LG Region Karlsruhe


Jugend W15
Anna Zittel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Celine Böer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophian Stein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Estefania Anato
Jahrgang: 2007
Line Scheefer
Jahrgang: 2007
Frauen W35
Cornelia Moll
Jahrgang: 1982
Frauen W30
Michaela Stützel
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Cagla Fadillioglu
Jahrgang: 1990
Gwendolyn Weber
Jahrgang: 1990
Simone Palzer
Jahrgang: 1990
Katrin Baumann
Jahrgang: 1991
Sarah Hettich
Jahrgang: 1991
Melina Wolf
Jahrgang: 1992
Tanja Grießbaum
Jahrgang: 1992
Celia Mellert
Jahrgang: 1993
Franziska Stemmer
Jahrgang: 1993
Jennifer Frank
Jahrgang: 1993
Theresa Riemer
Jahrgang: 1994
Amélie Svensson
Jahrgang: 1996
Deborah Stein
Jahrgang: 1996
Laura Ziel
Jahrgang: 1996
Lena Knirsch
Jahrgang: 1996
Lena Zellmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Myriam Perrousset
Jahrgang: 1996
Nina Garay
Jahrgang: 1996
Patricia Jendrzok
Jahrgang: 1996
Sophia Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1996
Veronique Nahe
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Amelie Hafner
Jahrgang: 1997
Elena Fantino
Jahrgang: 1997
Johanna Krischke
Jahrgang: 1997
Lara Stolzenberger
Jahrgang: 1997
Maike Anstett
Jahrgang: 1997
Clara Strunz
Jahrgang: 1998
Clio Gausmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Jana Reinert
Jahrgang: 1998
Kathrin Schwaiger
Jahrgang: 1998
Luisa Hoheisel
Jahrgang: 1998
Pia Julianna Ringhoffer
Jahrgang: 1998
Sonja Lawson
Jahrgang: 1998
Tabea Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Aileen Speck
Jahrgang: 1999
Antje Alt
Jahrgang: 1999
Emma Planck
Jahrgang: 1999
Eva Wohletz
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Ossmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Karla Zimmerlin
Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Kruse
Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Krems
Jahrgang: 1999
Svenja Dürr
Jahrgang: 1999
Tamara Kamuf
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Adeline Haisch
Jahrgang: 2000
Linda Geißler
Jahrgang: 2000
Louise Schmidtgen
Jahrgang: 2000
Natalie Winterbauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Olivia Hobbie
Jahrgang: 2000
Sibylle Häring
Jahrgang: 2000
Amelie Schwarzwälder
Jahrgang: 2001
Angela Förster
Jahrgang: 2001
Henriette Halwas
Jahrgang: 2001
Ingrid Eckardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Härlin
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Stelzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Liesbeth Sauter
Jahrgang: 2001
Maike Sauer
Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Saumer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Slawik
Jahrgang: 2002
Antje Pfüller
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Hofschuster
Jahrgang: 2002
Janine Winterbauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Katja Bäuerle
Jahrgang: 2002
Merit Tiede
Jahrgang: 2002
Mikaelle Assani
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Wlasak
Jahrgang: 2002
Nelly Hutzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Siegmund
Jahrgang: 2002
Selma Langenhorst
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Rieß
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Gräßer
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Sauter
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Sophie Streichsbier
Jahrgang: 2003
Nele Zwirner
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Birimisa
Jahrgang: 2003
Romy Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Salina Gebreyesas
Jahrgang: 2003
Salina Gebreyesus
Jahrgang: 2003
Sharleen Klein
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anja Urschel
Jahrgang: 2004
Annalena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Schirrmeister
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Badjina Nziengui
Jahrgang: 2004
Danielle Merlo
Jahrgang: 2004
Ella Olzcak
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Raupp
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Rother
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Rau
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Sturm
Jahrgang: 2004
Judith Erni
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Zoe Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lora Gorac
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucy Beute
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya-Naomi Molnar
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Bossart
Jahrgang: 2004
Mirka Langenhorst
Jahrgang: 2004
Namira Lipic
Jahrgang: 2004
Rosa Pöttinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Sandra Weseloh
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Jährig
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Knapp
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Eisele
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Braun
Jahrgang: 2005
Clea Carolina Neumann
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Knöbl
Jahrgang: 2005
Elma Omicevic
Jahrgang: 2005
Janina Häußler
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Dieck
