SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB


Weibliche Jugend U18
Linah Keniz
Jahrgang: 2003
Frauen W50
Hilke Albrecht
Jahrgang: 1968
Martina Bach
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Christine Dörscher
Jahrgang: 1975
Verena Becker
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen
Lisa Feuerherdt
Jahrgang: 1990
Christin Adler
Jahrgang: 1992
Nicole Adler
Jahrgang: 1992
Alica Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1993
Anjuli Knäsche
Jahrgang: 1993
Lene Krayenborg
Jahrgang: 1993
Corinna Beck
Jahrgang: 1994
Maya Rehberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Michèlle Dietz
Jahrgang: 1994
Alina Proske
Jahrgang: 1995
Greta Breitländer
Jahrgang: 1995
Nina Lange
Jahrgang: 1995
Jasmin Karthaus
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Berit Mues
Jahrgang: 1998
Laurine Stein
Jahrgang: 1998
Lina Von Petersdorff
Jahrgang: 1998
Charlotte Schubert
Jahrgang: 1999
Greta Ohnesorge
Jahrgang: 1999
Martje Marie Sievertsen
Jahrgang: 1999
Paula Berling
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Schwebsch
Jahrgang: 2000
Kaja Herbst
Jahrgang: 2000
Kayleigh Padella
Jahrgang: 2000
Nele Wellbrock
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Sophie Wischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Makena Wanjohi
Jahrgang: 2001
Mareike Lützow
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emilie Meurette
Jahrgang: 2002
Stine Wundram
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Kircher
Jahrgang: 2003
Nike Kluck
Jahrgang: 2003
Ole Fitting
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anissa Bentahar
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Wiese
Jahrgang: 2004
Engel Eberstein
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Draasch
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Sophia Fitza
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Straßburg
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv-Detje Hackauf
Jahrgang: 2004
Nadja Filipovic
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Braun
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Wree
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Tunn
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabienne Kuntze
Jahrgang: 2005
Insa Ostermeier
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Wendel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Schewe
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena-Sophie Schewe
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Ried
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Hinz
Jahrgang: 2005
Martha Petersen
Jahrgang: 2005
Merle Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 2005
Mila Hohensee
Jahrgang: 2005
Nike Papp
Jahrgang: 2005
Ricarda Greve
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
De Bergh Jenna Van
Jahrgang: 2006
Djara-Lina Steen
Jahrgang: 2006
Emi Mäder
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Schulze-Seegert
Jahrgang: 2006
Gloria Leonora Ohms
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Schulze-Seegert
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Spreen
Jahrgang: 2006
Justine Yilmaz
Jahrgang: 2006
Line Schomann
Jahrgang: 2006
Linea Grenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Linnea Meichßner
Jahrgang: 2006
Maggie Jobmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Blazyca
Jahrgang: 2006
Marleen Vögele
Jahrgang: 2006
Marta Dembele
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Dellien
Jahrgang: 2006
Tabea Leff
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Bury
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Addis Loza Temesgen
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Weißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Grenz
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Laser
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Pagell
Jahrgang: 2007
Janneke Pape
Jahrgang: 2007
Josefine Sliwinsky
Jahrgang: 2007
Kassab Leticia El
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Neiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Milla Borowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Temesgen Loza Addis
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Cara Thelen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jolina-Isabelle Prochnow
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Störtebeker
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Wäscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Linn Kutscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Fingerle
Jahrgang: 2008
Marieke Dallmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Salome Muth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emia-Maoli Steen
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Vietor
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Straßburger
Jahrgang: 2009
Thea Voß
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Leni Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Nadine Friebe
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Michael Reinsch
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Klaus Holz
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Karsten Lübbe
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Olaf Will
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
Henning Liß
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Lars Meinert
Jahrgang: 1983
Steffen Uliczka
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Vilmos Tomaschewski
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Jan-Florian Kröger
Jahrgang: 1990
Robert von Hering
Jahrgang: 1990
Sebastian Boersch
Jahrgang: 1990
Arne Christian Suttkus
Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Poltrock
Jahrgang: 1991
Stephan Glage
Jahrgang: 1991
Tim Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Gerrit Kröger
Jahrgang: 1993
Lasse Ballke
Jahrgang: 1994
Miklas Fahrenwaldt
Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Edzards
Jahrgang: 1995
Mansor Farah
Jahrgang: 1996
Philipp Rusch
Jahrgang: 1996
Simon Bäcker
Jahrgang: 1996
Yannick Von Soosten
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Jann Penon
Jahrgang: 1997
Lars Christian Schwalm
Jahrgang: 1997
Henning Kunze
Jahrgang: 1998
Leo Ubben
Jahrgang: 1998
Beek Hadler
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannes Mats Ole Oldenburg
Jahrgang: 1999
Johann Kaß
Jahrgang: 1999
Luca Hey
Jahrgang: 1999
Luca Pape
Jahrgang: 1999
Luca Pape
Jahrgang: 1999
Tade Kohn
Jahrgang: 1999
Tade Kohn
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Frederik Arpad Bogya
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Blasel
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Blasel
Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Berszuck
Jahrgang: 2000
Samuel Polonski
Jahrgang: 2000
Samuel Polonski
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Höcker
Jahrgang: 2000
Jona Harder
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Benedikt Heruth
Jahrgang: 2002
Bennet Petersen
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Kröhnert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jöran Leplow
Jahrgang: 2004
Max Johann Höcker
Jahrgang: 2004
Thore Scheidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jan Fitting
Jahrgang: 2005
Rune Ment
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Hannah Rötepohl-Bahlmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kristin Helbig
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Pelz
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Otto
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonnard Otto
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Thelen
Jahrgang: 2006
Nick Jannsen
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Jochims
Jahrgang: 2006
Rasmus Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 2006
Rene Loader
Jahrgang: 2006
René Loader
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alexander Blumberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Enno Braker
Jahrgang: 2007
Hauke Siller
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Eich
Jahrgang: 2007
Joshua Kadow
Jahrgang: 2007
Kassab Samy El
Jahrgang: 2007
Kian Geyik
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Wieck
Jahrgang: 2007
Quentin Bellion-Jourdan
Jahrgang: 2007
Rasmus Brauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Andersen
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Stellmacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Calvin Kapron
Jahrgang: 2008
Emil Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Blume
Jahrgang: 2008
Fynn Mittl
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Pogrell
Jahrgang: 2008
Janosch Blietschau
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Klooß
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca-Elias Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Mo Onno Biegler
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2008
Ture Ment
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Franz Hey
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonah Eitzen
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Eitzen
Jahrgang: 2009
Magnus Al-Hashimy
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Aram Badalyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Brekau
Jahrgang: 2010
der Wulf Arjen van
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Otto
Jahrgang: 2010
Thore Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Thore Lütje
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Henrik Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Jona Tjorben Niemann
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonte Liam Petersen
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Al-Hashimy
Jahrgang: 2011
Laurens Behm
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Abermeth
Jahrgang: 2011
Piet Straßburger
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Thelen
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018