LAC Quelle Fürth


Jugend W13
Kaya Rußler
Jahrgang: 2005
Frauen W70
Ingrid Meier
Jahrgang: 1947
Frauen W55
Dr. Kerstin Grunwald
Jahrgang: 1961
Heike Schug
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Angelika Götz
Jahrgang: 1964
Sabrina Raich
Jahrgang: 1967
Christine Ramsauer
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W35
Sandra Meyer
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Lisa Witzel
Jahrgang: 1986
Ulrike Kieschke
Jahrgang: 1986
Julia Hiller
Jahrgang: 1987
Gesa Bohn
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Anne Kesselring
Jahrgang: 1989
Bianca Marten
Jahrgang: 1989
Eva Rossow
Jahrgang: 1989
Tamara Seer
Jahrgang: 1989
Domenika Mayer
Jahrgang: 1990
Franziska Wahl
Jahrgang: 1990
Tabea Haug
Jahrgang: 1990
Adisalem Mekonnen
Jahrgang: 1992
Regina Straub
Jahrgang: 1992
Stefanie Müller
Jahrgang: 1992
Isabel Mayer
Jahrgang: 1993
Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Jahrgang: 1994
Sinéad Ebert
Jahrgang: 1994
Ann-Kathrin Wiertz
Jahrgang: 1995
Anna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Hana Megersa Abo
Jahrgang: 1995
Julia Schübel
Jahrgang: 1995
Sibylle Schaaper
Jahrgang: 1995
Sibylle Schauper
Jahrgang: 1995
Sybille Schaaper
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Caroline Völker
Jahrgang: 1996
Hannah Kadner
Jahrgang: 1996
Marlene Knauerhase
Jahrgang: 1996
Kerstin Schellenberger
Jahrgang: 1997
Natalie Boß
Jahrgang: 1997
Allina Neumann
Jahrgang: 1998
Emilia Helmsauer
Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Heindl
Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Hertle
Jahrgang: 1998
Natalie Boß
Jahrgang: 1998
Nicole Schramm
Jahrgang: 1998
Nika Alt
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Hollerung
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Sailer
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Sophia Kutik
Jahrgang: 1999
Corinna Bittel
Jahrgang: 1999
Felicia Vasquez-Wacker
Jahrgang: 1999
Isabel Rieger
Jahrgang: 1999
Katharina Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1999
Katharina Weinberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Heindel
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Biedermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Schuster
Jahrgang: 1999
Maike Frühwald
Jahrgang: 1999
Michaela Blanck
Jahrgang: 1999
Pauline Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Rubio Sofia Warter
Jahrgang: 1999
Sofia Warter Rubio
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophia Rubio-Warter
Jahrgang: 1999
Emily Haupt
Jahrgang: 2000
Isabella Rattigan
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Brettschneider
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Heidenreich
Jahrgang: 2000
Leoni Güttler
Jahrgang: 2000
Luzie Grillenberger
Jahrgang: 2000
Sara Schwab
Jahrgang: 2000
Sina Rühl
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Münch
Jahrgang: 2001
Ariane Förster
Jahrgang: 2001
Babett Grillenberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Felix
Jahrgang: 2001
Sara Katarina Hammon
Jahrgang: 2001
Smaniche Ram
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophie Huber
Jahrgang: 2001
Tonoshae Mandel
Jahrgang: 2001
Elena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Schwab
Jahrgang: 2002
Jacqueline Nun
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Bierl
Jahrgang: 2002
Kira Butara
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Scholze
Jahrgang: 2002
Selina Rieger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Amelie Adams
Jahrgang: 2003
Amelie Brückl
Jahrgang: 2003
Emily Ebert
Jahrgang: 2003
Evelin Munch
Jahrgang: 2003
Evelin Munsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Fritze
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Felix
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Emily Wolf
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Lösch
Jahrgang: 2004
Janne Popp
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Aust
Jahrgang: 2004
Lana Baghomian
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Kutik
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Zoe Zinner
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Pech
Jahrgang: 2004
Zerina Ganic
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Amelie-Johanna Fraeger
Jahrgang: 2005
Chidinma Eze
Jahrgang: 2005
Chidinma Sophia Eze
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Birkner
Jahrgang: 2005
Kaya Russler
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Diebel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Hergenröther
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Gösl
Jahrgang: 2005
Nuran Nadirova
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofie Zankel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Eze Chidinma
Jahrgang: 2005
Xenia Pfannenstiel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anni Knoblich
Jahrgang: 2006
Antonia Aust
Jahrgang: 2006
Eliesa Gacaferi
Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Baier
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Anne Nordmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Reinelt
Jahrgang: 2006
Lucy Lee
Jahrgang: 2006
Luiana Ernesto
Jahrgang: 2006
Mona Sulzer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Clara Schuster
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabella Wollenschläger
Jahrgang: 2007
Leyla Gürer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lias Geringer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Geringer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Frindt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna Lutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Schwab
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Zacherl
Jahrgang: 2008
Saskia Meysing Estrada
Jahrgang: 2008
Saskia Meysing-Estrada
Jahrgang: 2008
Sofia Dürr
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Lisa Gotschy
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amelie Giese
Jahrgang: 2010
Loreen Schauer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Letizia Jacobasch
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W5
Sophie Giese
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Herbert Eyrich
Jahrgang: 1940
Dr. Friedrich Heckmann
Jahrgang: 1941
Werner Höfler
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Dr. Klaus Wucherer