Jahrgang: 2005
Mara Fürniß
Jahrgang: 2005
Rosalie Vettermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alicia Singer
Jahrgang: 2006
Alina Osmanovic
Jahrgang: 2006
Charline Demel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ella Zwirner
Jahrgang: 2006
Fanny Lilienthal
Jahrgang: 2006
Fany Lilienthal
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Hug
Jahrgang: 2006
Helene Schuster
Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Hartfiel
Jahrgang: 2006
Judith Horta
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Fucec
Jahrgang: 2006
Linnea Kahmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Wirkner
Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Gilliard
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie-Claire Mayer
Jahrgang: 2006
Mira Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Pauline Höhn
Jahrgang: 2006
Samira Droll
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Sümegi
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Lang
Jahrgang: 2006
Shaline Dannemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Sorelle Scheyhing
Jahrgang: 2006
Stina Wehner
Jahrgang: 2006
Zarah Sautter
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amelie Betz
Jahrgang: 2007
Carla Drost
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Mac-Carty
Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Jansen
Jahrgang: 2007
Diana Steckaite
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Schneikart
Jahrgang: 2007
Felizitas Ansorge
Jahrgang: 2007
Jasemin Kern
Jahrgang: 2007
Jella Wienroeder
Jahrgang: 2007
Juli Carl
Jahrgang: 2007
Julika Keller
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Riehemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Laria Mädche
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilian Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Hofsäß
Jahrgang: 2007
Lissy Mara Helling
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotte Wullings
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Bömer
Jahrgang: 2007
Marit Hess
Jahrgang: 2007
Moana Siebert
Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Josiah
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Dienst
Jahrgang: 2007
Olivia Saulder
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Landes
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Pfitzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Stella Jaser
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alicia Martin
Jahrgang: 2008
Aline Roth
Jahrgang: 2008
Alisa Eisele
Jahrgang: 2008
Annalena Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Schütz
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Müller Font
Jahrgang: 2008
Elianne Melber
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Flury
Jahrgang: 2008
Fritzi Flury
Jahrgang: 2008
Helene Brunner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Wickenhäuser
Jahrgang: 2008
Karla Rothe
Jahrgang: 2008
Karoline Schulze
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Melder
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Wölfel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Hartfiel
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Schimanski
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Pohl
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie-Sophie Syskowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Marleen Lutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Feuerhelm
Jahrgang: 2008
Marou Görgen
Jahrgang: 2008
Nora Rios
Jahrgang: 2008
Olivia Kuran
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Deimel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Ponzelar
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Tessa Nolting
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Antonia Kamm
Jahrgang: 2009
Camille Schmalz
Jahrgang: 2009
Carla Naumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Wacker
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Nacke
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Baltes
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Kröpelin
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Wessinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilly Wieland
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Guilliard
Jahrgang: 2009
Livia Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lynn Fürniß
Jahrgang: 2009
Maike Schuster
Jahrgang: 2009
Malea Papanikolaou
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Mentel-Coignac
Jahrgang: 2009
Meike Scheefer
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Earl
Jahrgang: 2009
Rebekka Roth
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Scherer
Jahrgang: 2009
Tilda Christiansen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Köllner
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlene Konz
Jahrgang: 2010
Constanze Ansorge
Jahrgang: 2010
Daniela Toma
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Franke
Jahrgang: 2010
Fine Schiel
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Lempart
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kaja Treue
