TV Grenzach


Frauen W45
Annette Körner
Jahrgang: 1971
Britta Buß
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W30
Judith Furtwängler
Jahrgang: 1989
Nadine Nock
Jahrgang: 1989
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lea Sack
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Schatschneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Lecerf
Jahrgang: 2003
Nadja Lesperance
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Clara Dornberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Gais
Jahrgang: 2004
Melina Heyde
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Daria Daszynski
Jahrgang: 2005
Ioana Buzoianu
Jahrgang: 2005
Ionana Buzioanu
Jahrgang: 2005
Kiara Ratgeb
Jahrgang: 2005
Kiara Rathgeb
Jahrgang: 2005
Luana Jola
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Carolin Schild
Jahrgang: 2006
Claire Lecerf
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Wienen
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonora Berisha
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Noak
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Schatschneider
Jahrgang: 2006
Smilla Puchelt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Annika Waffenschmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiona Österle
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Gais
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Wucherpfennig
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Wenzler
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicola Retzlaff
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ilenia Santoro
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Ruppe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Rapp
Jahrgang: 2009
Henrike Hoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmina Mentzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Juno Leizing
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Kettenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Marieke Baake
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Meier
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Borgardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Yasmina Mentzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Lilly Anderson
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Meier
Jahrgang: 2010
Smilla Foßeler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Agnes Berisha
Jahrgang: 2011
Anna Wucherpfennig
Jahrgang: 2011
Annika Kura
Jahrgang: 2011
Luzie Francke
Jahrgang: 2011
Pamina Bavera
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Elina Berisha
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucy Glazyrina
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Peter Besmens
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M55
Hubertus Kohm
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Matthias Körner
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Florian Oeschger
Jahrgang: 1975
Männliche Jugend U20
Tobias Kalb
Jahrgang: 2000
Josua Bahner
Jahrgang: 2001
Thomas Polley
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Brenneisen
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Schnura
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
David Lambelet
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Dornberger
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Lambelet
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Nils Schnura
Jahrgang: 2004
Sam Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Wienen
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Leizing
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Felix Buß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ben Leizing
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Kettenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Fosseler
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Mentzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jonas Belz
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Körner
Jahrgang: 2007
Mikail Özedmir
Jahrgang: 2007
Niels Storf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Lars Maier
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Körner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lirian Berisha
Jahrgang: 2008
Niclas Krüger
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Rothfuchs
Jahrgang: 2008
Rochus Pöhm
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Kerth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Fabian Kaminski
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Haupt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenart Berisha
Jahrgang: 2009
Lorenz Noak
Jahrgang: 2009
Yann Groß
Jahrgang: 2009
Yann Gross
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Christoph Denzer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Birzele
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Butenschön
Jahrgang: 2010
Leandro Santoro
Jahrgang: 2010
Marius Daszynski
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Reichardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Julius Grether
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennart Kura
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Erik Butenschön
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Berisha
Jahrgang: 2012
Lennard Berisha
Jahrgang: 2012
Leo Meholli
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018