TV Konstanz


Frauen W50
Renate Schell-Kutscha
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen
Nadja Willenberg
Jahrgang: 1992
Nadja Willenborg
Jahrgang: 1992
Anni Speidel
Jahrgang: 1994
Annika Rohrer
Jahrgang: 1995
Joanna Stolz
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Regula Amer
Jahrgang: 1999
Mona Wieland
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Dilara Güngörmüs
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Buchanan
Jahrgang: 2003
Annika Irmscher
Jahrgang: 2003
Annika Leube
Jahrgang: 2003
Carlotta Amer
Jahrgang: 2003
Ella Schirm
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Onea
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Lotta Kautz
Jahrgang: 2003
Fiona Grieshaber
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Bauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Mona Ehrat
Jahrgang: 2003
Carlotta Gabele
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Holm
Jahrgang: 2004
Emilia Mara Regenscheit
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Haake
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Schlien
Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Fritsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2004
Patricia Gandor
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Annina Hashagen
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Weise
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Fichter
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Esslinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Gottschlich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anouk De Muynck
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Brandes
Jahrgang: 2007
Filippa Voss
Jahrgang: 2007
Josina Kaas
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Krämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leandra Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Kutscha
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Weidig
Jahrgang: 2007
Tabea Andrijanic
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Helena Von Albedyhll
Jahrgang: 2008
Juli Mink
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilo Blick
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Nelsen
Jahrgang: 2008
Linn Gottschlich
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Markgraf
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Malia Weisz
Jahrgang: 2009
Manon Urbaneck
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Buchanan
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M30
Paul Snehotta
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Florian Röser
Jahrgang: 1993
Julian Schuck
Jahrgang: 1994
Luca Völkle
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U18
Antonius Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
David Wieland
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Bjarne Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jeronimo Hillgruber
Jahrgang: 2003
Mattes Rüdiger
Jahrgang: 2003
Nicolai Lutz
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Montigny
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Jonas Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Feneberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Oskar Padberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
David Becci
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Lucian Schmiechen
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Lauble
Jahrgang: 2008
Silas Vrijdaghs
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Yannick Stachel
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018