LG Region Landshut


Frauen W60
Rosalinde Sachsenhauser
Jahrgang: 1956
Frauen W50
Michaela Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Karin Brandstetter
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W30
Petra Schedlbauer
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Andrea Wagner
Jahrgang: 1990
Julia Brugger
Jahrgang: 1990
Marion Brunner
Jahrgang: 1990
Natalie Ott
Jahrgang: 1990
Katrin Höfelsauer
Jahrgang: 1992
Regina Högl
Jahrgang: 1993
Laura Wisniewsky
Jahrgang: 1995
Pia Reindl
Jahrgang: 1995
Tanja Schedlbauer
Jahrgang: 1995
Eva Schullehner
Jahrgang: 1996
Julia Woidy
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Anja Beck
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Steininger
Jahrgang: 1997
Isabella Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 1998
Lisa Klar
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Biberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Natalie Leitenberger
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carolin Warmuth
Jahrgang: 2000
Eva Schullehner
Jahrgang: 2000
Helene Haas
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Lakner
Jahrgang: 2000
Saskia Bauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Kohl
Jahrgang: 2001
Johanna Krusche
Jahrgang: 2001
Juliane Oster
Jahrgang: 2001
Tamara Jani
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jasmin Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2002
Lili Stierstorfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Lobenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Schmidbauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Deifel
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Von Fürstenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Mies
Jahrgang: 2003
Madeleine Englisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Mara Mötsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Patricia Woidy
Jahrgang: 2003
Veronika Miller
Jahrgang: 2003
Viktoria Woidy
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annika Masanetz
Jahrgang: 2004
Christin Mühlroth
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Hutschenreuther
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Bendlander
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Wroblewski
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Mieslinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Mona Simbürger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Amelie Frohnholzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Anastasia Nikolaidou
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Lohr
Jahrgang: 2005
Emmy Zierer
Jahrgang: 2005
Franziska Sieber
Jahrgang: 2005
Franziska Steinlehner
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Sigl
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Laubner
Jahrgang: 2005
Matilda Kosch
Jahrgang: 2005
Michelle Masur
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Antonia Wühr
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Gerhager
Jahrgang: 2006
Eva Schlaffer
Jahrgang: 2006
Franziska Aigner
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Kammermeier
Jahrgang: 2006
Jennyfar Markova
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Steiger
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Kausch
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Frey
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Englisch
Jahrgang: 2006
Natalie Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Perrine Ndongala Nkosi
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Endres
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Pfäffinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emma Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Kathrin Titov
Jahrgang: 2007
Sonja Leskova
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Königbauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Sachsenhauser
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Jakob
Jahrgang: 2008
Aurelia Cuciuffo
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Thurl
Jahrgang: 2008
Eva Kolbinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Gschwind
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Zierer
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Krurup
Jahrgang: 2008
Nina Ott
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Gerhager
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Mayar Seel
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Gerhard Wenzke
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M55
Frank Wisniewsky
Jahrgang: 1962
Josef Weinzierl
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Norbert Jani
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Markus Ott
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Luis Fernández Diaz
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Matthias Ewender
Jahrgang: 1981
Martin Hopf
Jahrgang: 1982
Conny Frank Fritsch
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Andreas Sachsenhauser
Jahrgang: 1987
Felix Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1989
Stefan Högl
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Jonas Weber
Jahrgang: 1991
Salih Al Qaesi
Jahrgang: 1991
Andreas Barstorfer
Jahrgang: 1993
Christopher Juhas
Jahrgang: 1994
Bernhard Eggl
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Luca Zehntner
Jahrgang: 1997
Maximilian Bräu
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Simon Kast
Jahrgang: 2000
Tobias Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Dominik Seib
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan-Niklas Witzke
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Kausch
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Hoheisel
Jahrgang: 2003
Sebastian Sigl
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Haas
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Bastian Heckl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Bauer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Christoph Limmer
Jahrgang: 2005
David Kress
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Franke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lennard Deisling
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Deisling
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxim Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2005
Maximilian Ott
Jahrgang: 2005
Patrick Bauer-Popescu
Jahrgang: 2005
Raphael Wild
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Laub
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Fautz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Adam Horvath
Jahrgang: 2006
Enno Heiß
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Tutsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Kilian Gschwind
Jahrgang: 2006
Patrick Drexlmaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Philipp Hoheisel
Jahrgang: 2006
Ryan Seel
Jahrgang: 2006
Tilman Huber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jonas Langer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Raphael König
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Fabian Kapfhammer
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018