LG Radolfzell


Frauen W65
Claudia Vollert
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W50
Regina Schillinger
Jahrgang: 1966
Juniorinnen U23
Esther Eydner
Jahrgang: 1997
Friederike Weingarten
Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Schillinger
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elisa Munjak
Jahrgang: 2000
Franka Jahn
Jahrgang: 2000
Helene Siber
Jahrgang: 2000
Juliane Bohnenstengel
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Petek
Jahrgang: 2000
Fenja Engelbrecht
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Marie Knobelspies
Jahrgang: 2002
Alice Fülle
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Nina Barck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Florine Feußner
Jahrgang: 2005
Ina Bach
Jahrgang: 2005
Theresa Stoll
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amelie Ivenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Schinzinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Grießer
Jahrgang: 2007
Clara Stoll
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva Marie Bach
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Feußner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Berner
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonie Rebholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Resemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Bunte
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Schuster
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Gutberlet
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Kilgus
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Schillinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Strittmatter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Elina Panah
Jahrgang: 2009
Josephin Hertwig
Jahrgang: 2009
Marla Küppers
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M75
Felix Mohr
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Max Rebholz
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Hansruedi Stäheli
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M55
Jörg Kattermann
Jahrgang: 1963
Frank Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1964
Junioren U23
Alexander Hoch
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Markus Conrad
Jahrgang: 2000
David Kattermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Zähringer
Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Fülle
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Bichsel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Bichsel
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Stoll
Jahrgang: 2003
Julian Knoll
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Joel Tutzschky
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Malte Burger
Jahrgang: 2005
Manuel Schmal
Jahrgang: 2005
Mathis Hild
Jahrgang: 2005
Mattis Hild
Jahrgang: 2005
Philip Binsl
Jahrgang: 2005
Phillip Binsl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benedikt Kunz
Jahrgang: 2006
Dominic Grießer
Jahrgang: 2006
Eris Zequiri
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonahthan Bosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Bosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lorenz Waidele
Jahrgang: 2006
Theo Horstmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Schillinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Ben Bohuschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Ben Speitler
Jahrgang: 2007
Claudio Häßler
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannes Ostwald
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Brockmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Zangl
Jahrgang: 2007
Maisenbacher Noah
Jahrgang: 2007
Patrick Buhl
Jahrgang: 2007
Samuel Köbele
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Aaron Bohnet
Jahrgang: 2008
David Noki
Jahrgang: 2008
Franz Fessler
Jahrgang: 2008
Franz Rudat
Jahrgang: 2008
Franz Rudath
Jahrgang: 2008
Leo Bläs
Jahrgang: 2008
Sven Maier
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Felix Hamburger
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Bosch
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Dayal
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Köbele
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018