TSG 78 Heidelberg


Frauen W50
Ursula Maichle
GER

Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W30
Angela Digennaro
ITA

Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Ina Lena Plakinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1989
Deborah Hufschmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 1990
Verena Beatrce Bröstl


Jahrgang: 1991
Sophia Möllinger
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Jeanette Jansen
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Carole Geimer
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Charlotte Neitzel
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Alissa Fink
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Sophia Kramer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Paula Rücker
GER

Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelia Hopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Lilli-Sophie Fischer
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Teresa Williams
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Fiona Jurack
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Coco Toth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Frowine Korth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Lucia Wolf
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Malia Danielowsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anouk Kaessmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Audrey Gresset-Bourgeois
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Skeide
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lili Geletneky
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Geletneky
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Bollen
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nika Hieber
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Aulehla
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Tamara Borkenstein
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Charlotte Mnich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Sophie Mnich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Flavia Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Lya Otto
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Marie-Sophie Friederich
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Dorothea Kienle
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Lauscham
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Akaya Hansmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Annalena Bayer
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M75
Helmut Diehm
GER

Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M55
Jürgen Hofstätter
GER

Jahrgang: 1961
Christian Maichle
GER

Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Marcus Imbsweiler
GER

Jahrgang: 1967
Andreas Engelhart
GER

Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Andy Dyrtz
GER

Jahrgang: 1971
Florian Kaiser
GER

Jahrgang: 1972
Oliver Maier
GER

Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Florian Kienle
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Georg Kropf
GER

Jahrgang: 1975
Tobias Balthesen
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Tobias Bauthesen
GER

Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M30
Markus Jost
GER

Jahrgang: 1985
Nesta Manneh Abdoulie
GER

Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Verena Beatrice Bröstl
GER

Jahrgang: 1991
Tim Heyer
GER

Jahrgang: 1992
Roland Walz
GER

Jahrgang: 1993
Joscha Reber
GER

Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Weng
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Tim Lohse
GER

Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Alexander Scheid
GER

Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Benedict Marondel


Jahrgang: 1996
Christopher Krämer
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Florian Kehrein
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Niclas Sturm
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Werner
GER

Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U18
Leon Zeiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2001
Benjamin Kuhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Friedrich Schirmacher
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Entenmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Ochel
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Manuel Peters
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Niklas Winkler
GER

Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Michael Barten
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Artelt
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Timo Quarneti
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Lamy
GER

Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Dante Aulehla
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Elia Bloss
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Felician Roth
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johann Williams
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Bürger
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Johannes Kuhr
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Matteo Gresset-Bourgeois
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Matteo Schmidt
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Youssef Galal El-Din
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Youssef Galal El-Din
GER

Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Christopher Hartmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Eric Langlouis
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Buselmeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Bloss
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Len Auer
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Lennart Krohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Malte Hillermaier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Malte Hillermeier
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Mika Hufnagel
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Friederich
GER

Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Alexander Grimm
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Benedikt Bürger
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Fabian Entenmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Max Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Moses Glauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Risgar Ritter
GER

Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Caspar Glauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kentaro Hansman
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kentaro Hansmann
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Zeiger
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Klensch
GER

Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Benjamin Geletneky
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Bennet Krohn
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Caspar Glauer
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Reiser
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Jurack
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Bodirsky
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Josiah Bloss
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Raphael Storz
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Stefan Wysocki
GER

Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Nikolaus Mahnkopp
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Stadler
GER

Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Elias Barth
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Georg Kienle
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Laurent Klensch
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Nürnbeger
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Nürnberger
GER

Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018