TSV Flintbek


Frauen W45
Marion Breske
Jahrgang: 1973
Stefanie Breske
Jahrgang: 1973
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sinikka Balszunat
Jahrgang: 2002
Aileen Völkening
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Josefine Schäkel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotte Heinz
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathilda Färber
Jahrgang: 2005
Susanna Balszunat
Jahrgang: 2005
Svea Fischer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Aneta Schok
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Münchau
Jahrgang: 2007
Jandira Kloppenburg
Jahrgang: 2007
Julika Struve
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Antonia Schuster
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Klüver
Jahrgang: 2009
Mira Werbing
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosa Raabe
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofie Eifeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Amelie Greschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Frieda Schönemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonna Kliewe
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Lene Mielke
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlena Borchardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Adelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Sophie Wulf
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Emma Bethke
Jahrgang: 2011
Leefke Kramer
Jahrgang: 2011
Lenja Suckow
Jahrgang: 2011
Lilly Schneede
Jahrgang: 2011
Minnow Timm
Jahrgang: 2011
Nadine Friebe
Jahrgang: 2011
Stina Gerschefski
Jahrgang: 2011
Tula Schneede
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Elise Seyda
Jahrgang: 2012
Enna Borchardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kaja Dethleffsen
Jahrgang: 2012
Kaja Dethlefsen
Jahrgang: 2012
Lotte Plew
Jahrgang: 2012
Marla Johanna Seiler
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Elise Patzwald
Jahrgang: 2013
Jonna Katharina Lüthje
Jahrgang: 2013
Lea Lammers
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Bredereck
Jahrgang: 2013
Lotta Gerdung
Jahrgang: 2013
Maja Kruse
Jahrgang: 2013
Pia Löchner
Jahrgang: 2013
Tilda Matthes
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Carlotta Schlotfeld
Jahrgang: 2014
Finja Hamann
Jahrgang: 2014
Juna Bauer
Jahrgang: 2014
Margarete Anna Seyda
Jahrgang: 2014
Jugend M15
Finn Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Schok
Jahrgang: 2006
Yuri Greve
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Per Böschen
Jahrgang: 2008
Tiark Paisen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Fiete Kramer
Jahrgang: 2009
Tony Lucyga
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Emil Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Janis Lüthje
Jahrgang: 2010
Neo Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Benedikt Kummetz
Jahrgang: 2011
Danny Franz
Jahrgang: 2011
Frederik Sievers
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Frederik Olaf Sievers
Jahrgang: 2011
Levin Bielig
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Mads Pawlowski
Jahrgang: 2012
Mattis Tabeling
Jahrgang: 2012
Ole Borchardt
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Jakob Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2013
Max Finkeißen
Jahrgang: 2013
Samy Lucyga
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Jonte Kramer
Jahrgang: 2014
Josse Werbing
Jahrgang: 2014
Maurus Wöhlk
Jahrgang: 2014
Titus Banck
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Nis Dethlefsen
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018