TV Bühlertal


Frauen W55
Antje Köhler
Jahrgang: 1961
Juniorinnen U23
Fabienne Kleinkopf
Jahrgang: 1997
Natalie Staufer
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Heitbaum-Ramos
Jahrgang: 2001
Karolin Schoch
Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Geiges
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Fritz
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia Mürb
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Frietsch
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Külsheimer
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Bodemer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Annalisa Valasek
Jahrgang: 2003
Stina Burgard
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Karra-Aimée Baghina
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Edith Getrost
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Fährmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Kneißler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucia Besgen
Jahrgang: 2005
Mariel Wanten
Jahrgang: 2005
Neele Deck
Jahrgang: 2005
Vanessa Weseloh
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Annika Auer
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Valasek
Jahrgang: 2006
Naemi Benner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Amelie Adam
Jahrgang: 2007
Benita Fischer
Jahrgang: 2007
Elli Krämer
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Simon
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Seebacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolina Karcher
Jahrgang: 2007
Kim Belikan
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Fecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathilda Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anika Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Bothmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Steurer
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Frey
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Mildenberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Kunz
Jahrgang: 2008
Nadine Stolz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Magdalini Kazakidou
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Clara Dilger
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Alfons Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1954
Georg Hauger
Jahrgang: 1957
Hans-Georg Seipel
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Klaus Dietsche
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Denis Franke
Jahrgang: 1969
Dennis Franke
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Stefan Gerber
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Felix Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1990
Yannick Faulhaber
Jahrgang: 1992
Yannik Faulhaber
Jahrgang: 1992
Marcel Reith-Braun
Jahrgang: 1993
Moritz Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Lukas Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1996
Nathaniel Seiler
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Kalz
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Kohler
Jahrgang: 1999
Pau Drexler
Jahrgang: 1999
André Corthum
Jahrgang: 2000
Dennis Salewski
Jahrgang: 2000
Philipp Händel
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
König Mauro Conde
Jahrgang: 2001
Mauro Conde König
Jahrgang: 2001
Mauro Conde-König
Jahrgang: 2001
András Horváth
Jahrgang: 2002
Fabian Straub
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Benner
Jahrgang: 2002
Santiago Kainz
Jahrgang: 2002
Yannic Reith
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Andreas Horvath
Jahrgang: 2003
Felipe Conde König
Jahrgang: 2003
Felipe Conde-König
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonathan Bertele
Jahrgang: 2003
König Felipe Conde
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Jugend M12
Anton Pastuchov
Jahrgang: 2006
Lars Kuderer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Marcel Debus
Jahrgang: 2007
Matteo Kurtz
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Kneißler
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jason Reich
Jahrgang: 2008
Kai Switzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Kölker
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Luca Schindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Valasek
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018