LG Eckental


Juniorinnen U23
Carina Gröll
Jahrgang: 1997
Isabella Sopper
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jasmin Maxbauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Stegmaier
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Clemens
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Lehneis
Jahrgang: 2000
Verena Gröll
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Leibold
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Mareike Lowack
Jahrgang: 2001
Isabell Ebert
Jahrgang: 2002
Mara Barwitzki
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Ochmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Firsching
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W14
Helena Welsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Berner
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Sophie Sievert
Jahrgang: 2004
Linda Reinert
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Hanke
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Heid
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Welsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Deliane Da Cruz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Schmidl
Jahrgang: 2005
Liv Grete Lehneis
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Staudigel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anne Lämmerzahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Mahr
Jahrgang: 2006
Kati Hübsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Noemi Hauber
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Carlotta Lehneis
Jahrgang: 2007
Elina Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jantje Schaaff
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Sievert
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Marie Sievert
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Heid
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Annika Sager
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Meinlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Janin Büchner
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Solms
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Metzger
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Herner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Isabella Kraus
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Strauß
Jahrgang: 2010
Nelly Weischedel
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Amalia Jäger
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Sinner
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophie Lucassen
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Jörg Perwitzschky
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer
Moritz Kuglstatter
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Marcel Da Cruz
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Florian Perwitzschky
Jahrgang: 2001
Sven Jäger
Jahrgang: 2001
Finn Karas
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Kranich
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Enrico Da Cruz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Aron Lämmerzahl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jan Hoelzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Hoelzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Windisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Pascal Groß
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Felix Richter
Jahrgang: 2006
Joshua Holzenleuchter
Jahrgang: 2006
Sven Berner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Felix Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Kraus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Lang
Jahrgang: 2007
Till Schnieber
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Yanis Da Cruz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Anton Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Kleinheinz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Benjamin Klaumünzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Leopold Fricke
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Lang
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Jonah Sklarzik
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Pelz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Benedikt Fricke
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Julian Mahr
Jahrgang: 2011
Kai Lotter
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonard Solms
Jahrgang: 2011
Moritz Ganz
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018