ETSV 04 Lauda


Frauen W65
Nicole Suarsana
Jahrgang: 1954
Christel Baatz-Kolbe
Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W60
Renate Spönlein
Jahrgang: 1958
Angelika Tolle-Rennebarth
Jahrgang: 1960
Martina Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W55
Marion Götzelmann
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Regina Michelbach
Jahrgang: 1968
Daniela Rüdel
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Silvia Deckert
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Tamara Quintus
Jahrgang: 1991
Weibliche Jugend U20
Eileen Baumann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Pahle
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Chaya-Shirin Hörner
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Palmert
Jahrgang: 2004
Aline Schacherer
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Dewor
Jahrgang: 2005
Helin Tanriverdio
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Harter
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Hiller
Jahrgang: 2005
Nienke Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2005
Rebekka Ollmert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Hailey-Jean Hörner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Emilia Sibin
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Dewor
Jahrgang: 2007
Nika Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Charleen Liebenstein
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2008
Fenja Mittelsdorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Ava Vogel
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Harter
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Stella Makosch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Feena Altmeyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sira-Linn Hörner
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Elmar Schömig
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Karl Heinz Später
Jahrgang: 1955
Lothar Weis
Jahrgang: 1955
Peter Menz
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Günter Fading
Jahrgang: 1957
Ulrich Umminger
Jahrgang: 1957
Thomas Götzelmann
Jahrgang: 1958
Günter Erhardt
Jahrgang: 1960
Matthias Götzelmann
Jahrgang: 1960
Reiner Weiß
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M50
Jürgen Sack
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Andreas Lang
Jahrgang: 1977
Dominic Faul
Jahrgang: 1981
Rolf Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
GehrkeTobias Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Tobias Gehrke
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Benjamin Kost
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Reza Almalike
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Simon Schacherer
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Paul Tack
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Urs Jahn
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Jan Krajewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Matthias Oberst
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Marc Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Emil Tack
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Lenny Makosch
Jahrgang: 2012
Raphael Reiter
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018