MTG Mannheim


Frauen W55
Ute Bihy
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W50
Ilona Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Birgit Ott
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Dr. Ellen Weller
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Sabine Scheffler
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Bettina Schardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W30
Carolin Dietrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Melanie Motzenbäcker
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Maren Kiefer
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Nadine Gonska
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Fabienne Amrhein
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Lea Gottmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Shanice Craft
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Alexandra Burghardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Alina Baumann
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Eirini Tsoupaki
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Laura Giessing
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Lisa Münzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Ricarda Lobe
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Eileen Dudda
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Euchler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Laura Reuchler
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Alexandra Trzensik
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Daniela Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Ingrid Zasa
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jacqueline Otchere
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Melanie Büttner
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Oliveira Ophelie De
FRA

Jahrgang: 1996
Celina Kränzle
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Hannah Mergenthaler
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Jasmin Mattus
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lea Neugebauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Fastner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Leonore Petry
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Maike Krischer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Teresa Schellhase
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Vanessa Hochreuther
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Anna-Lena Huber
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Charlotte Trzensik
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Fatima Njoya
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Franziska Schildhauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Katarina Lauth
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Katrin Wallmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Trometer
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marie Leimbach
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Marie Theurillat
SUI

Jahrgang: 1998
Melanie Thompson
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Melanie Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Nicole Jäger
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Njoya Fatima
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Saskia Bausch
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Yemisi Ogunleye
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alicia Braun
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Roll
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Melissa Asikoglou
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Milena Geiger
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Nina Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Pavla Snajder
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Pavla Snajdr
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Valerie Weise
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Clara Scheurich
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Carolin Sülzner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Daria Grosser
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Dünya Alan
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Gröne
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Joana Reinhard
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Joana Reinhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Katharina Hahn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Linda Brunner
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Linda Vock
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Malgorzata Kowalczuk
POL

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jasmin Geiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Schmalz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Maryam Möllers
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Groß
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Ronja Evita Dörflinger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Ann-Sophie Protzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Dillscheider
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Dillschneider
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Seitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Chiara Helbig
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Ekaterina Dimitriou
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Elena Poll
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Elena Storz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Titz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Janna-Lena Dippold
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Josefine Klett
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Schuler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Touma
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Vera Ma
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Fehintcola Oladejo
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Janina Ganter
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Haas
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Detig
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Lilli Strohfeldt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Mahnke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Simon
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Winke
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Weigl
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Selma Wedel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Shirlene Borne
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Gürsel
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Thea Hempen
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Domogala
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Emily Schulz
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Schulze
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Eugenia Kyeremeh
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jasmin Nefli
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Trunk
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lorina Hertlein
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nora Weinzierl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nova Böhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ruth Hildebrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Ellaha Noory
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Erin Chinamere
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Schuck
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Flavie Kouassi
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Leyla Cicek
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Lösch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paige Szalanski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Patrisia Nikolova
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Patritsia Nikolova
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Brunner
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Samra Kadunic
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yve Seitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Amelie Dusawitzki
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Brianna Kabel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Mannsfeld
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Disque
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Fritz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lovis Böhler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Penelope Kapanou
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tamina Thiel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Aluna Barnal
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Aluna Bernal Bustos
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Aysha Yalcin
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Bustos Aluna Bernal
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Cunz Janina Holland
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emely Meralise
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Hildebrand
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Lomitschka
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Janina Holland Cunz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Janina Holland-Cunz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Behrends
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Flüchter
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Large
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Largé
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Renardy
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Romy Kunstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Henninger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Heuninger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Seifert
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Stina Lösch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amitis Mohammadzanjani
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Chiara Subbe
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Chiara-Sophie Subbe
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Daria Graichen
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ganz Lara
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Fleischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Muley
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Schock
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Strauch
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lola Jörss
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Mina Steinbrenner
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Noemie Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Olivia Schally
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Bock
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M75
Dietmar Schöbel
GER

Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M70
Andreas Widmer
GER

Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M60
Volkmar Herrmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Leif Timmermann
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Torsten Nandzik
GER

Jahrgang: 1969
Karl Eberius
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Michael Germann
GER

Jahrgang: 1980
Markus Kissel
GER

Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Gerson Luis Pomari
BRA

Jahrgang: 1985
Daniel Siegel
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Alexander Rupp
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
David Gollnow
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Anthony Wright
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Tobias Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Alexander Lang
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Alexandre Vannucci
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Andreas Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Manke-Reimers
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Yannick Hoecker
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Ali Hassan Al Jassim
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Andreas Bayerl
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Bob Bertemes
LUX

Jahrgang: 1993
Dennis Herdt
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Dennis Mertsch
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Eid Abdulla Al Kawari
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Gamal Abdelnasir
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Marc Trometer
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Patrick Domogala
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Sebastian Hanson
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Colin Otchere
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Felix Uebel
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Florian Hochdörffer
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Marc Trometer
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Patrick Genssle
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Patrick Geussle
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Abdou Karim Jaiteh
GAM

Jahrgang: 1995
Axel Bihy
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Fabian Manke-Reimers
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Friedrich Binick
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Friedrich Biniok
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Kriesamer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Omar Jammeh
GAM

Jahrgang: 1995
Omar Janreh
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Yannick Spissinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Alexander Schuh
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Lickteig
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Nico Hahn
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Alexander Heidu
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Aria Omidy Mothlagh
IRI

Jahrgang: 1997
Cedric Trinemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Krämer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Geissler
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Ghafoor Hassanzedeh
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Mothlagh Aria Omidy
IRI

Jahrgang: 1997
Petr Snajdr
CZE

Jahrgang: 1997
Severin Frickel
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Yannick Sparn
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Cedric Trinemeier
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Clemens Gaa
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Dennis Jakoby
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Hendrik Ekler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Henrik Ekler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Jonathan Balley
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Otchere
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Meier
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Stadter
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Sardar Khawari
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Steffen Ulmrich
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Warmholz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Yosef Alqawati
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Florentin Caesar
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Francesco Vallese
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Francesco Vallesi
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Kunstein
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Kai Winnemann
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Louis Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Michael Graf
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Simon Bernhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Devon Bender
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lars Weimer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Lennart Rehn
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Grau
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Heilmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Max Janta
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Nicolai Pröbstle
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Oestreicher
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Östreicher
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Philip Bauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Philipp Martin
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Valentin Theobald
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alessandro Minnella
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emre Kaan Oetztürk
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emre-Kaan Ötztürk
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Emree-Kaan Öztürk
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Hager Mathis
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Bernhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Marvin Weber
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mathis Hager
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Mirko Benz
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Nicklas Sammet
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Ganter
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Detig
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Kunstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Ioannis Kazilas
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Reisert
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Pröbstle
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Ludwig Niklas
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Ludwig
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Omar Alqawati
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Marian Frischkorn
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Mark Eberhardt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Mechler
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Melcher
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Maurice Gabrys
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Taieb Sassi
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Riewe
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Cedric Bühler
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Deniz Yildirim
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Dillon Harris
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Naumann Ray Lewis Stengo
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nicola Heid
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ray Lewis Stengo Naumann
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Siantho Chappi
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Hahn
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Emil Rathgeb
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Giuseppe Sciarretta
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Guiseppe Waldecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ilay McNair
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jann Allenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Largé
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Large
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mathis Challand
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mehmet Öztürk
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mirco Kolpe
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Nair Ilay Mc
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Ray Syingo
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Dejan Hofmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Vetter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Gero Andres Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Luis Weers
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jann Allenberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Schunck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Schunk
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Risse
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Koch
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Wagner
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Thiele
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Viktor Rechel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Evren Alan
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Filip Fragstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Filip Frogstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Stroh
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Moses Abankwa
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Seitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Adrian Auer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Nilson Kußmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Mahnke
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Steven Chiengang
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Zeno Märkel
GER

Jahrgang: 2008