LAG Mittlere Isar


Frauen W40
Renata Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W30
Christina Peest
Jahrgang: 1986
Raphaela Geßele
Jahrgang: 1989
Anahita Hazrat
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Julia Rothfischer
Jahrgang: 1993
Saskia Knoth
Jahrgang: 1993
Monika Escherle
Jahrgang: 1994
Marina Tomic
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Sonja Bergmeier
Jahrgang: 1998
Franziska Bergmeier
Jahrgang: 1999
Lena Lipp
Jahrgang: 1999
Sabrina Hofherr
Jahrgang: 1999
Sarah Gerner
Jahrgang: 1999
Lara Holzmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Verena Bachmayer
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Inken Siebert
Jahrgang: 2001
Marielle Schobbert
Jahrgang: 2001
Annika Mößner
Jahrgang: 2002
Isabel Daude
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilly Heitmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Mette Last
Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Kälbli
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Emiliy Decker
Jahrgang: 2003
Maria Wall
Jahrgang: 2003
Melanie Sauerstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Elfinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Aliya Brauckhoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Aliya Villalba Ferreira
Jahrgang: 2004
Celina Holzner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Schüler
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Tischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Marie Vogl
Jahrgang: 2004
Mara Schützbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximiliane Kerscher
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Bosser
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Meindl
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Amelie Pilkenroth
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna-Sophia Oelker
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Mittermaier
Jahrgang: 2005
Laetitia Saalmüller
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Felice Caradonna
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Hellinger
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Schwaiger
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Helfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Amelie Kemper
Jahrgang: 2006
Aristea Prasodimoy
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Jell
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilie Hofer
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Scholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Bachmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2006
Svea Schütte
Jahrgang: 2006
Verena Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Charlotte Ertle
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisabeth Hannus
Jahrgang: 2007
Emilia Anneser
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Schmidt-Nechl
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Garreis
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Billmeir
Jahrgang: 2007
Lana Pavic
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Ella Rappel
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Groh
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Schmid
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Emma Schlehuber
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M65
Ulrich Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1954
Klaus Hohmann
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
Wolfgang Bürger
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M50
Jack Rola
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M45
Dieter Heimstädt
Jahrgang: 1971
Peter Sauerstein
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Sonja Von Opel
Jahrgang: 1976
Alexander Pschorr
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Stefan Rochelmeyer
Jahrgang: 1982
Daniel Salchert
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Peter Strelow
Jahrgang: 1987
Michael Simon
Jahrgang: 1988
Florian Werenbach
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Jonathan Griesinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Johannes Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Niklas Hintz
Jahrgang: 1999
Thomas Huber
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Konstantin Ambros
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Radecker
Jahrgang: 2001
Ricardo Sousa Dias
Jahrgang: 2001
Elias Kornemann
Jahrgang: 2002
Ludwig Westermeier
Jahrgang: 2002
Paul Kaufung
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Weirauch
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Greska
Jahrgang: 2003
Manuel Heckner
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Klein
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Sesselmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Alexander Vaguine
Jahrgang: 2004
Jakob Weller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Bundschuh
Jahrgang: 2004
Konstantin Heck
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenzo Cirac Monteagudo
Jahrgang: 2004
Ludwig Kienberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Kornemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Korbinian Ziegltrum
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Adams
Jahrgang: 2005
Qurin Pommer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Rola
Jahrgang: 2005
Simon Knabel
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Reisch
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jannik Straub
Jahrgang: 2006
Jean-Pierro Araba
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Herzog
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Bundschuh
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicolas Schroll
Jahrgang: 2006
Rasmus Kugel
Jahrgang: 2006
Teja Weferling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Nelson Weinfurtner
Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018