TSV Klausdorf


Frauen W60
Birgit Reinke-Wiese
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W50
Simone Braun
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Judith Baines
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W30
Nathalie Reinke
Jahrgang: 1990
Juniorinnen U23
Janika Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannika Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Fatou Gaye
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Marlen Friedrichsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Oldenburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Marie Oldenburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Amelie Klauke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Jette Rohla
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Amelie Hoepfner
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Roggenbrodt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Humburg
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Lüdke
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Krümbke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Enna Lubitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Henriette Becker
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Bendschneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Safia Ariba
Jahrgang: 2009
Suna Steinwachs
Jahrgang: 2009
Viola Hingst
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Saffie Gaye
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Klara Peetz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Amelia Hajduk
Jahrgang: 2012
Jasmin Zejnullahu
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Steinwachs
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Carlotta Gerwin
Jahrgang: 2013
Hannah Schnoor
Jahrgang: 2013
Klara Mahmens
Jahrgang: 2013
Lene Rapp
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Mihlan
Jahrgang: 2013
Mila Kierzek
Jahrgang: 2013
Svane Wilke
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W8
Amelie Thomsen
Jahrgang: 2014
Emma Lynn Peche
Jahrgang: 2014
Jana Weber
Jahrgang: 2014
Miriam Hansen
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W7
Alina Breede
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer
Andre Wulf
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Jonte Torben Harmeling
Jahrgang: 2000
Jendrik Wulf
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Oldenburg
Jahrgang: 2003
Tristan Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Luca Humburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Amdi Gaye
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Pszolla
Jahrgang: 2006
Philip Maas
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Ansgar Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Johann Feldkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Marvin Breuer
Jahrgang: 2007
Peer Junker
Jahrgang: 2007
Piet Buckow
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Leif Uhlig
Jahrgang: 2009
Niklas Breuer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Hugo Roggenbrodt
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Daniel Rienecker
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Ossi Ofokaire
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Leon Ecksmann-Barra
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Jakob Bentschneider
Jahrgang: 2014
Jonathan Baines
Jahrgang: 2014
Levi Karge
Jahrgang: 2014
Niko Brennecke
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M7
Lewe Stuwe
Jahrgang: 2015
Lönne Mihlan
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018