LAC Quelle Fürth


Frauen W60
Dr. Kerstin Grunwald
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W55
Heike Schug
Jahrgang: 1962
Claudia Ochmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Sabrina Raich
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W30
Eva Mühlhöfer
Jahrgang: 1989
Eva Rossow
Jahrgang: 1989
Tabea Haug
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Ann-Kathrin Wiertz
Jahrgang: 1995
Marlene Knauerhase
Jahrgang: 1996
Allina Neumann
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Sailer
Jahrgang: 1999
Katharina Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Schuster
Jahrgang: 1999
Ariane Förster
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Felix
Jahrgang: 2001
Smaniche Ram
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Chiara Ebner
Jahrgang: 2002
Cosima Back
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Schwab
Jahrgang: 2002
Caprice Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Felix
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Schuster
Jahrgang: 2004
Janne Popp
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Hofmockel
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Rath
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Zoe Zinner
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Krebelder
Jahrgang: 2004
Ronja Wohlfahrt
Jahrgang: 2004
Zerina Ganic
Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie-Johanna Fraeger
Jahrgang: 2005
Carla Birkner
Jahrgang: 2005
Chidinma Sophia Eze
Jahrgang: 2005
Kaya Russler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Hergenroether
Jahrgang: 2005
Millicent Mensah
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Gösl
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofie Zankel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Anni Knoblich
Jahrgang: 2006
Antonia Aust
Jahrgang: 2006
Carina Beraz
Jahrgang: 2006
Eliesa Gacaferi
Jahrgang: 2006
Felicitas Rigo
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Rath
Jahrgang: 2006
Melina Weiand
Jahrgang: 2006
Mona Sulzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Antonia Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabienne Kerschbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Fiene Ruyten
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabella Wollenschläger
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Schroll
Jahrgang: 2007
Leyla Gürer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Geringer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Frindt
Jahrgang: 2007
Valentina Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Anna Lutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Celine Koluman
Jahrgang: 2008
Estrada Saskia Meysing
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Merkel
Jahrgang: 2008
Saskia Meysing Estrada
Jahrgang: 2008
Sofia Dürr
Jahrgang: 2008
Tamika Okoro
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Jule Glößinger
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Gotschy
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Julia Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Kluge
Jahrgang: 2010
Linda Röck
Jahrgang: 2010
Munachi Eze
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M80
Herbert Eyrich
Jahrgang: 1940
Dr. Friedrich Heckmann
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M75
Werner Höfler
Jahrgang: 1943
Ulrich Grönhardt
Jahrgang: 1945
Männer M70
Jörg Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1947
Reinhard Leibold
Jahrgang: 1947
Johann Schrödel
Jahrgang: 1948
Rainer Backens
Jahrgang: 1948
Gerhard Niklas
Jahrgang: 1949
Joachim Kesting
Jahrgang: 1949
Georg Ortloff
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Dr. Klaus Lutter
Jahrgang: 1956
Laszlo Müller
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Detlev Lindner
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Männer M40
Marc Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Jordan Donnelly
Jahrgang: 1987
Oliver Tzschoppe
Jahrgang: 1989
Andrei Dimitriev
Jahrgang: 1990
Gerhard Weinländer
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Jonas Hügen
Jahrgang: 1994
Nicolas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Alexander Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1996
Richard Kröner
Jahrgang: 1996
Alberto Lafuente Veron
Jahrgang: 1997
Jamie Williamson
Jahrgang: 1997
Maiga Abobakar
Jahrgang: 1997
Michael Bauer
Jahrgang: 1997
Clément Thiebaut
Jahrgang: 1998
Keno Harms
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Wiethoff
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Valentino Masi
Jahrgang: 1999
Alexander Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Eliab Aschalew
Jahrgang: 2000
Kai Auernheimer
Jahrgang: 2000
Tanja Neubert
Jahrgang: 2000
Jules Fräger
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Khavvam
Jahrgang: 2001
Viktor Ertelt
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Eugen Kurylenko
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Talarek
Jahrgang: 2002
Kellen Avritt
Jahrgang: 2002
Milan Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Wucherer
Jahrgang: 2002
Christian Lino Tomekpe
Jahrgang: 2003
David Udogu
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Schendel
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Wucherer
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastien Döring
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Bergthold
Jahrgang: 2004
Eric Weidenbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Merkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Ilias Boukechab
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Talarek
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Schendel
Jahrgang: 2004
Matteo Schubert
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Göttler
Jahrgang: 2004
Robert Schunk
Jahrgang: 2004
Elia Mohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabio Vitalini
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Rolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Janosch Bimüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Leifert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Emirhan Sezer
Jahrgang: 2006
Lorenz Eckert
Jahrgang: 2006
Martin Schubert
Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Ringer
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Dragoudakis
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Döllinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Dariyan Aydin
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Kemminer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Höld
Jahrgang: 2007
Michael Tarczewski
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Gutsche
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Sumper
Jahrgang: 2007
Tobias Keck
Jahrgang: 2007
Vinzenz Kuntke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Dominik Döllinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Lorz
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Förster
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Lorz
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Ledwon
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Meisel
Jahrgang: 2008
Levi Zinner
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Gerhard
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Meier
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Unger
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Mutschler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Paul Götz
Jahrgang: 2009
Taha Turan
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Mats Wellensiek
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Knoblich
Jahrgang: 2010