LG Eckental


Juniorinnen U23
Jasmin Maxbauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Stegmaier
Jahrgang: 1999
Lea Clemens
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Lehneis
Jahrgang: 2000
Verena Gröll
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Athena Tharenos
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Mareike Lowack
Jahrgang: 2001
Isabell Ebert
Jahrgang: 2002
Mara Barwitzki
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Ochmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nele Göhl
Jahrgang: 2003
Helena Welsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Sophie Sievert
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Heid
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Stöger
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Welsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Cruz Dellane da
Jahrgang: 2005
Deliane Da Cruz
Jahrgang: 2005
Deliane De Cruz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Abbenhaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Liv Grete Lehneis
Jahrgang: 2005
Lizzy Steiner
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Staudigel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anne Lämmerzahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Ella Obeta
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Mahr
Jahrgang: 2006
Kati Hübsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lily Heber
Jahrgang: 2006
Noemi Hauber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Carlotta Lehneis
Jahrgang: 2007
Elina Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jantje Schaaff
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Marie Sievert
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Heid
Jahrgang: 2007
Luisa Meier
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Annika Sager
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Meinlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Selina Solf
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Finja Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Janin Büchner
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Herner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Freya Schuster
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Kraus
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Strauß
Jahrgang: 2010
Nelly Weischedel
Jahrgang: 2010
Safia Reissinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Amalia Jäger
Jahrgang: 2011
Lara Holzmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Anna Kotedova
Jahrgang: 2013
Aria Schuster
Jahrgang: 2013
Daria Freidis
Jahrgang: 2013
Greta Fischer
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M50
Niko Sklarzik
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer
Moritz Kuglstatter
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Marcel Da Cruz
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Finn Karas
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Enrico Da Cruz
Jahrgang: 2003
Aron Lämmerzahl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jan Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Hölzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Anton Meinlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Göhl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Felix Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Florian Kraus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Lang
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2007
Yanis Da Cruz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Anton Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Joris Wachter
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Benjamin Klaumünzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Leopold Fricke
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Lang
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Daniel Avram
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Pelz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Benedikt Fricke
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Fischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kai Lotter
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Jan Lotter
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018