SG Bad Schönborn


Frauen
Hanna Schöbel
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Fabienne Wagner
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Misky Ingahidzu
Jahrgang: 2000
Janine Göpfert
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Reinfant
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Leonie Mader
Jahrgang: 2004
Mara Weidmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Ella Knecht
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Singler
Jahrgang: 2005
Victoria King
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Luise Appel
Jahrgang: 2006
Madeleine Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amelie Heneka
Jahrgang: 2007
Carolin Rausch
Jahrgang: 2007
Giuliana Wunder
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Dienst
Jahrgang: 2007
Larissa Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Schatz
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Földesi
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Kellmereit
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Bender
Jahrgang: 2008
Carlotta Ex
Jahrgang: 2008
Karlotta Ex
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Felber
Jahrgang: 2008
Meliyah Pedde
Jahrgang: 2008
Tanit Wirth
Jahrgang: 2008
Tanit Laura Wirth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carla Weih
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabell Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Haßfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Maria Haßfeld
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Bernd Kleinlagel
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Lothar Berger
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M30
Sebastian Schätzel
Jahrgang: 1985
Junioren U23
Gunnar Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Benjamin Schuppel
Jahrgang: 1998
Georg Sickinger
Jahrgang: 1998
Michael Schweikert
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Ingmar Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannes Hohlweck
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Gamerdinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Winkler
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Heilmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Schanzenbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jakob Huber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Königstein
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finnegan Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 2005
Levin Singler
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Felix Goetz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Koser
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Längle
Jahrgang: 2005
Nicolas Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
David Koser
Jahrgang: 2006
Ferdinand Graef
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Anastasius Wirth
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Schanzenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Tim Schanzenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucas Tim Schanzenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Moch
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Benedikt Al-Hujaj
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Kilthau
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Fellhauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Henning Gräbel
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathis Heiß
Jahrgang: 2007
Matti Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 2007
Rayan Ahmadpour
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
David Huber
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennart Längle
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Sinan Semling
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Denis Klinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Leon Ganji
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Geiger
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Heneka
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018