Jahrgang: 1944
Dr. Wolfgang Baresel
Jahrgang: 1945
Ulrich Grönhardt
Jahrgang: 1945
Jörg Hofmann
Jahrgang: 1947
Reinhard Leibold
Jahrgang: 1947
Johann Schrödel
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Georg Ortloff
Jahrgang: 1950
Klaus-Dieter Schubert
Jahrgang: 1950
Gerhard Schlee
Jahrgang: 1951
Werner Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 1951
Dieter Krumm
Jahrgang: 1952
Emmerich Huber
Jahrgang: 1953
Georg Ortloff
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Jörg Lorenz
Jahrgang: 1955
Dr. Klaus Lutter
Jahrgang: 1956
Laszlo Müller
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M55
Detlev Lindner
Jahrgang: 1961
Laszlo Müller
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Jochen Rieck
Jahrgang: 1966
Uwe Fischer
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Männer M40
Markus Rehak
Jahrgang: 1976
Jürgen Wittmann
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Andreas Beraz
Jahrgang: 1979
Joseph Katib
Jahrgang: 1982
Stefan Siegert
Jahrgang: 1982
Heiko Middelhoff
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Berhanu Diro Tola
Jahrgang: 1985
Jens Miesen
Jahrgang: 1985
Jens Miesen
Jahrgang: 1986
Jordan Donnelly
Jahrgang: 1987
Mitku Seboka
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Chris Gerdel
Jahrgang: 1989
Moritz Hüttel
Jahrgang: 1989
Zacharias Wedel
Jahrgang: 1989
Friedrich Weinländer
Jahrgang: 1990
Gerhard Weinländer
Jahrgang: 1990
Markus Schwartz
Jahrgang: 1990
Maximilian Grüttner
Jahrgang: 1991
Florian Leibold
Jahrgang: 1992
Patrick Schneider
Jahrgang: 1992
Kim Philipp Sahler
Jahrgang: 1993
Konstantin Wedel
Jahrgang: 1993
Dario Tippmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Björn Rudolph
Jahrgang: 1995
Dennis Gerhard
Jahrgang: 1995
Gerhard Dennis
Jahrgang: 1995
Marc Scuelfort
Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Fischer
Jahrgang: 1995
Nicolas Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Alexander Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1996
Jochen Kraft
Jahrgang: 1996
Moritz Luber
Jahrgang: 1996
Christopher Löffelmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Daniel Pongratz
Jahrgang: 1997
Daniel Renninger
Jahrgang: 1997
Frederic Funk
Jahrgang: 1997
Jamie Williamson
Jahrgang: 1997
Marvin Thomas
Jahrgang: 1997
Michael Bauer
Jahrgang: 1997
Adaye Kevin Kouadio
Jahrgang: 1998
Keno Harms
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Kraft
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonathan Laik
Jahrgang: 1999
Julian André Wohlfart
Jahrgang: 1999
Nico Ehrmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Theo Lapouge
Jahrgang: 1999
Constantin Kowis
Jahrgang: 2000
Dion Alexander Heindl
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Benninger
Jahrgang: 2000
Kai Auernheimer
Jahrgang: 2000
Leander Knof
Jahrgang: 2000
Niclas Floth
Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Henseleit
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Rohr
Jahrgang: 2000
Tanja Neubert
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Anton Sobolevski
Jahrgang: 2001
Anton Sobolewski
Jahrgang: 2001
Guiseppe Di Maggio
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Lenfert
Jahrgang: 2001
Joshua Unger
Jahrgang: 2001
Jules Fräger
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Khavvam
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Dannenberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Pablo Rubio-Warter
Jahrgang: 2001
Pablo Rubio-Water
Jahrgang: 2001
Pablo Warter Rubio
Jahrgang: 2001
Viktor Ertelt
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakob Talarek
Jahrgang: 2002
Milan Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Reiß
Jahrgang: 2002
Tobias Reiss
Jahrgang: 2002
Tristan Spiegl
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Christian Tomepke
Jahrgang: 2003
Christian Lino Tomekpe
Jahrgang: 2003
Christian Lino Tomepke
Jahrgang: 2003
Eugen Kurylenko
Jahrgang: 2003
Keanu Reinelt
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Beste
Jahrgang: 2003
Mathias Rattigan
Jahrgang: 2003
Rene Glatz
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastien Döring
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Alexander Bergthold
Jahrgang: 2004
Ilias Boukechab
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannes Talarek
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Schendel
Jahrgang: 2004
Martin Divis
Jahrgang: 2004
Matteo Schubert
Jahrgang: 2004
Robert Schunk
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Elia Mohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Rolf
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Leifert
Jahrgang: 2005
Ricardo Rilke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Finn Dürr
Jahrgang: 2006
Hennes Ackermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jakob Ledwon
Jahrgang: 2006
Lorenz Eckert
Jahrgang: 2006
Martin Schubert
Jahrgang: 2006
Nico Ringer
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Schwark
Jahrgang: 2006
Raphael Lutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Döllinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Dariyan Aydin
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabian Most
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Kemminer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Laue
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Höld
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennart Höld
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Gutsche
Jahrgang: 2007
Raphael Mößner
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Sumper
Jahrgang: 2007
Tobias Keck
Jahrgang: 2007
Vinzenz Kuntke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Domi Döllinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Dominik Döllinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Ledwon
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Meisel
Jahrgang: 2008
Levi Zinner
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Meier
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Unger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Paul Götz
Jahrgang: 2009
Phil Scholl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Liam Aydin
Jahrgang: 2010
Luke Rohmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Mats Wellensiek
Jahrgang: 2010