TSV 1860 Ansbach


Frauen W60
Jutta Schoeppe
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W55
Agnes Düll
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W50
Angela Rothenberger
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Bianca Sturm
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W30
Jennifer Vogt
Jahrgang: 1985
Juniorinnen U23
Lilli Edelmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Nadine Arzt
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Juliane Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Luisa Himmler
Jahrgang: 1999
Marie Lechner
Jahrgang: 1999
Katja Hirsch
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jennifer Lummer
Jahrgang: 2001
Jessica Lummer
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Franziska Karl
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Keuerleber
Jahrgang: 2003
Luisa Hertlein
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Finja Bößendörfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Indira Ringer
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Hauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Larissa Geisbauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Stahl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Aliyah Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Amina Makhlouki
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Clausen
Jahrgang: 2005
Marlene Davignon
Jahrgang: 2005
Rebecca Karl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Helena Laaß
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Frehner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Andrea Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Angelina-Sophia Wening
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Ehrenbrand
Jahrgang: 2007
Kaja Dubienka
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Baumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Prosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Magdalena Volland
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Schreyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Melissa Scheske
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amelie Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Frehner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Hecht
Jahrgang: 2008
Priska Lohse
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosalie Laaß
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Sauber
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M70
Wolfgang Schoeppe
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M60
Erich Grau
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Jörg Behrendt
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Dr. Thomas Zeller
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M35
Katharina Hillrichs
Jahrgang: 1980
Marc Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Stefan Schwager
Jahrgang: 1984
Junioren U23
Jochen Kraft
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Robert Grau
Jahrgang: 1999
Stefan Lippert
Jahrgang: 1999
Filip Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Arzt
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannik Weiß
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Himml
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Benedikt Uhl
Jahrgang: 2003
Konstantin Popp
Jahrgang: 2003
Niklas Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Kai-Levent Ringer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Kleinschrodt
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Sittko
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Corbinian Ott
Jahrgang: 2005
Jared Halbig
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Janis Mattausch
Jahrgang: 2006
Leander Meister
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Arlt
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
David Kleinschrodt
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Fayossewo
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucas Krevet
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Braun
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Grauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Tyler Bäuml
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jonathan Böhm
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Übelhör
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Uebelhör
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenny Fabian
Jahrgang: 2008
Luis Edelmayer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Albert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Raphael Trapp
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018