LG Region Karlsruhe


Jugend W14
Anna Zittel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Joah-Elias Kaubach
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Miriam Duschl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Celine Böer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Annabel Osmoricic
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Elisaveta Steer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Estefania Anato
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Line Scheefer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maria Jarishvili
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Frauen W50
Anke Anstett
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W30
Pia Gerstner
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Michaela Stützel
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Michaela Walker
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Cagla Fadillioglu
TUR

Jahrgang: 1990
Franziska Pfeifer
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Gwendolyn Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sarah Hettich
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Simone Palzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Sarah Hettich
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Melina Tränkle
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Melina Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Tanja Grießbaum
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Celia Mellert
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jennifer Frank
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Amélie Svensson
SWE

Jahrgang: 1996
Deborah Stein
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Ziel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lena Knirsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Lena Zellmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nina Garay
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Patricia Jendrzok
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Sophia Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Valeska Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Johanna Krischke
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lara Stolzenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maike Anstett
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Ahmad Mathbout
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Clara Strunz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Clio Gausmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Eileen Blum
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jana Reinert
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Flacke
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Saumer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Kathrin Schwaiger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luisa Hoheisel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Pia Julianna Ringhoffer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sarah Hettich
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Aileen Speck
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Maria Reibenspies
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Carolin Kleyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Emma Planck
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Eva Wohletz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Frederike Kunz
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Ossmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Karla Zimmerlin
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Kruse
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Krems
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Svenja Dürr
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tamara Kamuf
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Adeline Haisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Anastasia Bugajew
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Gier
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Linda Geißler
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Louise Schmidtgen
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Louise Schmitdgen
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Natalie Winterbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nina Raisch
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Olivia Hobbie
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Stöbener
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Selina Louisa Zeh
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Sibylle Häring
SUI

Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Schreckenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Ulrike Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Schwarzwälder
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Angela Förster
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Charlotte Kark
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Henriette Halwas
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Ingrid Eckardt
DEN

Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Härlin
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Liesbeth Sauter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maike Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Saumer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Sieben
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sanja Münch
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tiziana Kropp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Slawik
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anne Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antje Pfüller
SUI

Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Hofschuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Irina Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Janine Winterbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Katja Bäuerle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Kira Maria Maurath
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa-Marie Rittershofer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Maren Beutler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Mikaelle Assani
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Sieben
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Wlasak
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nelly Hutzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Siegmund
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Selma Langenhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Yumi-Luisa Molnar
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Antes Nihan Elfi
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Charlotte Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Charotte Kulasik
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Corinna Flier
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Rieß
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Evelyn Wittich
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hammes Clara Angulo
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Gräßer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Janna Hornberg
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Sauter
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leyla Kizilay
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Kob
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Sophie Streichsbier
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marilen Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mascha Kuch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Zwirner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Birimisa
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Romy Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Salina Gebreyesus
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sharleen Deflorin
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sharleen Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sharlene Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Gromer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Vanessa Csabai
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alexandra Kremer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Annalena Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Schirrmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Nziengui
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Badjina Nziengui
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emilia Riegel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Raupp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Rother
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Rau
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Lautenschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Sturm
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Judith Erni
SUI

Jahrgang: 2004
Katharina Fenchel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Zoe Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Wöhrle
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Pernice
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Beute
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maya-Naomi Molnar
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Bossart
SUI

Jahrgang: 2004
Mirka Langenhorst
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Namira Lipic
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Olivia Bank
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Rosa Pöttinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Jährig
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Eisele
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Cara Gerstner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Knöbel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Knöbl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Linda Scharf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Fürniß
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Naijara Naskowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Najara Naskowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rosalie Vettermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Alicia Singer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Kuch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Carolin Moser
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ella Zwirner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fanny Lilienthal
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fenja Priebs
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Giorgia Giannuzzi
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gloria Bäuerle
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Adler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Burmester
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Hug
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Lutsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Hartfiel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Rapp
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leandra Köhnlein
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Wirkner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Gilliard
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lucy Landes
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Kühn
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mira Friedrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paulina Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Gillich
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Ricarda Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Kresken
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sorelle Scheyhing
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Stina Wehner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Amalia Engel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Amelie Betz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Carolin Landmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Mac-Carty
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Asfour
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Jansen
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Elizaveta Steer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Schneikart
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Rosaria Schneikart
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Küffner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Kullasik
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Göller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jasemin Kern
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jella Wienroeder
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Müller-Hagedorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julika Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Metzger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Riehemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lilian Kirschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Hofsäß
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lissy Helling
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lorena Rauscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marit Hess
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moana Siebert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Josiah
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Dienst
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Bender
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Rettig
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Salome Ehniß
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Landes
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sina-Eileen Neimöck
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Krämer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Zapf
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Aline Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Alma Kallauch
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Annalena Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Friedrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ella Schubert
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Frieda Störzinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Brunner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Karla Rothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Ramackers
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lea-Marie Düll
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lene Stärker
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lily Henninger
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Hartfiel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marie-Sophie Syskowski
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marika Prolingheuer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Olivia Kuran
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Deimel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Ponzelar
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Silja Ermler
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Svea Stommel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Nolting
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Wölfel Laura
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anastasia Kirchner
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Annika Fliege
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Camille Schmalz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Wacker
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Koller
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Nacke
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Rapp
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Baltes
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Kröpelin
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Stegmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Bakar
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Gilliard
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Mentel-Coignac
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Meike Scheefer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Scherer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Svenja Heger
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Bruna Knöpfler
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Clarissa Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Daniela Toma
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Yula Bandholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Matthias Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M45
Markus Schäfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Harald Menzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Javed Mohoboob
MRI

