LSC Höchstadt/Aisch


Weibliche Jugend U20
Katrin Köberlein
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Verena Baumann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Michelle Franz
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Eva Borgschulze
Jahrgang: 2004
Gloria Marina Seidl
Jahrgang: 2004
Josephine Kunz
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Freudenberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Mila Hippenstiel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Laura Freudenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Hertlein
Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder W11
Eva Celine Langhammer
Jahrgang: 2007
Judith Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Mathea Morawietz
Jahrgang: 2007
Sara Seybold
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Rittmayer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Amelie Weninger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Plätzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Hertlein
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Schleifer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Annely Warschak
Jahrgang: 2009
Antonia Döring
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Batista Pinz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Pfitzenmaier
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktoria Döring
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Emilia Holzner
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Sophia Hüske
Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabel Kapell
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Weninger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Luisa Holzner
Jahrgang: 2011
Luise Jäger
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Götz
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Karl Barth
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M30
Florian Lang
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Niklas Bühner
Jahrgang: 1989
Alexander Barth
Jahrgang: 1991
Geoffroy Jadoul
Jahrgang: 1991
Jadoul Geoffroy
Jahrgang: 1991
Marco Kürzdörfer
Jahrgang: 1992
Martin Grau
Jahrgang: 1992
Tobias Budde
Jahrgang: 1992
Christian Amon
Jahrgang: 1993
Alexander Bier
Jahrgang: 1994
Bernhard Weinländer
Jahrgang: 1995
Martin Weinländer
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Brian Weisheit
Jahrgang: 1997
Niklas Buchholz
Jahrgang: 1998
Theodor Schell
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Hanns-Peter Wirth
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonas Plum
Jahrgang: 1999
Jakob Heubeck
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alireza Mohsenni
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Peter
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Max Rössner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Gabriel Götz
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon-Luca Stiermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jari Geißler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Frederik Petersilka
Jahrgang: 2006
Mark Franz
Jahrgang: 2006
Patrick Hübschmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Roder
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Lukas Stadlinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Philippé Kunz
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Freudenberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Constantin Krafka
Jahrgang: 2008
Florian Lepers
Jahrgang: 2008
Lars Hartwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Wehr
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Kapell
Jahrgang: 2008
Nicolai Jakob
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Alexander Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Luca Auinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Raphael Heizmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Emilio Mangione
Jahrgang: 2010
Jannis Jakob
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Rittmayer
Jahrgang: 2010
Noel-Maxim Thomä
Jahrgang: 2010
Toni Enderle
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M6
Philipp Heizmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018