LAC Freiburg


Frauen W50
Silvia Sprenger
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W40
Natalie Schilling
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Dorothee Flächsenhaar
Jahrgang: 1992
Susanne Kessler
Jahrgang: 1994
Carolin Ohnmacht
Jahrgang: 1995
Sarka Hlavackova
Jahrgang: 1995
Felicitas Pilz
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Hannah Tebartz Van Elst
Jahrgang: 1997
Carina Willig
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Roß
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Julia Ritter
Jahrgang: 2000
Amelie Niethammer
Jahrgang: 2001
Janina Schneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Tessa Hurth
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amélie Simmes
Jahrgang: 2002
Henrike Tebartz van Elst
Jahrgang: 2002
Valentina Braun
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Lunter
Jahrgang: 2003
Jule Schneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Helena Keßmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Vanessa Simmes
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Katja Hohe
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Nefeli Alexaki
Jahrgang: 2006
Nefeli Alexakis
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Keßmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W10
Fiona Hermel
Jahrgang: 2009
Julina Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M65
Herbert Landwehr
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M50
Ludger Tebartz Van Elst
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M35
Beneth Ugoeke
Jahrgang: 1981
Bennet Ugoeke
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Alexander Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Marius Trompetter
Jahrgang: 1991
Max Schmid
Jahrgang: 1992
Earvin Mbo
Jahrgang: 1995
Matthias Trumpp
Jahrgang: 1995
Simon Hellstern
Jahrgang: 1995
Filmon Teklebrhan
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Mutter
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
David Gläser
Jahrgang: 1997
Niklas Martin
Jahrgang: 1997
Frederik Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1998
Markus Görger
Jahrgang: 1998
Olivier Felgen
Jahrgang: 1998
Yemane Gebrezgher
Jahrgang: 1998
Ayoub El Koubriti
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Uhr
Jahrgang: 1999
Koubriti Ayoub El
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Söffge
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Rosenlicht
Jahrgang: 2000
Raphael Dumm
Jahrgang: 2000
Elias Feuersenger
Jahrgang: 2001
Konrad Lehnert
Jahrgang: 2001
Linus Blatz
Jahrgang: 2001
Marius Hipp
Jahrgang: 2001
Matt Muthler
Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Lohfink
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lasse Arpe
Jahrgang: 2002
Ole Lunter
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Benjamin Rauh
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Arnold
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Felipe Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Heidemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Sean Arnold
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018