LG Ortenau Nord


Frauen W85
Elfriede Hodapp
Jahrgang: 1935
Frauen W75
Gerhild Schwanz
Jahrgang: 1942
Frauen W35
Regina Burbach
Jahrgang: 1982
Christine Schley
Jahrgang: 1983
Nadine Batot
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Rebecca Gembruch
Jahrgang: 1995
Rebecca Lasch
Jahrgang: 1995
Claudia Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Melissa Lasch
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Anna-Lena Gutknecht
Jahrgang: 1999
Marie Goujon
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Treiber
Jahrgang: 2001
Noémie Thoma
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lena Stoss
Jahrgang: 2002
Nicola Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Ronja Kern
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Marie Piekarski
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Huber
Jahrgang: 2003
Luna Seifried
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina Böhle
Jahrgang: 2003
Sina-Marie Hilß
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Charlotte Lochner
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Jung
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Weiher
Jahrgang: 2004
Eva Hoferer
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabienne Körner
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Eos Junker
Jahrgang: 2004
Jessica Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Feurer
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Kehret
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucie Oestereich
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Striebel
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivien Schweiger
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Lea Junker
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Lengardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Zoe Krieg
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alisa Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Amelie Huber
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Sikanja
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Rudolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Sophie Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Nora Schwenk
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Laetitia Klemm
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Kehret
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Anna-Lena Sackmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Leibold
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Krieg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Laura Sophie Blust
Jahrgang: 2009
Meike Treyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Lilith Carlotta Wirth
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Peter Lessing
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M75
Heinz Gabel
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M70
Konstantin Beathalter
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Erwin Bär
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Joachim Halm
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Wolfgang Zimmer
Jahrgang: 1965
Bernd Kühnberger
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Cornelius Gorka
Jahrgang: 1967
Eyk Teufert
Jahrgang: 1969
Heiko Schoch
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Nathanael Roth
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Branko Kersic
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Peter Dusek
Jahrgang: 1989
Valentin Sprauel
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
José Candia
Jahrgang: 1992
Martin Gabel
Jahrgang: 1992
Loic Perdomini
Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Hetz
Jahrgang: 1996
Timothée Huber
Jahrgang: 1996
Simon Leiser
Jahrgang: 1997
Hannes Braunstein
Jahrgang: 1998
Maxim Weber
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Niclas Rösch
Jahrgang: 2000
Adrian Bohnert
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Schäck
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Lasch
Jahrgang: 2001
Lucas Lauber
Jahrgang: 2001
Patrik Schrempp
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Künstel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Busam
Jahrgang: 2002
Markus Schnurr
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Vilmen
Jahrgang: 2002
Alex Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Finn Heitzmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Doll
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Bendix Früh
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Bohnert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Ole Rose
Jahrgang: 2004
Joel Vilmen
Jahrgang: 2004
Kevin Kammerer
Jahrgang: 2004
Till Faschon
Jahrgang: 2004
Benjamin Karl
Jahrgang: 2005
Danilo Vignjevic
Jahrgang: 2005
Frederik Beaudry
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannes Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Linus Höll
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Brandhorst
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Kjell Huber
Jahrgang: 2006
Mattis Bernd
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Leo Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Rufus Kalt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Hannes Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Jendrik Jesper Wirth
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Tim Kühl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Moritz Schmiederer
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018