LG Landkreis Roth


Frauen W55
Elke Liebisch
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Heidi Sommer
Jahrgang: 1965
Stefanie Eberler-Hezel
Jahrgang: 1966
Elisabeth Kocher
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Angela Hörmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Jana Wörner
Jahrgang: 1970
Natalie Berninger
Jahrgang: 1973
Juniorinnen U23
Laura Gußner
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Barbara Sommer
Jahrgang: 1999
Leonie Polster
Jahrgang: 2000
Magdalena Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Latzko
Jahrgang: 2001
Rhona Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2001
Sina Appeltauer
Jahrgang: 2001
Jasmin Kahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Aigner
Jahrgang: 2002
Karolin Schorsack
Jahrgang: 2002
Kristin Röck
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Anica Schütte
Jahrgang: 2003
Carolin Kupsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Appeltauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Leoni Schütte
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Alena Jahreiß
Jahrgang: 2004
Dana Kupfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Riedel
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Judith Nißlein
Jahrgang: 2004
Judith Nisslein
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicole Wörner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Emy Kraus
Jahrgang: 2005
Jessica Pipus
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Grill
Jahrgang: 2005
Luzia Hauselt
Jahrgang: 2005
Michaela Hannah Urban
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Ruth
Jahrgang: 2005
Teodora Nedelcu
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anne Schorsack
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Brusch
Jahrgang: 2006
Felicitas Rigo
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Elena Seitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Carina Böllet
Jahrgang: 2007
Enya Mohr
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Masin
Jahrgang: 2007
Janine Wörner
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Heinrichmeier
Jahrgang: 2007
Jula Knoll
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Kupfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Berninger
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilli Salamon
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Ilek
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Döll
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Kriegbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Esther Nißlein
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Brusch
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxima Erdmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tizita Weidenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Albena Salbaum
Jahrgang: 2009
Alia Zint
Jahrgang: 2009
Anne Ilek
Jahrgang: 2009
Janina Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2009
Judith Mrochen
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Ramming
Jahrgang: 2009
Smilla Hörner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Annelie Borne
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Strohmaier
Jahrgang: 2010
Isabella Strauß
Jahrgang: 2010
Luna Thiele
Jahrgang: 2010
Sandrine Mex
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Antonia Weidig
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Ungar
Jahrgang: 2011
Lena Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W5
Pauline Stumpf
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M60
Franz Liebisch
Jahrgang: 1954
Herbert Schoetterl
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Bernd Babel
Jahrgang: 1959
Andreas Polster
Jahrgang: 1963
Rudolf Liebisch
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Fred Farchmin
Jahrgang: 1965
Holger Schütte
Jahrgang: 1965
Christian Foos
Jahrgang: 1966
Christian Gußner
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M45
Wolfgang Eberler
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer
Alexander Loy
Jahrgang: 1990
Jochen Perner
Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Schynoll
Jahrgang: 1992
Alexander Perner
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Tobias Gußner
Jahrgang: 1996
Felix Heckl
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Paul Eberler
Jahrgang: 1999
Benedikt Von Harden
Jahrgang: 2000
Benedikt von Hardenberg
Jahrgang: 2000
Jannik Reichert
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Chris Baumann
Jahrgang: 2001
Mathias Schimming
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonathan Nisslein
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Foos
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Foss
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Eric Lilienthal
Jahrgang: 2003
Eric Lillienthal
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Eberler
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Perl
Jahrgang: 2003
Marvin Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Philipp Farchmin
Jahrgang: 2003
Sascha Babel
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Reif
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Kraus
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Luis Neefischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Neerfischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Knäblein
Jahrgang: 2004
Marcus Moga
Jahrgang: 2004
Markus Moga
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Kremling
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Alexander Billner
Jahrgang: 2005
Bela Berninger
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Appeltauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Marcel Kahn
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Jonas Kolb
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Kremling
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Francesco Ruska
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Forster
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Ruhm
Jahrgang: 2008
Timo Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tyler Schuh
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Eduard Novotny
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2009
Fabian Wurdak
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Ungar
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonard George
Jahrgang: 2009
Michael Sommer
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Mühl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Felix Ruhm
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonardo Ruska
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlon Prinzen
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Salamon
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Max Ungar
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Unger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Alfred Novotny
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M5
Lasse Mex
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018