Bramstedter TS


Frauen W55
Gabriela Kunz
Jahrgang: 1963
Gabriela Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W35
Isabell Nimz
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Melissa Diamondra Köhler
Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jannica Flohr
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nike Möck
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Ellonca Flohr
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Johanna Marie Berlis
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Ponczyk
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Michelle Zirkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Alwart
Jahrgang: 2007
Rieke Henning
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Liana Bajraktari
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Firdaous Araba
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Korb
Jahrgang: 2009
Jamie Sue Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Köster
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anna-Maria Petriashvili
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Battmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Helen Stöckler
Jahrgang: 2010
Lenja Klein
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie Reschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Melina Bauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Kähm
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjorven Schramm
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Lena Carl
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Nissen
Jahrgang: 2011
Stina Peters
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Ana-Maria Paun
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Olaf Ohge
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Uwe Faesel
Jahrgang: 1966
Andreas Bernecker
Jahrgang: 1968
Christian Köhler
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Kai Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Alexander Schilling
Jahrgang: 1986
Männliche Jugend U20
Aaron Christian Köhler
Jahrgang: 2000
Adrian Griffel
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Walther
Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Huhnke
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Marotzki
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Henry Rickert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Aileen Stöckler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan-Malte Vollstedt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jean-Baptiste Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Miko Fraikin
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bjarne Griffel
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Ditrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Ilias Araba
Jahrgang: 2006
Koray Gargi
Jahrgang: 2006
Marek Hamann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Connor Barck
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannes Hauschildt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Florian Dobberitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Nissen
Jahrgang: 2008
Titus Zurborg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Domenic Pilz
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Sayir
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Hauschildt
Jahrgang: 2009
Jarno Sommer
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattes Schramm
Jahrgang: 2009
Matti Hardrat
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattis Rudloff
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Kähm
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Fabian Saar
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Carl
Jahrgang: 2010
Luan Bajraktari
Jahrgang: 2010
Matti Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Dobberitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Schweer
Jahrgang: 2010
Morten Moritz Göppert
Jahrgang: 2010
Philip Maric
Jahrgang: 2010
Torben Oliver Hahnke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Haley Ann Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Matti Reck
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Springfeld
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Köster
Jahrgang: 2011
Niclas Beck
Jahrgang: 2011
Timon Rudat
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Fynn Horn
Jahrgang: 2012
Jan Brandstetter
Jahrgang: 2012
Lasse Michel Fiehring
Jahrgang: 2012
Nele Klein
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Hannah Reschke
Jahrgang: 2013
Jale Sommer
Jahrgang: 2013
Philip Lamaack
Jahrgang: 2013
Raphael Maric
Jahrgang: 2013
Tim Blumhagen
Jahrgang: 2013
Victoria Maric
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018