TSV Plattling


Frauen
Anna-Lisa Sperl
Jahrgang: 1993
Christina Schmid
Jahrgang: 1993
Corinna Skoluda
Jahrgang: 1993
Esther Dreier
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Hanna Radspieler
Jahrgang: 1999
Tanja Huber
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Nina Lodes
Jahrgang: 2000
Elina Nebl
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Kotz
Jahrgang: 2001
Selina Straßberger
Jahrgang: 2001
Sophia Jörg
Jahrgang: 2001
Timea Weiderer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna-Lena Schärfke
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Gems
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Weishäupl
Jahrgang: 2003
Birgül Demir
Jahrgang: 2003
Franka Nebl
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Plank
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Heißenhuber
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2003
Rebecca Nebl
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Fergert
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Elisa Eißerl
Jahrgang: 2004
Felicitas Muhr
Jahrgang: 2004
Magdalena Plenk
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna-Lena Machl
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Schaefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Schaefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Luisa Kammerl
Jahrgang: 2005
Saphira Sophia Muhr
Jahrgang: 2005
Veronika Schmalhofer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Weiderer
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisabeth Helmbrecht
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Pernsteiner
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Dorothee Sappok
Jahrgang: 2006
Sabrina Buchecker
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Diana Buchmiller
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Funck
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Mader
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Hilmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alina Rotkin
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Wieselhuber
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Endl
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Adelina Rotkin
Jahrgang: 2010
Antonia Pernsteiner
Jahrgang: 2010
Julia Hundsrucker
Jahrgang: 2010
Sara Pfanner
Jahrgang: 2010
Tabea Häring
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Krinner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Lilly Waas
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M75
Alexander Zängl
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M55
Wolfgang Schober
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M30
Florian Grasl
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Kenan Große
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Florian Klein
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Ali Mohammad Khan
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Martel
Jahrgang: 2001
Tilo Ricardo Walter
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Plank
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Christian Braun
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Pölsterl
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Josef Pex
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Krallinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jonas Waas
Jahrgang: 2006
Kevin Luckmeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aeneas Thor Hauf
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
David Kammerl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M6
Paul Kösling
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018