LG Hohenfels


Frauen W60
Brigitte Herzog
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W55
Angelika Kutschki
Jahrgang: 1961
Heidi Sengül
Jahrgang: 1961
Ghislaine Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W45
Gabi Andert
Jahrgang: 1971
Tanja Lang
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Astrid Buntru
Jahrgang: 1976
Eva Polito
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen
Fabienne Probst
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Lena Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1996
Lena Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Rieber
Jahrgang: 1999
Jaqueline Mechsner
Jahrgang: 1999
Lucia Bader
Jahrgang: 1999
Ronja Bader
Jahrgang: 1999
Sofia Kirchner
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophia Kirchner
Jahrgang: 1999
Jennifer Buckel
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Lang
Jahrgang: 2001
Caroline Gritsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Kosakowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Jasmina Takacs
Jahrgang: 2001
Larissa Calabro
Jahrgang: 2001
Selina Calabro
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Wehrle
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Ala Bartkowiak
Jahrgang: 2003
Ellen Diez
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Albicker
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Brödlin
Jahrgang: 2003
Leah Rombach
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Bubke
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Stürzl
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Wyrwoll
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Lang
Jahrgang: 2003
Merve Tatar
Jahrgang: 2003
Samantha Schröter
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Nußbaumer
Jahrgang: 2003
Wiebke Herzog
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Angelina Tröndle
Jahrgang: 2004
Anne Hilpert
Jahrgang: 2004
Charlotte Lettau
Jahrgang: 2004
Clarissa Bohnert
Jahrgang: 2004
Elena Ebner
Jahrgang: 2004
Finja Voelkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Marisol Krüger
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Di Giovanni
Jahrgang: 2004
Nora Rotkamm
Jahrgang: 2004
Paulina Dathe
Jahrgang: 2004
Rosalie Lienhard
Jahrgang: 2004
Tamara Strauß
Jahrgang: 2004
Tamara Strauss
Jahrgang: 2004
Zoe Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Aline Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Chiara Marinaro
Jahrgang: 2005
Cora Nußbaumer
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Marder
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Wendler
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Laube
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Albicker
Jahrgang: 2005
Yasmin Brödlin
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Annika Amsler
Jahrgang: 2006
Caroline Landmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Cassandra Spall
Jahrgang: 2006
Frieda Kögel
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Rüde
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Mezghini
Jahrgang: 2006
Leila Mezghini
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilien Strauß
Jahrgang: 2006
Marilena Anni Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoé Lopez
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Antonia Dohse
Jahrgang: 2007
Emely Fiedel
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Geiselhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Ines Fühner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Bubke
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie Marie Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Keller
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Härtel
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Queyreau
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Brödlin
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Schitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Liz Sucular
Jahrgang: 2007
Madeleine Reinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Zerner
Jahrgang: 2007
Noemi Stihl
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Polito
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Polito
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Nußbaumer
Jahrgang: 2007
Valerie Shagnolo
Jahrgang: 2007
Valerie Shaguolo
Jahrgang: 2007
Vanessa Dohse
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Alicia Beuchelt
Jahrgang: 2008
Amelie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Flora Scheck
Jahrgang: 2008
Karen Elsässer
Jahrgang: 2008
Leona Abazi
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Woelk
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Szczyrbowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Marder
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anne Queyreau
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Schulze
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Lamy
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Hirschberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Loreen Tuzzolino
Jahrgang: 2009
Marissa Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sinem Hayda
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Luna Hagos
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Günter Woelk
Jahrgang: 1935
Karl Haas
Jahrgang: 1937
Günter Vogelbacher
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Bruno Vogelbacher
Jahrgang: 1939
Klaus-Peter Jüngst
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Werner Beermann
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M65
Werner Herzog
Jahrgang: 1950
Thomas Rolle
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Ralph Roy
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Axel Kolaczewitz
Jahrgang: 1962
Konrad Maier
Jahrgang: 1962
Ulrich Bury
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Hardy Flum
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Axel Kostenbader
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Markus Dathe
Jahrgang: 1974
Rudi Velthuis
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M30
Matthias Gaiser
Jahrgang: 1985
Nico Geist
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Fabian Kiefer
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Tobias Marder
Jahrgang: 1998
Valentin Kolaczewitz
Jahrgang: 1998
Yannik Probst
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jakob Stowasser
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Kunik
Jahrgang: 1999
Oliver Rees
Jahrgang: 1999
Paul Filges
Jahrgang: 1999
Philip Jordan
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Mihailowitsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Drilon Berisha
Jahrgang: 2000
Georg Varady
Jahrgang: 2000
Noah Kolaczewitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Kirchner
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Meier
Jahrgang: 2001
Alvaro Benoit Font
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Eschbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Werne
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Riedmüller
Jahrgang: 2002
Marc Andert
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Hannes Noll
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Treffler
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonard Gerspach
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonhard Gerspach
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Klostermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Ramon Schindler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Cora Nußbaumer
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2004
Jason Kelz
Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Klein
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Frank
Jahrgang: 2004
Jupp Kögel
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Schüler
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Reckermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jannik Letfuß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Lettfuß
Jahrgang: 2005
Lars Schindler
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Polito
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Völkel
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Rafiq
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Erik Behncke
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Diez
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Ovie Shaguolo
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Holler
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Ruf
Jahrgang: 2006
Tom Noa Ruf
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Fabio Wasmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Janosch Sirch
Jahrgang: 2007
Norwin Keller
Jahrgang: 2007
Timo Lutze
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jayden Schulze
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Gastel
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Stoll
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Max Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Geiselhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Nils Queyreau
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Til Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018