LAC Freiburg


Frauen W55
Silvia Sprenger
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen
Susanne Kessler
Jahrgang: 1994
Carolin Ohnmacht
Jahrgang: 1995
Alexandra Breunig
Jahrgang: 1997
Hannah Tebartz Van Elst
Jahrgang: 1997
Eileen Blum
Jahrgang: 1998
Antonia Tebartz Van Elst
Jahrgang: 1999
Carina Willig
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Skowronek
Jahrgang: 1999
Nastassja Keller
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Kira Von Boehmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Lara-Sophie Faber
Jahrgang: 2000
Lina Behringer
Jahrgang: 2000
Lotta Moritz
Jahrgang: 2000
Amelie Niethammer
Jahrgang: 2001
Carlotta Bieler
Jahrgang: 2001
Amélie Simmes
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Helferich
Jahrgang: 2002
Henrike Tebartz van Elst
Jahrgang: 2002
Valentina Braun
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Herr
Jahrgang: 2004
Annalena Heck
Jahrgang: 2004
Fiona Schüssler
Jahrgang: 2004
Nora Schüssler
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Vanessa Simmes
Jahrgang: 2005
Alaura Mages
Jahrgang: 2006
Karla Wagenknecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Katja Hohe
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Nathalie Marie Weimar
Jahrgang: 2006
Nefeli Alexaki
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Charlotte Möhrle
Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Schmalz
Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Brocke
Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Messerschmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Laetitia Hatzack
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Lena Brunelière
Jahrgang: 2008
Louann Peyre
Jahrgang: 2008
Naomi Dike
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Ihme
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Fiona Hermel
Jahrgang: 2009
Sahra Hertle
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M55
Ludger Tebartz Van Elst
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M35
Männer M30
Daniel Laschkari
Jahrgang: 1989
Benjamin Avery
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Max Lallemang
Jahrgang: 1993
Sebastian Straßburg
Jahrgang: 1993
Simon Pfleiderer
Jahrgang: 1995
Filmon Teklebrhan
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Mutter
Jahrgang: 1996
Dominik Ernst
Jahrgang: 1997
Niklas Martin
Jahrgang: 1997
Olivier Felgen
Jahrgang: 1998
Alexander Zhu
Jahrgang: 1999
Ayoub El Koubriti
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Uhr
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Hannes Schnitzer
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Rosenlicht
Jahrgang: 2000
Laurenz Weining
Jahrgang: 2000
Thomas Lohfink
Jahrgang: 2001
Emil Meggle
Jahrgang: 2002
Lasse Arpe
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Dauelsberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Marek Mößner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Granacher
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Weschle
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Menze
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Schnitzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Benjamin Rauh
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Rohrer
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Arnold
Jahrgang: 2005
Tore Machnow
Jahrgang: 2005
Denis Holub
Jahrgang: 2006
Felipe Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Levi Bolay
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Kraft
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Daniel Cech
Jahrgang: 2007
Jan Druba
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Heck
Jahrgang: 2007
Michel Konstantin Andreev
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Schoch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Fela Conrad
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Giesler
Jahrgang: 2008
Martin Mathon
Jahrgang: 2008
Sean Arnold
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Jordan Mages
Jahrgang: 2009
Raphael Schleberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastién Glückler
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018