SG TSV Kronshagen/Kieler TB


Frauen W50
Martina Bach
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Christine Dörscher
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W40
Jana Spreen
Jahrgang: 1977
Verena Becker
Jahrgang: 1977
Angela Helbig
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Christin Adler
Jahrgang: 1992
Julia Kümpers
Jahrgang: 1992
Nicole Adler
Jahrgang: 1992
Corinna Beck
Jahrgang: 1994
Alina Proske
Jahrgang: 1995
Greta Breitländer
Jahrgang: 1995
Nina Lange
Jahrgang: 1995
Jasmin Karthaus
Jahrgang: 1996
Jula Nike Kühn
Jahrgang: 1997
Kim Estel
Jahrgang: 1997
Berit Mues
Jahrgang: 1998
Laurine Stein
Jahrgang: 1998
Lina Von Petersdorff
Jahrgang: 1998
Melina Mattern
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Berit Müller-Meinhard
Jahrgang: 1999
Paula Berling
Jahrgang: 1999
Annika Schwebsch
Jahrgang: 2000
Nele Wellbrock
Jahrgang: 2000
Wiebke Frank
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Sophie Wischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Mareike Lützow
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Linda Lipke
Jahrgang: 2002
Stine Wundram
Jahrgang: 2002
Nike Kluck
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Wiese
Jahrgang: 2004
Engel Eberstein
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Sophia Fitza
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilian Chumakovski
Jahrgang: 2004
Nadja Filipovic
Jahrgang: 2004
Pauline Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena-Sophie Schewe
Jahrgang: 2005
Ricarda Greve
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Hannah Rötepohl-Bahlmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Spreen
Jahrgang: 2006
Kristin Helbig
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Rose
Jahrgang: 2006
Line Schomann
Jahrgang: 2006
Linea Grenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Linnea Meichßner
Jahrgang: 2006
Maggie Jobmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Blazyca
Jahrgang: 2006
Marta Dembele
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Dellien
Jahrgang: 2006
Tabea Leff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Charlotte Weißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Laser
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Pagell
Jahrgang: 2007
Josefine Lucia Sliwinsky
Jahrgang: 2007
Leandra Schwarze
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Neiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Lia Franke
Jahrgang: 2007
Loza Temesgen Addis
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Cara Thelen
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Dageförde
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Zoé Wäscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Linn Madita Kutscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Marieke Dallmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mira Burmeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Noée Julina Zander
Jahrgang: 2008
Salome Muth
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Lina Vietor
Jahrgang: 2009
Ronja Straßburger
Jahrgang: 2009
Vivica Greve
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Nadine Friebe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Lieselotte Prange
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Hanna Eyb
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M70
Michael Reinsch
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M30
Christian Böhm
Jahrgang: 1987
Vilmos Tomaschewski
Jahrgang: 1987
Patrick Frommhagen
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Poltrock
Jahrgang: 1991
Stephan Glage
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Brandt Berghuis
Jahrgang: 1992
Gero Pietsch
Jahrgang: 1992
Lasse Vegard Ballke
Jahrgang: 1994
Tobias Jürchott
Jahrgang: 1994
Tim Edzards
Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Rusch
Jahrgang: 1996
Yannick von Soosten
Jahrgang: 1996
Jann Penon
Jahrgang: 1997
Lars Christian Schwalm
Jahrgang: 1997
Lionel Coetzee Chenoult
Jahrgang: 1997
Miguel Daberkow
Jahrgang: 1997
Henning Kunze
Jahrgang: 1998
Leo Ubben
Jahrgang: 1998
Paul Raschdorf
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Tade Kohn
Jahrgang: 1999
Frederik Arpad Bogya
Jahrgang: 2000
Hauke Stalder
Jahrgang: 2000
Linus Berszuck
Jahrgang: 2000
Jona Harder
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Meier
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Heruth
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Baumann
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Bauerschlag
Jahrgang: 2004
Jöran Per Leplow
Jahrgang: 2004
Piet Mauritius
Jahrgang: 2005
Rune Ment
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Lasse Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Thelen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Alexander Blumberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Alexander Gierke
Jahrgang: 2007
Bendiks Budde
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Ramann
Jahrgang: 2007
Diego Agüero-Wadephul
Jahrgang: 2007
Enno Braker
Jahrgang: 2007
Hauke Siller
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Rötepohl-Bahlmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Eich
Jahrgang: 2007
Joshua Kadow
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Löffler
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Wieck
Jahrgang: 2007
Quentin Bellion-Jourdan
Jahrgang: 2007
Rasmus Taxwedel
Jahrgang: 2007
Roman Epifantsev
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Calvin Kapron
Jahrgang: 2008
Emil Noah Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Pogrell
Jahrgang: 2008
Janosch Blietschau
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Maeß
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca-Elias Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Ture Ment
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Jonah Eitzen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kalle Roos
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Eitzen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Aram Badalyan
Jahrgang: 2010
Bjarne Christiansen
Jahrgang: 2010
Lejf Oettinghaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Otto
Jahrgang: 2010
Thore Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Thore Lütje
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Henrik Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Laurens Behm
Jahrgang: 2011
Piet Straßburger
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Thelen
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
David Pade
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2012