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Rogner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lizanne Scheyhing
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Kienast
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucia Allgeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Bartl
Jahrgang: 2010
Malia Mgbor
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Hoke
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Schwöbel
Jahrgang: 2010
Nea Elmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Riehemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Armbruster
Jahrgang: 2010
Tessa Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2010
Vana Sommer
Jahrgang: 2010
Yula Bandholz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Amelie Arnsfeld
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Sun
Jahrgang: 2011
Clara Deimel
Jahrgang: 2011
Cosima Melber
Jahrgang: 2011
Eliza Fenchel
Jahrgang: 2011
Eliza Montalvo
Jahrgang: 2011
Florine Allgeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Link
Jahrgang: 2011
Helena Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Julia Gemander
Jahrgang: 2011
Lorena Merz
Jahrgang: 2011
Mila Weron
Jahrgang: 2011
Nika Siebke
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Büttner
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Klara Gawlitzka
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Matthias Köhler
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M45
Markus Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Javed Mohoboob
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Dominik Mürb
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Paulo Vicente
Jahrgang: 1985
Simon Stützel
Jahrgang: 1986
Karsten Müller
Jahrgang: 1987
Stefan Fritz
Jahrgang: 1987
Christoph Uhl
Jahrgang: 1988
Hannes Loeffler
Jahrgang: 1988
Julian Howard
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Marco Eichsteller
Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Gedemer
Jahrgang: 1992
Jannik Arbogast
Jahrgang: 1992
Holger Körner
Jahrgang: 1993
Jan-Lukas Becker
Jahrgang: 1993
Wendelin Waecker
Jahrgang: 1993
Kevin Nwaoha
Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Nwoaha
Jahrgang: 1994
Christoph Kessler
Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Wammetsberger
Jahrgang: 1995
Jan Kirstein
Jahrgang: 1995
Julius Hock
Jahrgang: 1995
Nils Kleber
Jahrgang: 1995
Nils Kruse
Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Herderich
Jahrgang: 1995
Wendelin Wäcker
Jahrgang: 1995
Denis Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Schwaiger
Jahrgang: 1996
Nicolas Weber
Jahrgang: 1996
Nils Wlasak
Jahrgang: 1996
Philipp Ziel
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Arthur Kadnikov
Jahrgang: 1997
Artur Kadnikov
Jahrgang: 1997
Christoph Wallner
Jahrgang: 1997
Elias Makhoul
Jahrgang: 1997
Joshua Klein
Jahrgang: 1997
Marvin Göllner
Jahrgang: 1997
Marvin Hock
Jahrgang: 1997
Max Feinauer
Jahrgang: 1997
Ruben Fraidel
Jahrgang: 1997
Vincent Hobbie
Jahrgang: 1997
Collin Haug
Jahrgang: 1998
Erik Döhler
Jahrgang: 1998
Pascal Kleyer
Jahrgang: 1998
Patrick Mahler
Jahrgang: 1998
Sascha Baß
Jahrgang: 1998
Yannik Probst
Jahrgang: 1998
Alexander Kessler
Jahrgang: 1999
Hendrik Schillinger
Jahrgang: 1999
Jannik Weiß
Jahrgang: 1999
Leonard Ribes
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonathan Kahsay
Jahrgang: 2000
Lorenz Hermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Niclas Schmid
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Ringhoffer
Jahrgang: 2001
Rico Lautenschläger
Jahrgang: 2001
Robert Lahmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Teodor Danchev Yordanov
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Lill
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannick Zöller
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Andrei Popescu
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Händle
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Zittel
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Reuter
Jahrgang: 2002
Marius Elflein
Jahrgang: 2002
Nico Stiegel
Jahrgang: 2002
Philip Herlan
Jahrgang: 2002
David Braitmaier
Jahrgang: 2003
David Martinovic
Jahrgang: 2003
Leal Lucas Duarte
Jahrgang: 2003
linus Bung
Jahrgang: 2003
Mika van Ooyen
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Wieczorek
Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Gehrig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Aaron Gissel
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexander Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
David Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Emil Adam
Jahrgang: 2004
Felix Nübel
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Gradwohl
Jahrgang: 2004
Heiko Gussmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Neukirch
Jahrgang: 2004
Josef Hermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Leander Salzgeber
Jahrgang: 2004
Mathis Mandel
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Köhler
Jahrgang: 2004
Philipp Schwarzwälder
Jahrgang: 2004
Thomas Harloff
Jahrgang: 2004
Torben Klein
