LG Kurpfalz


Frauen W55
Birgit Schillinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen
Lena Jäckel
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Malaika Mihambo
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Aline Léguédé
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maybritt Schillinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Anna Schumacher
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Isabelle Sturm
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Wissing
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Maike Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carolin Zielbauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Denise Grashoff
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Anne Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Romy Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Sams
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Clara Wollschläger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jennifer Mattern
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Gruber
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Milena Klee
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Schlusche
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Vanessa Weiß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Amelie Adlon
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Carina Meiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Clarissa Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Stöhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Tagscherer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Louisa Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marlene Mann-Marinovic
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Sorel Bastian
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Svenja Fröhlich
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Cosima Danei
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Volandt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Gieser
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kathrin Krämer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Hofmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maike Deckert
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sandra Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Schleger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Selina Marzluf
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Greta Ziegler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jessica Kockel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Sams
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Juliana Hoeger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Kristina Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Pedretti
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Rohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Luzie Paulina Kästner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Magdalena Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Magdalene Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Briot
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Knapp
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Trumble
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Yanisa Splendore
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Anna Berner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Haid
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Christina Schultz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Winkler
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Offenloch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Nagel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Meiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Smilla Von Duhn
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tabea Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tatjana Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Alexa Engels
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Spitzer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anne Rox
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Anthea Reeb
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Stibitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Hoock
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Giulia Hörauf
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Isabell Pieper
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Ecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Matilda Krämer De Carrasco
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Polifka
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Träutlein
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Pötschke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Angelina Georg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Elena Chiara De Virgilis
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Hehl
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emelie Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Steeg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Brenner
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Buchta
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Wichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Scheel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Castellani
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Louisa Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Ballreich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marieke Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Ehrhoff
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Federer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Romy Engelhorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Rhein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Borlinghaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Chiara Palazzo
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Ickert
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Marlena Schleich
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Groß
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Caravotta
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Alessia Citrigno
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Anika Krein
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Herwerth
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Vaughan-Brown
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Enie Brauner
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Franziska Portillo
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Rönitzsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Melia Bartocha
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Nelly Huber
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Valeria Mayer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Alisa Rude
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Ellen Herzog Mate
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Isabel Georg
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Johanna Lörch
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Pfattheicher
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Hörner
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marleen Fieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Marleen May
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mate Ellen Herzog
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mona Thee
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Geiß
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Valerie Georg
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Elisabeth Gorka
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Gebhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Sofia Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Erwin Hube
GER

Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M60
Jürgen Heid
GER

Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M35
Dominic Scherer
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Torben Hermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1984
Martin Erle
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Martin Gerstner
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Marcel Golf
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Sebastian Satzke
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Sven Stumpf
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Philipp Hoffmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Leon Könn
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Yannick Sturm
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Luis Könn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Alexander Held
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jannik Dudda
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Dudda
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
David Adlon
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Hendrik Schillinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Gieser
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Deckert
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lukas Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Amadou Ceesay
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonathan Groß
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Engelhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nicolas Richter
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Niklas
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Kirschner
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jonathan Helminger
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Kim-Lukas Koloska
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marcel Jahn
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marius Bach
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Falk Keller
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Dittmar
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Brenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Ballreich
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Meisner
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Levente Mihalyi
HUN

Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Flörchinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Arda Aydin
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Béla Laszlo Keitel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
David Waeldin
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fabrice Sturm
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Tagscherer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Lindqvist
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Kula
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Schleich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Alt
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Polifka
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lino Süveges
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Krabel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Maurice Rieger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Dietel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Bickle
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Huck
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yanic Laufer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yannick Schaub
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Christoph Bach
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fabian Spahr
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Georgi Hristov
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Strieker
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Fuhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Sternberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Ben Norris
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jasper Fuhrmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Schweigler
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Dietel
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Karsten Krein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lars Gollnick
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Leander Georg
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Bellm
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Bührer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marcel Ochs
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marius Haug
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Rohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Brenk
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Nikolas Rohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Norris Ben
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Hopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Ayk Nikolay
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Christian Pavel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ferris Fabry
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jarne Fuhrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Luther
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Kudlek
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Tornow
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Ben Gogola
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Lejoly
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Frei
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Max Herzog
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Moritz Otremba
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Erik Dietz
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Luther
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Weis
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Schneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Borlinghaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Sönke Sommer
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Yannick Fey
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Henrik Fey
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Jonas Körner
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Nicolas Lacroute
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Sean-Lewis Reichert
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018