Jahrgang: 1979
Dario Quadrone
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Dominik Mürb
GER

Jahrgang: 1981
Christoph Balling
GER

Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Paulo Vicente
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Vincente Paulo
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Habtom Weldu
ERI

Jahrgang: 1986
Karsten Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Stefan Fritz
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Christoph Uhl
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Hannes Loeffler
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Till Neudecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Florian Oswald
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Julian Howard
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Felix Möhler
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Marco Eichsteller
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Simon Kallenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Manuel Retzbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Florian Gedemer
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Jannik Arbogast
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Max Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Yannick Roggatz
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Anton Epp
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
David Simonis
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Frederik Unewisse
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Holger Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Jan-Lukas Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Joshua Sickinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Mohammed Abdalqader
JOR

Jahrgang: 1993
Stefan Reither
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Felix Mairhofer
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Nwaoha
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Patrick Zwicker
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Alexander Sutschet
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Christoph Kessler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Christopher Straub
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Efrem Tesfay
ERI

Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Wammetsberger
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Julius Hock
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Marin Kempfer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Marvin Wach
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Nils Kleber
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Nils Kruse
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Herderich
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Semere Gaim
ERI

Jahrgang: 1995
Wendelin Wäcker
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Wendelin Waecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Denis Zimmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Schwaiger
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nils Wlasak
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Philipp Ziel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Stefan Kohler
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Timo Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Arthur Kadnikov
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Christoph Wallner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Fabian Boschert-Hennrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Gunnar Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Johannes Voigt
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Joshua Klein
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marvin Göllner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Marvin Hock
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Vincent Hobbie
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Vinzent Hobbie
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Alexander Menyhart
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Collin Haug
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Erik Döhler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Georg Sickinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jan Weishäupt
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Leonard Ketterer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marven Lukas Zeh
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Pascal Kleyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sascha Baß
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Kessler
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Arafat Akbar
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hans May
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hendrik Schillinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Leonard Ribes
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Luca Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Manuel Freudig
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nicolas Thomsen
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Christian Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Lorenz Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Herzog
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Ringhoffer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Arheit
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Philipp Dickgießer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Rico Lautenschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Teodor Danchev Yordanov
BUL

Jahrgang: 2001
Torben Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Lill
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Strittmatter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Yannick Zöller
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Andrei Popescu
ROU

Jahrgang: 2002
Camara Silva Leonardo Ch Da
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emin Laghrissi
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Händle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Zittel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Reuter
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Luis Kunze
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marius Elflein
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Peter Fenchel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philip Herlan
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Herlan
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Ahmer Butt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Benedikt Matheis
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
David Braitmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
David Lusch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
David Martinovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Dimitri Nazarov
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Leal Lucas Duarte
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
linus Bung
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luis Jung
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Wieczorek
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Tschach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Timon Herzog
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Gehrig
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Aaron Gissel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Aaron Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ben Puder
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Daniel Müller-Hagedorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
David Hagemann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
David Nessler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eliah Matienzo-Reimold
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emil Adam
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Nübel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Gradwohl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Heiko Gussmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Neukirch
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leander Salzgeber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leonard Schröder
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Mathis Mandel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Max Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Köhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nathaniel Dauphinaut
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pablo Bopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pascal Klaiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Reis
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Schwarzwälder
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Remo Roder
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Thomas Harloff
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Vincent Schmid
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Cornelius Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Der List Julian Van
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Diego Beeh
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Eric Hess
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Schwall
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Friedrich Bohlander
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Phillip Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Wittmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Javid Jadidi
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jens Streifel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonathan Munz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonte Sielaff
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonte Kjell Sielaff
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leo Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Matti Rasig
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Sogl
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Wiedenmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Rosenthal
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Schmerler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Ulbrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Oskar Krück
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Thiele
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Robert Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Rudi Peusquens
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Richwien
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Silas Kemper
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Anstett
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Artur Bank
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Becker Henrik
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Caesar Konz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
David Drobinoha
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
David Moser
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Dominic Klaiber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Thomé
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Rother
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Hendrik Bung
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Martinovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Pernice
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jens Streifel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Manikeu
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Thomé
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Braitmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Kramer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Justin Allgeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kajus Ermler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Schaller
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lui Stirn
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Malik Henry
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marcel Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Heuser
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Marioth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Marrioth
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Phil Pflaumer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Hülsheger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tamino Mädche
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Til Strecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Yusuf Ates
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Antonius Younan
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Coerts Mateo Wagner-
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
David Elsäßer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Knöbl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Weindt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ferdinand Mac-Carty
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ilya Linker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jannick Pfister
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johnny Toma
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Fuhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Schwabe
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lennox Tränker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lenny Argast
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Seibert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marco Knüttel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mathis Hoheisel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Fach
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Wacker
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mete-Malik Ates
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Noel Krause
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Rieple
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ruud Liebezeit
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Semjon Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Kubacki
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Soren Philipp
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Benno Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Cornelius Baumgartner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Smalkov
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Emil Bandholz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Henri Gora
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jacob Brenner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Janne Rasig
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Janson
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Lauber
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lenny Argast
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luke Wermuth
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Kramer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marek Büscher
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Biber
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Raphael Süß
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Knöpfle
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Felix Vöhringer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Fridolin Chelius
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Janne Konopatzky
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Ulrich
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Schmalz
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Weihs
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Sebastian Hornung
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Lessian Stirn
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Matteo Rabrovaliev
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Kubacki
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Singer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Symon Hofmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Jonathan Dieck
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Dehnen
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kai Daiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Noel Stier
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Paulus Younan
GER

Jahrgang: 2011