LV Biet


Frauen W60
Angelika Fischer
Jahrgang: 1956
Birgit Kalmbach-Hörter
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Sylke Gante
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W45
Khaengraeng Tuan
Jahrgang: 1971
Tuan Khaengraeng
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Sylvia Klammer
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W35
Evelyn Euler
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Thea Schuhmacher
Jahrgang: 1990
Ronja Neunecker
Jahrgang: 1991
Fabienne Hörter
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Celine Lautenschlager
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Wagner
Jahrgang: 1998
Jasmin Görgen
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Leonie Bühler
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Lautenschlager
Jahrgang: 2000
Alina Schönleber
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Kenworthy
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisa Reichstetter
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Inka Schönleber
Jahrgang: 2004
Laetitia Lutte
Jahrgang: 2004
Tabea Kindtner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hanna Stalling
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Klammer
Jahrgang: 2005
Stefanie Heinkel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Elina Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jennifer Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Reinholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Märle Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Wenke Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Caroline Duremds
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Fricker
Jahrgang: 2007
Nea Schuster
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Hannah Mörmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Deubner
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Klammer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Jana König
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Maya Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Peter Didio
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer M60
Joachim Reiff
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Frank Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Michael Lautenschlager
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Martin Mörmann
Jahrgang: 1972
Dirk Kleinert
Jahrgang: 1973
Rene Schönleber
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Gunnar Gürth
Jahrgang: 1976
Markus Mansky
Jahrgang: 1976
Junioren U23
Tim Knerrich
Jahrgang: 1997
Brian Röth
Jahrgang: 1998
Moritz Rosar
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Moritz Hawener
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Maisenbacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Yannik Leicht
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Joel Kenworthy
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Heinkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Marcel Rosso
Jahrgang: 2005
Marcel Russo
Jahrgang: 2005
Matteo Morlock
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Tim Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Erik Fritz
Jahrgang: 2007
Erik Krämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Kemmner
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxim Szymko
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Sünderhauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Barneveld
Jahrgang: 2007
Torben Haug
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Daniel Ridinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Flori Sahiti
Jahrgang: 2008
Iwen Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Eberwein
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Eberwein
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Felix Pross
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Trescher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kerem Demez
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Sickinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Weichelt
Jahrgang: 2009
Patrick Stalling
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Sünderhauf
Jahrgang: 2009
Steven Lutz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Gabriel Naß
Jahrgang: 2010
Lias Schuster
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Gürth
Jahrgang: 2010
Tristan Knapp
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Noah Mansky
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018