LG Passau


Frauen W45
Gaby Kopfinger
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W30
Nicole Weikl
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Lisa Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1991
Susanne Schreindl
Jahrgang: 1991
Jana Vogel
Jahrgang: 1992
Eva Schultz
Jahrgang: 1995
Lisa Fraunhofer
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Isabelle Noll
Jahrgang: 1997
Lena Göstl
Jahrgang: 1997
Hannah Moser
Jahrgang: 1998
Lena Absmeier
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Drexler
Jahrgang: 2002
Dilara Seidenschwarz
Jahrgang: 2002
Flora Moser
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Kieninger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jantje Von Bargen
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Langan
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Emma Dilling
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Giefing
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Kramer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hanna Kristl
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Kristl
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Gahbauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Rosa Starke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Silberhorn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Baier
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Kerschbaum
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Hanna Schreiner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Angelina Putz
Jahrgang: 2008
Ayn Sattler
Jahrgang: 2008
Carolin Galla
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Juliane Dederer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Fiona Moog
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anne Schumann
Jahrgang: 2011
Katharina Plettl
Jahrgang: 2011
Kunkel Lena
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W5
Franziska Vogel
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M80
Horst Zicha
Jahrgang: 1939
Männer M60
Alexander Kramer
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M50
Helmut Rahn
Jahrgang: 1965
Manfred Ammerl
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Thomas Kopfinger
Jahrgang: 1970
Axel Brand
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M30
Florian Kapfer
Jahrgang: 1987
Tobias Schreindl
Jahrgang: 1988
Andreas Feldschmid
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Felix Wagner
Jahrgang: 1990
Christian Teibrich
Jahrgang: 1991
Stefan Biersack
Jahrgang: 1991
Tobias Kapfer
Jahrgang: 1994
Dominik Stümpfl
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Marcel Rudolf Pangerl
Jahrgang: 1997
Markus Weinert
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Laurenz Kieninger
Jahrgang: 2000
Frank Schneider
Jahrgang: 2001
Lorenz Galla
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Arthur Gutorov
Jahrgang: 2002
Linus Kopec
Jahrgang: 2002
Valentin Höpfl
Jahrgang: 2002
Elias Schubert
Jahrgang: 2003
Felix Proschek
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Freislederer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Saam
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Perner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Felix Roll
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Benedikt Sattler
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Storch
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Fabian Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Treitinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Treitlinger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Elias Lohschmidt
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Proschek
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Storch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Andreas Perner
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Fisch
Jahrgang: 2009
Leopold Hiendl
Jahrgang: 2009
Ludwig Megies
Jahrgang: 2009
Ludwig Migies
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxi Elsik
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Zauner
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Engelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Benno Mangalo
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Finn Schwarzfischer
Jahrgang: 2011
Maxe Vogel
Jahrgang: 2011
Vogel Maxi
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Alex Elsik
Jahrgang: 2012
Stefan Schreiner
Jahrgang: 2012
Tim Kopfinger
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M4
Julius Storch
Jahrgang: 2015
Philipp Nicke
Jahrgang: 2015
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018