MTG Mannheim


Frauen W60
Ute Bihy
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W55
Birgit Ott
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Dr. Ellen Weller
Jahrgang: 1966
Sabine Scheffler
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Bettina Schardt
Jahrgang: 1972
Frauen W30
Nadine Gonska
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Fabienne Königstein
Jahrgang: 1992
Shanice Craft
Jahrgang: 1993
Alina Baumann
Jahrgang: 1994
Eirini Tsoupaki
Jahrgang: 1994
Laura Giessing
Jahrgang: 1994
Nicole Wagner
Jahrgang: 1994
Ricarda Lobe
Jahrgang: 1994
Laura Euchler
Jahrgang: 1995
Valerie Griesche
Jahrgang: 1995
Verena Magg
Jahrgang: 1995
Daniela Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1996
Ingrid Zasa
Jahrgang: 1996
Jacqueline Otchere
Jahrgang: 1996
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jahrgang: 1996
Melanie Büttner
Jahrgang: 1996
Nicole Hein
Jahrgang: 1996
Hannah Mergenthaler
Jahrgang: 1997
Leonore Petry
Jahrgang: 1997
Lisa Nippgen
Jahrgang: 1997
Maike Krischer
Jahrgang: 1997
Sandra Wagner
Jahrgang: 1997
Teresa Schellhase
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Charlotte Trzensik
Jahrgang: 1998
Elija Valentic
Jahrgang: 1998
Elija Vilentic
Jahrgang: 1998
Katarina Lauth
Jahrgang: 1998
Katrin Wallmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Marie Theurillat
Jahrgang: 1998
Meike Reimer
Jahrgang: 1998
Yemisi Ogunleye
Jahrgang: 1998
Alicia Braun
Jahrgang: 1999
Julia Roll
Jahrgang: 1999
Maja Ganter
Jahrgang: 1999
Milena Geiger
Jahrgang: 1999
Antonia Giesche
Jahrgang: 2000
Daria Grosser
Jahrgang: 2000
Dünya Alan
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Brunner
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Gröne
Jahrgang: 2000
Linda Vock
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jasmin Geiger
Jahrgang: 2001
Maryam Möllers
Jahrgang: 2001
Ann-Sophie Protzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Seitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Chiara Helbig
Jahrgang: 2002
Elena Storz
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Titz
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilie Meier
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Schuler
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcie Traub
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ann-Kathrin Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Annika Leineweber
Jahrgang: 2003
Caroline Brack
Jahrgang: 2003
Fehintola Oladejo
Jahrgang: 2003
Janina Ganter
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Haas
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Detig
Jahrgang: 2003
Michelle Winke
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarah Weigl
Jahrgang: 2003
Selma Wedel
Jahrgang: 2003
Selma Wendel
Jahrgang: 2003
Shirlene Borne
Jahrgang: 2003
Thea Hempen
Jahrgang: 2003
Valeria Romach
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Domogala
Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Schulze
Jahrgang: 2004
Eugenia Kyeremeh
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Haas
Jahrgang: 2004
Kiralj Kristina Tot
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorina Hertlein
Jahrgang: 2004
Michelle Winke
Jahrgang: 2004
Nora Weinzierl
Jahrgang: 2004
Ruth Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2004
Thea Hempen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Ainata Schröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Aliena Thiele
Jahrgang: 2005
Ela Atci
Jahrgang: 2005
Erin Chinamere
Jahrgang: 2005
Fiona Schuck
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Jakoby
Jahrgang: 2005
Leyla Cicek
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Elisabeth Kougbe
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Lösch
Jahrgang: 2005
Paige Szalanski
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Brunner
Jahrgang: 2005
Samra Kadunic
Jahrgang: 2005
Yve Alisha Seitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Alessandra Gjaci
Jahrgang: 2006
Amelie Dusawitzki
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Thompson
Jahrgang: 2006
Faye Lenz
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Kellner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Wagner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Disque
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Fritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lovis Böhler
Jahrgang: 2006
Malin Tobaben
Jahrgang: 2006
Martha Jacobi
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Aysha Yalcin
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2007
Janina Holland Cunz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Behrends
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Largé
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Large
Jahrgang: 2007
Romy Kunstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Sofia Henninger
Jahrgang: 2007
Stina Lösch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Amitis Mohammadzanjani
Jahrgang: 2008
Chiara Subbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Daria Graichen
Jahrgang: 2008
Ebba Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilie Lampe
Jahrgang: 2008
Flora Welz
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kora Singer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Muley
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Schock
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Strauch
Jahrgang: 2008
Lissi Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Lissi Marie Baumbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Lola Jörss
Jahrgang: 2008
Mina Steinbrenner
Jahrgang: 2008
Noemie Agatic
Jahrgang: 2008
Noemie Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Olivia Schally
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Annika Lemonidis
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Glette
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Schunck
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Munk
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Alisa Rude
