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M90
Heinz Brandt
Jahrgang: 1929
Männer M75
Rudi Runge
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Jürgen Kaeding
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Karl-Heinz Wiese
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Peter Kiek
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Dieter Becker
Jahrgang: 1965
Ralf Lohse
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Kay Rapp
Jahrgang: 1974
Niels Uhlig
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
John Baines
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Dennis Mihlan
Jahrgang: 1980
Junioren U23
Jonas Schlenz
Jahrgang: 1998
Andre Wulf
Jahrgang: 1999
Fabian Braun
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonte Harmeling
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonte Torben Harmeling
Jahrgang: 2000
Torge Kaack
Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Getzke
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jendrick Wulf
Jahrgang: 2002
Jendrik Wulf
Jahrgang: 2002
Kebba Gaye
Jahrgang: 2002
Lasse Strauß
Jahrgang: 2002
Simon Pszolla
Jahrgang: 2002
Ricki Wambi
Jahrgang: 2003
Tristan Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Amdi Gaye
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Pszolla
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Ansgar Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Henry Baines
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Feldkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Marvin Breuer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Leif Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Arvid Peper
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Hugo Roggenbrodt
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018