LG Erlangen


Frauen W40
Tanja Altmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen
Lisa Maria Leipersberger
Jahrgang: 1991
Marlena Gieck
Jahrgang: 1994
Alina Rossmanith
Jahrgang: 1995
Elisabeth Spitz
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Clara Belz
Jahrgang: 1996
Katharina Winkler
Jahrgang: 1996
Anna Lena Sinn
Jahrgang: 1998
Annika Belz
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Knierim
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Barth
Jahrgang: 2001
Jasmin Frisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Katharina Winkler
Jahrgang: 2001
Michelle Riedel
Jahrgang: 2001
Amylie Schramm
Jahrgang: 2002
Anja Kuhne
Jahrgang: 2002
Anne Ohlrogge
Jahrgang: 2002
Franziska Metz
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Weber
Jahrgang: 2002
Sara Warmuth
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anouk Schroth
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Frisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Katja Myburgh
Jahrgang: 2003
Liat Eggenwirth
Jahrgang: 2003
Merle Hoyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alina Peter
Jahrgang: 2004
Alina Peters
Jahrgang: 2004
Emely Nositschka
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Siebler
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Schramm
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Elisa Klucken
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Schmeling
Jahrgang: 2005
Emily Pröhl
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Frank
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Frank
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Kraft
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Eva-There Kraft
Jahrgang: 2005
Mona Fledrich
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Charlotta Dietrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Ella Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Goldberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Liphardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
An-An Fu
Jahrgang: 2007
Anastasia Clausnitzer
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Gerstendörfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Karoline Goltz
Jahrgang: 2007
Svenja Gödde
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Chiara Böller
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Merkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Virginia Schultze Pauly
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Linda Spengler
Jahrgang: 2009
Sarah Ufer
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M75
Helmut Müller
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M55
Hans Freudenberger
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M45
Olaf Schoenenborn
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M35
Bjorn Day
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Tobias Herzog
Jahrgang: 1985
Jane Frahm
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Karl Spitz
Jahrgang: 1990
Karl-Georg Spitz
Jahrgang: 1990
Margret Krüger
Jahrgang: 1990
Daniel Brückner
Jahrgang: 1991
Nicolai Scheerer
Jahrgang: 1991
Maximilian Witala
Jahrgang: 1992
Daniel Künzl
Jahrgang: 1994
Saied Aljohmani
Jahrgang: 1994
Alexander Schuster
Jahrgang: 1995
Sam Leiblein
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Kamal Mohammed Umer
Jahrgang: 1996
Sebastian Schindler
Jahrgang: 1996
Thomas Knauer
Jahrgang: 1996
Colin Schüller
Jahrgang: 1997
Gabriel Beer
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz Persitzky
Jahrgang: 1998
Sven Böller
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Nicolas Balbach
Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Belz
Jahrgang: 2000
Julian Graf
Jahrgang: 2000
Thomas Kuhne
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Florian Farnbacher
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Grasnick
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Graßnik
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Gemmel
Jahrgang: 2001
Elyes Klein
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Laurense Libuda
Jahrgang: 2003
Laurentius Buchmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Florian Ekengele
Jahrgang: 2004
Southik Banerjee
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Alexander Specht
Jahrgang: 2005
Anton Knierim
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabian Finck
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Weiß
Jahrgang: 2005
Till Hager
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Hannes Hermschulte
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Grasnick
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicholas Wohlleben
Jahrgang: 2006
Tim Büttner
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Philipp Demel
Jahrgang: 2007
Silas Apanay
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Winter
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Felix Löffler
Jahrgang: 2008
Joshua Goldberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Lars Pudlo
Jahrgang: 2008
Linus Ulrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Veit Haeßler
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Clausnitzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Valentin Scholler
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018