LG Sempt


Frauen
Rebekka Mayer
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Anna-Lena Obermaier
Jahrgang: 1996
Felicia Körner
Jahrgang: 1996
Marina Rappold
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U18
Miriam Geiger
Jahrgang: 2001
Mona Mayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna-Lena Granzer
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Bauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Varzari
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Festl
Jahrgang: 2002
Veronika Schmidbauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Emelie Hense
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Stuhr
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Holtmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lena Mühlhuber
Jahrgang: 2003
Pia Geiger
Jahrgang: 2003
Susanne Bajraktari
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Celina Taubitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Festl
Jahrgang: 2004
Kathrin Schimpf
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Mozet
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Annika Felber
Jahrgang: 2005
Franziska Schmidbauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Witzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Josefine Artmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Kunz
Jahrgang: 2005
Mona Schaedel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofie Gröninger
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Donig
Jahrgang: 2005
Yara Ringer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Franziska Osiander
Jahrgang: 2006
Iris Woryna
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea-Sophie Wieninger
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilia Von Loewenfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Maier
Jahrgang: 2006
Maresa Hense
Jahrgang: 2006
Marina Stepjanowic
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Faltenrmaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Faltermaier
Jahrgang: 2006
Sienna Olesch
Jahrgang: 2006
Wibke Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Leoni Schmid
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Julia Maier
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M45
Christian Gröninger
Jahrgang: 1970
Christian Schmid
Jahrgang: 1970
Peter Stewens
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M35
Philip Mayrhofer
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer
Danilo Reiche
Jahrgang: 1990
Junioren U23
Ruben Mayer
Jahrgang: 1996
Andreas Huber
Jahrgang: 1998
Korbinian Obermaier
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Holländer
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Benedikt Obermaier
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Samuel Braune
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Korbinian Wiesend
Jahrgang: 2001
Leander Schweitzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M15
Johannes Anderl
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Lukas Hilburger
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Grünes
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Felber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Christoph Förster
Jahrgang: 2005
Christoph Förstner
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Mühlhuber
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Schlögl
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Behnke
Jahrgang: 2005
Florian Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Hegewald
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Gützlaff
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Felix Schlögl
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonatan Toldy
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Kerger
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Teufel
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Andreas Gröninger
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Hegewald
Jahrgang: 2007
David Oppelt
Jahrgang: 2007
Ferdinand Obermaier
Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018