SG Walldorf Astoria 1902


Frauen W65
Gabi Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W45
Sabine Dorando
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Ulrike Hormann
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Christine Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Christine Spiry
GER

Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Birgit Pfisterer
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Kerstin Rinnert
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Susann Charlotte Burmeister
GER

Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Christina Luxemburger
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Carolin Becker
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Valerie Munro
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Hanna Melzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Verena Schuster
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Alena Kaltenmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Franziska Wachtel
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Sarah Krämer
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Hanna Tolle
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luisa Tolle
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Caroline Baust
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Sophie Schmiedeberg
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Denise Schreyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Hurst
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Horvat
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Mara Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Victoria Amon
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisabeth Häberle
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Kastner
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia Wessendorf
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Beer
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Graf
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Emily Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Lerch
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Kistner
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Böhli
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Amelie Heck
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jette Meseg
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jette Meseq
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Beer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Luther
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Melanie Hoffmann-Rothe
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Pia Früchtl
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Ronja Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Eva Gröne
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Färber
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Eleni Parthenis
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Beck
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Klee
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Maria Hübl
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Stella Vossen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Dora Koleva
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Emma Koc
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Johanna Biedermann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Anna Hübl
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kaja Backhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Ruya Bilir
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Soda
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Soder
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Madita Mett
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Johanna Brecht
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Jule Jungkind
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Uwe Luszick-Gahlen
GER

Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Udo Laub
GER

Jahrgang: 1959
Bertram Wagenblatt
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Dieter Heinzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Rolf Heinzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Heinz Gorzitza
GER

Jahrgang: 1964
Christoph Brune
GER

Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Thomas Keßler
GER

Jahrgang: 1970
Axel Emmerich
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M30
Patrick Meyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Steffen Schneckenburger
GER

Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Stephan Gutknecht
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Jan-Nicolas Nohe
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Florian Sauer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Hellu Jean-Paul Lawson
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Louis Stadtherr
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Christian Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Luca Klevenz
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Stelzer
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Malte Hinrichs
GER

Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Eisnecker
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Dorando
GER

Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Kunz
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Max Simonis
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Nicolas Heck
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Robert Brune
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Gustav Redwitz
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Peter Dorando
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Bence Banfai
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Manuel Gastmeyer
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Dangelmaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Bernard Brune
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jannik Ohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Manuel Kunz
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Müller
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Yves Montgomery Dobrowolski
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Benjamin Wenzel
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Christopher Campbell
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Böhli
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Winnes
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Wiest
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Görke
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Norik Etz
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Finnian Ohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Siebold
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Aryan Verma
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Tobias Hübl
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Adrian Wiest
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Mert Cirik
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Baris Bilir
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Baris Dora
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
David Di Nunzio
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Doga Bilir
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Blum
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Mattis Ohr
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Neo Schroer
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Jungkind
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Vo Tiger-Toan
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Finn Heinzmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Luca Gunsch
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Raphael Herzog
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Tammo Arnold
GER

Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Moritz Backhaus
GER

Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018