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Blankart
Jahrgang: 2010
Peggy Aniekwe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Sofie Nazarenus
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Ella DRISSLER
Jahrgang: 2012
Eva BROCKHAUS
Jahrgang: 2012
Issatis MOHAMMADZANJANI
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina WEBER
Jahrgang: 2012
Yasmina MAHMOUDI
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Heinz Janson
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M75
Dietmar Schöbel
Jahrgang: 1941
Andreas Widmer
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M65
Volkmar Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Leif Timmermann
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M30
Daniel Siegel
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Andreas Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Frédéric Giloy
Jahrgang: 1991
Dennis Mertsch
Jahrgang: 1993
Patrick Domogala
Jahrgang: 1993
Ahmed Abdelrahman
Jahrgang: 1994
Felix Mairhofer
Jahrgang: 1994
Axel Bihy
Jahrgang: 1995
Friedrich Biniok
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Kriesamer
Jahrgang: 1995
Omar Jammeh
Jahrgang: 1995
Yannick Spissinger
Jahrgang: 1995
Nico Hahn
Jahrgang: 1996
Aria Omidy Mothlagh
Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Krämer
Jahrgang: 1997
Jannik Schaufler
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Clemens Gaa
Jahrgang: 1998
Hendrik Ekler
Jahrgang: 1998
Philipp Stadter
Jahrgang: 1998
Steffen Ulmrich
Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Warmholz
Jahrgang: 1998
Yosef Alqawati
Jahrgang: 1998
Emil Leibrock
Jahrgang: 1999
Kai Winnemann
Jahrgang: 1999
Simon Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 1999
Harel Benjamin Cohen
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Grau
Jahrgang: 2000
Luis Bärwalde
Jahrgang: 2000
Malte Golla
Jahrgang: 2000
Oliver Oestreicher
Jahrgang: 2000
Philip Bauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Philipp Martin
Jahrgang: 2000
Ryan Williams
Jahrgang: 2000
Viktor Ebinger
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Alessandro Minnella
Jahrgang: 2001
Emree-Kaan Öztürk
Jahrgang: 2001
Hager Mathis
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Marvin Weber
Jahrgang: 2001
Mathis Hager
Jahrgang: 2001
Mirko Benz
Jahrgang: 2001
Nicklas Sammet
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Ganter
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Kunstein
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Pröbstle
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Richter
Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2002
Omar Alqawati
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Weindl
Jahrgang: 2003
Marian Frischkorn
Jahrgang: 2003
Mark Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Maurice Gabrys
Jahrgang: 2003
Taieb Sassi
Jahrgang: 2003
Dillon Harris
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Rieber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonathan Titz
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Stang
Jahrgang: 2004
Kolja Messmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicola Heid
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Münch
Jahrgang: 2004
Simon Hahn
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Bastian Walter
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva GRÖNE
Jahrgang: 2005
Jordan Tchieyam
Jahrgang: 2005
Lars Blum
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Large
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Christopher KÖNIG
Jahrgang: 2006
Gero Andres Fischer
Jahrgang: 2006
Gerrit Jan Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Jann Allenberger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas SCHUNCK
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Schunk
Jahrgang: 2006
Joshua Störzinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Juli WOLLSCHLÄGER
Jahrgang: 2006
Julien Latton
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Risse
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Koch
Jahrgang: 2006
Mette WANDTKE
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Wagner
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Thiele
Jahrgang: 2006
Viktor Reschel
Jahrgang: 2006
Wideline HAISCH
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Bela Holme
Jahrgang: 2007
Evren Alan
Jahrgang: 2007
Filip Fragstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Schams
Jahrgang: 2007
Ian Heeg
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Stroh
Jahrgang: 2007
Karsu BRAS
Jahrgang: 2007
Kavsu Bras
Jahrgang: 2007
Konstantin Wirzbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara SCHEEL
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian KÖNIG
Jahrgang: 2007
Moses Abankwa
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Seitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Adrian Auer
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Gorek
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Goretz
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kai Kowallik
Jahrgang: 2008
Konstantin Leger
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas RÜBSAM
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikola Iric
Jahrgang: 2008
Ryan Grams
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah SCHOTT
Jahrgang: 2008
Steven Chiengang
Jahrgang: 2008
Zeno Märkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Hendrik Mähling
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennart Birkner
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Tensierowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Michael Bakanov
Jahrgang: 2009
Robert Hvastunov
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Manke-Reimers
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Jonas Wesemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Ben BECKER
Jahrgang: 2012
Fynn EISENHAUER
Jahrgang: 2012
Lasse Wagner
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian LAMPE
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M7
Felix MUNK
Jahrgang: 2013