LG Kreis Dachau


Frauen W50
Monika Fischer
Jahrgang: 1969
Juniorinnen U23
Pia Wallner
Jahrgang: 1998
Marina Scherzl
Jahrgang: 1999
Sabrina Handschke
Jahrgang: 1999
Sabrina Riedmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rebecca Desaga
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Sikora
Jahrgang: 2001
Louisa Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Maxime Kirschner
Jahrgang: 2001
Simone Unger
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Damm
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Thaler
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Reichl
Jahrgang: 2002
Melanie Gresser
Jahrgang: 2002
Tamina Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Kiermeir
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alina Habschied
Jahrgang: 2004
Dora Birtic
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Zweimüller
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Kanne
Jahrgang: 2004
Raffaela Zeller
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophia Niederalt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hannah Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Kossa
Jahrgang: 2005
Nila Kapfenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Svenja Horlbeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Anja Grießl
Jahrgang: 2006
Anja Grißl
Jahrgang: 2006
Anja Grissl
Jahrgang: 2006
Annabell Huras
Jahrgang: 2006
Arsa Shala
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Lang
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Schelbert
Jahrgang: 2006
Mira Stamatov
Jahrgang: 2006
Mirabell Joana Stamatov
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Merworth
Jahrgang: 2006
Tanja Moser
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Mia Mägdefessel
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Schäuble
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Alisa Enge
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Klier
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabell Hubensack
Jahrgang: 2008
Jette Hesel
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Seitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tara Sawatzki
Jahrgang: 2008
Viviane Herrn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Emma Weißgerber
Jahrgang: 2009
Feline Buchroth
Jahrgang: 2009
Livia Rieth
Jahrgang: 2009
Vanessa Rösl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W6
Leni Arthofer
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M55
Günter Reichl
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Jürgen Berlin
Jahrgang: 1967
Thomas Zweimüller
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Peter Oberbauer
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Piotr Dylla
Jahrgang: 1981
Andreas Mauke
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Felix Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Engel
Jahrgang: 1991
Peter Wagner
Jahrgang: 1992
Mahamud Said Ahmed
Jahrgang: 1993
Soner Moustafa
Jahrgang: 1994
Luca Specht
Jahrgang: 1996
Quirin Kappelmeier
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Manuel Gresser
Jahrgang: 1997
Martin Schneider
Jahrgang: 1997
Christian Schuster
Jahrgang: 1998
Nicolas Frölian
Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Reichl
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Heimering
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Benjamin Sühling
Jahrgang: 2000
David Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2000
Sebastian Eis
Jahrgang: 2000
Ben Riegler
Jahrgang: 2001
Cuevas Nil Guimera
Jahrgang: 2001
Nil Guimera Cuevas
Jahrgang: 2001
Vincent Carretti
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Dominik Hahn
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Schlüter
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jonas Kellner
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucas Moritz
Jahrgang: 2004
Michael Gimbel
Jahrgang: 2004
Raffaele Conrersa
Jahrgang: 2004
Raffaele Conversa
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Tobias Breitinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Fabian Herrn
Jahrgang: 2005
John-Marlon Benz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Knepper
Jahrgang: 2005
Kay Grimmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Niels Pfaller
Jahrgang: 2005
Philip Habicht
Jahrgang: 2005
Sebastian Oberbauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Maximilian Rissmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Milan Kuttner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Lukas von Roeder
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Hofmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jimmy Fetsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Benjamin Klein
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Grimmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Hornauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Klotz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018