TV Eggenfelden


Frauen W30
Sabrina Bichler
Jahrgang: 1987
Stephanie Bichler
Jahrgang: 1987
Juniorinnen U23
Verena Hüttinger
Jahrgang: 1997
Michaela Aigner
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Celina Pietzko
Jahrgang: 2000
Pia Gutsmiedl
Jahrgang: 2000
Lucie Svehla
Jahrgang: 2001
Veronika Sparrer
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisa Hahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Ahollinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Gottschlich
Jahrgang: 2003
Michaela Reichert
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Hausmanninger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Mitsch
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Kubis
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Amann
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariella Röser
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Hausladen
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Parstorfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Teresa Rastorfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Reischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Madita Pilgram
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alexandra Stöger
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Theuerkaufer
Jahrgang: 2006
Smilla Kohlpaintner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Marie Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emily Nowak
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Boxhammer
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabella Kiermeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Halbinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Slaivani
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorena Zeis
Jahrgang: 2008
Melissa Lohr
Jahrgang: 2008
Miriam Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Dorentina Veseli
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Büttner
Jahrgang: 2009
Leni Silberhorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Li Marie Greil
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Minner
Jahrgang: 2009
Valentina Kerscher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amira Pergjegjaj
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Huber
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Minner
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Vierlbeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Halbinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Leona Breznica
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Otto Altmannshofer
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M35
Stefan Gräfner
Jahrgang: 1981
Männliche Jugend U20
Leon Sendlinger
Jahrgang: 2001
Viktor Lohr
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Dominik Westenthanner
Jahrgang: 2004
Valentin Maier
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M12
Felix Göttle
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Zitzelsberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Lukas Pilsl
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Lauro Koppetsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
David Gottschlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Ferdinand Hahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Franz Stöger
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Frischhut
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Schmidbauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Michael Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Hannes Pilsl
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Kobold
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Vilsmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Julius Kobold
Jahrgang: 2010
Micha Pickl
Jahrgang: 2010
Simon Parstorfer
Jahrgang: 2010
Tim Rabanter
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emil Schuster
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018