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Cornelius Wagner
Jahrgang: 2005
Diego Beeh
Jahrgang: 2005
Eric Hess
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Phillip Sauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jens Streifel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonte Kjell Sielaff
Jahrgang: 2005
Kiell Hamacher
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Robert Wolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Samuel Richwien
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Anstett
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Caesar Konz
Jahrgang: 2006
David Drobinoha
Jahrgang: 2006
Elias Thomé
Jahrgang: 2006
Fabian Mersi
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Adler
Jahrgang: 2006
Hendrik Bung
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Martinovic
Jahrgang: 2006
Joel Manikeu
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Thomé
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Kramer
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Schaller
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Ehrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Heuser
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Vogel
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Marioth
Jahrgang: 2006
Phil Pflaumer
Jahrgang: 2006
Raphael Lipic
Jahrgang: 2006
Raphael Maximilia Dehn
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Hülsheger
Jahrgang: 2006
Simone Cicatello
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Ferdinand Mac-Carty
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Dasselaar
Jahrgang: 2007
Henry Schieber
Jahrgang: 2007
Ilya Linker
Jahrgang: 2007
Joel Brauß
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Baltes
Jahrgang: 2007
Joshua Sulaiman
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Sören Mausolf
Jahrgang: 2007
Lars Behnes
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Seibert
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Koch
Jahrgang: 2007
Malte Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Manuel Aßmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathis Hoheisel
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Fach
Jahrgang: 2007
Mete-Malik Ates
Jahrgang: 2007
Mischa Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Auracher
Jahrgang: 2007
Noél Krause
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Krätz
Jahrgang: 2007
Phil Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Rieple
Jahrgang: 2007
Soren Tico Philipp
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Francesco Sion
Jahrgang: 2008
Giuliano Carraffa
Jahrgang: 2008
Janne Mörmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Gschiermeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Janson
Jahrgang: 2008
Lean David Braun
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenny Argast
Jahrgang: 2008
Luka Kovacevic
Jahrgang: 2008
Malte Kramer
Jahrgang: 2008
Phil Sommer
Jahrgang: 2008
Raphael Süß
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim-Jesper Steffens
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Aaron Nees
Jahrgang: 2009
Anton Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Bastian Steiner
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Spiller
Jahrgang: 2009
Fridolin Chelius
Jahrgang: 2009
Friedrich Siedloczek
Jahrgang: 2009
James Moll
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Schmalz
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Weihs
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Sebastian Hornung
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonard Jonuzi
Jahrgang: 2009
Marc Schuchart
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Bernauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sebastian Quadt
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentin Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Akin Hirschel
Jahrgang: 2010
Alessio Carraffa
Jahrgang: 2010
Friedrich Siedloczek
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Fehse
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Dieck
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Dehnen
Jahrgang: 2010
Lewin Mörmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorenzo Seibert
Jahrgang: 2010
Marcel Gäng
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Barth
Jahrgang: 2010
Mica Koenig
Jahrgang: 2010
Mica König
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Niklas Graf
Jahrgang: 2010
Noel Stier
Jahrgang: 2010
Ture Penz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Aaron Eisele
Jahrgang: 2011
Benjamin Weihs
Jahrgang: 2011
Etienne Fath
Jahrgang: 2011
Henry Beyer
Jahrgang: 2011
Hugo Ronecker
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Nemson
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Kotynski
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Wengeler
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Michael Rösch
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Tietjens
Jahrgang: 2011
Paulus Younan
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Tim Wieland
Jahrgang: 2012